XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
ELIX
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
40+
50+
60+
70+
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ABER1
ACEL2
ACEL3
ATSV2
BHOF2
ELIX1
SALZ6
SCHA2
TAMS2
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 10 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 29,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2022/2023)
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Gruppe A (2022/2023)
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Platz 1-4 (2022/2023)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Ager Franz
Amtmann Manuel
Baumgartner Nico
Brenner Stefan
Csellich Holger
Enzesberger Alois
Greinz Luca Elia
Hofmann Rudolf
Häusler Werner
Kaiser Mathias
Krafft Peter
Krön Richard
Lang Wilfried
Mayrhauser Franz
Mohsini Fata
Neuhofer Ronja
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Pichler Harald
Prossinger Martin
Reichardt Sven
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schauer Bernd
Schiendorfer Martin
Schlick Hannes
Seebacher David
Stöger Simon
Tauderer Wolfgang
Vorderleitner Thomas
Weitgasser Gerald
Widerin Clemens
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
GEOR
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
25.11.2022
1.Klasse
1
9
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 52
1:3
25.11.2022
1.Klasse
1
9
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
David Seebacher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2022
1.Klasse
1
9
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 53
2:3
27.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 52
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:1
27.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
Richard Krön (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1314 ± 51
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:0
27.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
Fata Mohsini (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 48
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
0:3
19.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
Harald Pichler (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:1
19.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
Holger Csellich (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 41
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:1
19.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
Alois Enzesberger (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 63
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
0:3
06.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
3
Werner Häusler (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 101
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:2
06.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
3
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 51
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
2:3
06.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
3
Clemens Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 993 ± 41
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
1:3
21.04.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
VIII:
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 51
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:0
21.04.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
VI:
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 49
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
1:3
21.04.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
III:
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 48
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:0
06.04.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Fata Mohsini (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 48
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:0
06.04.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
IV:
Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 52
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:0
06.04.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
I:
Richard Krön (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1314 ± 51
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:1
24.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
VIII:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Wilfried Lang (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 52
1:3
24.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Martin Prossinger (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1176 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
III:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Hannes Schlick (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 57
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:0
16.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 45
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:2
16.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
II:
Sven Reichardt (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1474 ± 100
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
VII:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 55
1:3
10.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
IV:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 53
1:3
10.03.2023
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Stefan Brenner (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 49
3:0
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Gruppe A
1
3
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 836 ± 65
3:1
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Gruppe A
1
1
Bernd Schauer (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 50
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:2
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Gruppe A
1
1
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 57
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
1:3
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Gruppe A
1
3
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Peter Krafft (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 51
3:1
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Gruppe A
1
2
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (ATSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 50
3:1
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Platz 1-4
1
2
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 57
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
3:2
10.12.2022
LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 60+ Platz 1-4
1
1
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 57
-
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 62
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy