XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
GRS
LIGI
RETZ
SFP
STR
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB3
GRS3
LIGI4
RETZ1
RETZ2
SFP4
SFP6
SFP7
STR1
VOI2
VOI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
GRS
LIGI
RETZ
SFP
STR
VOI
[alle]
STR1
RETZ1
VOI2
RETZ2
GRS3
DLB3
VOI3
LIGI4
SFP4
SFP6
SFP7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südwest, Leg 1, Round 8 (duration: 16.11.2015-20.11.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
8
Wed.
18.11.2015 19:00
SFP6
-
VOI3
5:5
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Marco Umgeher
Franz Taucher
0:3
Peter Waiker
Hanspeter Mohoric
3:0
Christoph Zirngast
Kevin Kolinek
1:3
Christoph Zirngast
/
Peter Waiker
Hanspeter Mohoric
/
Kevin Kolinek
3:2
Peter Waiker
Franz Taucher
1:3
Marco Umgeher
Kevin Kolinek
1:3
Christoph Zirngast
Hanspeter Mohoric
3:0
Peter Waiker
Kevin Kolinek
3:1
Christoph Zirngast
Franz Taucher
2:3
Marco Umgeher
Hanspeter Mohoric
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Tue.
17.11.2015 19:00
SFP4
-
RETZ2
6:1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Sebastian Nowak
Reinhard Peitler
3:1
Gertraud Heigl
Rudolf Siegmund
3:0
Hannes Offenbacher
Martin Ringbauer
3:0
Hannes Offenbacher
/
Gertraud Heigl
Rudolf Siegmund
/
Martin Ringbauer
3:0
Gertraud Heigl
Reinhard Peitler
3:0
Sebastian Nowak
Martin Ringbauer
0:3
Hannes Offenbacher
Rudolf Siegmund
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Tue.
17.11.2015 19:00
DLB3
-
SFP7
6:3
BSZ
Günter Unger
Jonas Grafeneder
3:0
Franz Mandl
Julian Stefanetti
1:3
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
Michael Graf
3:2
Günter Unger
/
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
Julian Stefanetti
/
Michael Graf
2:3
Günter Unger
Julian Stefanetti
3:2
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
Jonas Grafeneder
3:0
Franz Mandl
Michael Graf
3:2
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
Julian Stefanetti
0:3
Günter Unger
Michael Graf
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Mon.
16.11.2015 19:00
VOI2
-
LIGI4
6:1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS
Kurt Marath
Julia Pfeifenberger
3:0
August Wieser
Helmut Simoner
2:3
Erich Focke
Gerhard Leth
3:0
Kurt Marath
/
Erich Focke
Helmut Simoner
/
Julia Pfeifenberger
3:0
Kurt Marath
Helmut Simoner
3:1
Erich Focke
Julia Pfeifenberger
3:0
August Wieser
Gerhard Leth
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Wed.
18.11.2015 19:00
GRS3
-
STR1
4:6
BG Rein / Turnhalle
Florian Stindl
Thomas Gratsch
1:3
Mario Frewein
Hubert Leber
3:0
Christian Majcenovic
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Christian Majcenovic
/
Mario Frewein
Thomas Gratsch
/
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Mario Frewein
Thomas Gratsch
3:0
Florian Stindl
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Christian Majcenovic
Hubert Leber
3:0
Mario Frewein
Thomas Nalukowy
1:3
Christian Majcenovic
Thomas Gratsch
3:0
Florian Stindl
Hubert Leber
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy