XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
SIP9
SIP10
UWK3
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
U18 Jugend Nord West
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
HR Finalrunde 1-4
HR Finalrunde 5-6
HR Mannschaft VR A
HR Mannschaft VR B
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U15 männlich 1-4
STM U15 weiblich 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 5-7
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
UWK
[alle]
LAS1
LAS2
ATS2
UWK3
UWK4
MUEN4
UWK5
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
SIP9
SIP10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 20.10.2014-24.10.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Thu.
23.10.2014 18:30
MUEN5
-
UWK5
6:1
Jugendkeller
Robert Renn
Emil Haslinger
3:1
Andreas Mayer
Simon Grabner
3:0
Maximilian Nitz
Peter Schieder
0:3
Andreas Mayer
/
Maximilian Nitz
Simon Grabner
/
Peter Schieder
3:0
Robert Renn
Simon Grabner
3:1
Maximilian Nitz
Emil Haslinger
3:0
Andreas Mayer
Peter Schieder
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Tue.
21.10.2014 18:30
UWK3
-
SIP9
5:5
Unionhalle
Gerd Windecker
Martin Kink
3:2
Marco Cokic
Nikolay Stoyanchev
0:3
Helmut Gutjahr
Gerwin Bracek
2:3
Helmut Gutjahr
/
Gerd Windecker
Martin Kink
/
Nikolay Stoyanchev
3:2
Gerd Windecker
Nikolay Stoyanchev
1:3
Helmut Gutjahr
Martin Kink
3:1
Marco Cokic
Gerwin Bracek
3:1
Helmut Gutjahr
Nikolay Stoyanchev
0:3
Gerd Windecker
Gerwin Bracek
3:1
Marco Cokic
Martin Kink
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Wed.
22.10.2014 19:00
LAS2
-
ATS2
4:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Horst Watzka
Herta Meinhart
3:0
Hubert Rumpl
Edmund Weinmüller
0:3
Andreas Preininger
Woonghyun Chang
3:2
Horst Watzka
/
Andreas Preininger
Edmund Weinmüller
/
Woonghyun Chang
3:1
Horst Watzka
Edmund Weinmüller
0:3
Andreas Preininger
Herta Meinhart
3:1
Hubert Rumpl
Woonghyun Chang
0:3
Andreas Preininger
Edmund Weinmüller
1:3
Horst Watzka
Woonghyun Chang
2:3
Hubert Rumpl
Herta Meinhart
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Mon.
20.10.2014 19:00
SIP8
-
SIP7
2:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Renate Unterweger
Johann Freistätter
1:3
Julia Zeya
Gert Polzer
3:0
Richard Schwarz
Bernhard Robinig
1:3
Renate Unterweger
/
Richard Schwarz
Johann Freistätter
/
Bernhard Robinig
2:3
Julia Zeya
Johann Freistätter
1:3
Renate Unterweger
Bernhard Robinig
0:3
Richard Schwarz
Gert Polzer
3:0
Julia Zeya
Bernhard Robinig
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Wed.
22.10.2014 18:30
MUEN4
-
LAS1
7:0
Jugendkeller
Gerhard Rauch
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:2
Mario Lovenyak
Werner Derler
3:1
Walter Flock
Ferdinand Kaser
3:1
Gerhard Rauch
/
Walter Flock
Herbert Schuchlenz
/
Ferdinand Kaser
3:1
Mario Lovenyak
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:0
Gerhard Rauch
Ferdinand Kaser
3:1
Walter Flock
Werner Derler
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Wed.
22.10.2014 18:30
UWK4
-
SIP10
7:0
Unionhalle
Viktor Pacher
Thomas Milowiz
3:0
Raimund Kainz
Johann Scheibl
3:1
Max Stering
Franz Pucher
3:0
Viktor Pacher
/
Max Stering
Johann Scheibl
/
Franz Pucher
3:0
Viktor Pacher
Johann Scheibl
3:0
Max Stering
Thomas Milowiz
3:0
Raimund Kainz
Franz Pucher
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy