XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUTA
HIRS
MAUT
RECH
RIED
SGKA
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GUTA4
HIRS3
MAUT3
RECH3
RIED4
SGKA2
SWER2
TRAK2
WRTA6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck F...
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
GUTA
HIRS
MAUT
RECH
RIED
SGKA
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
[alle]
TRAK2
SWER2
SGKA2
MAUT3
RECH3
HIRS3
RIED4
GUTA4
WRTA6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 19.03.2018-24.03.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Mon.
19.03.2018 19:00
SWER2
-
HIRS3
10:0
Wolfgang Burghofer
Reinhard Stitz
3:0
Johann Fellner
Herbert Pirklbauer
3:0
Erich Gössinger
Alexander Haider
3:1
Jürgen Weber
Mathias Mayer
3:0
Johann Fellner
/
Jürgen Weber
Mathias Mayer
/
Reinhard Stitz
3:1
Johann Fellner
Reinhard Stitz
3:0
Wolfgang Burghofer
Herbert Pirklbauer
3:0
Erich Gössinger
Mathias Mayer
3:1
Jürgen Weber
Alexander Haider
3:2
Erich Gössinger
/
Wolfgang Burghofer
Herbert Pirklbauer
/
Alexander Haider
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Fri.
23.03.2018 19:30
MAUT3
-
TRAK2
8:2
HS Mauthausen
Günter Schaumberger
Dominik Aumayr
3:0
Pascal Gaffl
Philipp Schützeneder
0:3
Norbert Traxler
Bernhard Prantner
3:2
Johannes Kukla
Julian Hahn
3:2
Johannes Kukla
/
Pascal Gaffl
Philipp Schützeneder
/
Julian Hahn
3:2
Günter Schaumberger
Philipp Schützeneder
3:0
Pascal Gaffl
Dominik Aumayr
3:0
Johannes Kukla
Bernhard Prantner
3:1
Norbert Traxler
Julian Hahn
2:3
Norbert Traxler
/
Günter Schaumberger
Bernhard Prantner
/
Dominik Aumayr
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Mon.
19.03.2018 19:30
RIED4
-
GUTA4
8:5
NMS Ried/Riedmark
Stefan Höllmüller
Michael Karte
2:3
Wilhelm Resch
Manfred Grünzweil
1:3
Georg Stastny
Jeremias Wasner
2:3
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
Thomas Rührnessl
3:0
Wilhelm Resch
/
Georg Stastny
Jeremias Wasner
/
Michael Karte
2:3
Stefan Höllmüller
Manfred Grünzweil
3:0
Wilhelm Resch
Michael Karte
3:2
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
Jeremias Wasner
3:0
Georg Stastny
Thomas Rührnessl
0:3
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
/
Stefan Höllmüller
Manfred Grünzweil
/
Thomas Rührnessl
3:1
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
Manfred Grünzweil
3:1
Stefan Höllmüller
Thomas Rührnessl
3:1
Wilhelm Resch
Jeremias Wasner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Fri.
23.03.2018 19:30
RECH3
-
SGKA2
0:10
VS Rechberg
Philipp Michael Wilging
Johannes Auböck
2:3
Manuel Langeder
Richard Haidinger
1:3
Simon Thauerböck
Wolfgang Achleitner
0:3
Christian Langeder
Stefan Kubin
0:3
Manuel Langeder
/
Simon Thauerböck
Richard Haidinger
/
Wolfgang Achleitner
0:3
Manuel Langeder
Johannes Auböck
1:3
Philipp Michael Wilging
Richard Haidinger
1:3
Simon Thauerböck
Stefan Kubin
0:3
Christian Langeder
Wolfgang Achleitner
0:3
Christian Langeder
/
Philipp Michael Wilging
Stefan Kubin
/
Johannes Auböck
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy