XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OBER
POTT
SGAM
SGOT
SGUR
SGVH
SGYB
WIES
WOLF
WTRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
OBER2
POTT3
SGAM2
SGOT1
SGUR3
SGVH3
SGYB1
WIES1
WOLF2
WTRA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hannes Geirhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 15 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 51,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
all opponents
Berger Thomas
Bierbaumer Andreas
Brandmayer Jürgen
Brunner Andreas
Gindl Alexander
Halbmayr Rafael
Hanusch Dieter
Hauss Daniel
Hintersteiner Markus
Hintersteiner Walter
Huber Christoph
Huber Thorsten
Kogler Julian
Koppensteiner Markus
Kranabitl Bernhard
Pichler Ralph
Reitermayer Franz
Scheiblauer Gerald
Schödl Daniel
Seiberl Christoph
Sinhuber Jürgen
Vernydub Anton
Wagner Bernhard
Weiß Johannes
Worischek Michael
Zulechner Christian
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
BAAC
GOTS
GUNT
HAUS
MIST
NEUD
RAND
SGUR
SGVH
USCH
WIES
WOLK
ZIST
ZWET
all
W
L
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 63
3:0
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Bernhard Wagner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1567 ± 61
3:0
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Thorsten Huber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1851 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:1
19.09.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1413 ± 58
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
0:3
19.09.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1221 ± 57
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
0:3
05.03.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
1:3
05.03.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 67
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
1:3
13.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1483 ± 65
0:3
13.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
3:0
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1752 ± 86
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
3:0
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 73
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
3:0
23.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Thomas Berger (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1804 ± 62
0:3
23.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Michael Worischek (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1973 ± 68
0:3
23.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2050 ± 67
0:3
22.11.2019
Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1489 ± 65
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
3:1
22.11.2019
Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1707 ± 62
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
3:0
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Christoph Huber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 61
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 58
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Ralph Pichler (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1468 ± 64
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1800
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Anton Vernydub (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1610 ± 58
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Alexander Gindl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1602 ± 66
L
08.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
0:3
08.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 62
3:2
20.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1483 ± 65
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
1:3
20.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
3:1
07.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
2:3
07.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 69
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy