XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATTB
OBWT
SPMANS
SPMAOW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
Damen
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed
Senioren
Nachwuchs
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 10-12
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
Team
MATTB1
OBWT2
SPMANS1
SPMAOW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed
[alle]
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vo...
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
SPMANS
[alle]
MATTB1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HALB1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HORS1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
KIRS1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBWT2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HALB2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBERP2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
NEUB2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBWT3 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
EISEN1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
SIEG1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUDB1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
MATTB2 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUDB2 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUB3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
OBERP3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
HALB3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
OBWT4 (PureStorage-2. La...)
HALB4 (PureStorage-2. La...)
MOENC1 (1. Klasse Nord)
PINK1 (1. Klasse Süd)
LITZ1 (1. Klasse Süd)
OBERS1 (1. Klasse Süd)
KLEIN1 (1. Klasse Nord)
JOIS1 (1. Klasse Nord)
HORS2 (1. Klasse Nord)
NEUDB3 (1. Klasse Nord)
MATTB3 (1. Klasse Nord)
OBERP4 (1. Klasse Nord)
OBWT5 (1. Klasse Süd)
OBERP5 (1. Klasse Nord)
HALB5 (1. Klasse Nord)
WIMP1 (2. Klasse Nord)
KLEIN2 (2. Klasse Nord)
JOIS2 (2. Klasse Nord)
KLEIN3 (2. Klasse Nord)
NEUB4 (2. Klasse Nord)
MATTB4 (2. Klasse Nord)
NEUDB4 (2. Klasse Nord)
HALB6 (2. Klasse Nord)
OBERP6 (2. Klasse Nord)
OBERP1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
OBERP1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
OBWT1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
OBERP1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
OBERP1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
HALB(A) (Kurt Posiles-Trophy)
HALB(A) (Pool E)
OBERP1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
OBERP1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
OBWT1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
NEUB1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
OBERP1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
SPMANS1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUB1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
SPNLOW1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
HORS1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
SPHOMA1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB2 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB2 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMANS1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOW1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBERP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBERP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOW1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMANS1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB3 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB3 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB4 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB4 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C, SPMANS1 (Spielpartnerschaft Matt./Neus.)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
29.09.2019 10:00
SPMAOW1
-
SPMANS1
4:1
Tobias Neugebauer
Valentin Linsbogen
3:0
Helmut Jäger
Georg Wiedenmann
3:0
Tobias Neugebauer
/
Helmut Jäger
Georg Wiedenmann
/
Valentin Linsbogen
3:1
Tobias Neugebauer
Georg Wiedenmann
2:3
Helmut Jäger
Valentin Linsbogen
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sun.
29.09.2019 11:00
SPMANS1
-
OBWT2
0:5
Valentin Linsbogen
Tobias Weninger
0:3
Georg Wiedenmann
Kurt Medlitsch
2:3
Valentin Linsbogen
/
Georg Wiedenmann
Tobias Weninger
/
Kurt Medlitsch
1:3
Georg Wiedenmann
Tobias Weninger
0:3
Valentin Linsbogen
Kurt Medlitsch
2:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Sun.
29.09.2019 12:00
SPMANS1
-
MATTB1
1:4
Valentin Linsbogen
Thomas Ulrich
3:2
Georg Wiedenmann
Walter Ramhofer
0:3
Valentin Linsbogen
/
Georg Wiedenmann
Thomas Ulrich
/
Walter Ramhofer
1:3
Valentin Linsbogen
Walter Ramhofer
1:3
Georg Wiedenmann
Thomas Ulrich
0:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy