XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HKK
KAI
KORN
LSV
OLYM
SKLW
SMS
SPI
WUW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Herren Cup
andere Cup
League
WIENER LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
BUT1
DOEB1
EDEN1
FLÖT2
HKK2
KAI1
KORN1
LSV1
OLYM1
SKLW2
SMS1
SPI1
WUW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
WIENER LIGA
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
KORN
[alle]
LENZ1 (Cup Damen)
KORN1 (Cup Damen)
SKLW1 (Cup Damen)
SMS1 (Cup Damen)
TT141 (Cup Damen)
SPAR1 (Cup Damen)
KAI1 (Cup Damen)
SMS2 (Cup Damen)
SMS1 (Cup Herren A)
WUW1 (Cup Herren A)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A)
BUT1 (Cup Herren A)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren A)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren A)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
HKK1 (Cup Herren A)
HKK2 (Cup Herren A)
HKK3 (Cup Herren A)
WPAE1 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren B)
WUW1 (Cup Herren B)
KORN1 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren B)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren B)
HKK1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren B)
HKK2 (Cup Herren B)
TT141 (Cup Herren C)
WUW1 (Cup Herren C)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren C)
HKK1 (Cup Herren C)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren C)
FLD1 (Cup Herren C)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren C)
HKK2 (Cup Herren C)
FLÖT1 (Cup Jugend)
LENZ1 (Cup Jugend)
HKK1 (Cup Jugend)
OLYM1 (Cup Jugend)
SMS1 (Cup Jugend)
KORN1 (Cup Jugend)
FLÖT2 (Cup Jugend)
OLYM2 (Cup Jugend)
SMS1 (Cup Schüler)
FLÖT1 (Cup Schüler)
LSV1 (Cup Schüler)
LENZ1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM1 (Cup Schüler)
DOEB1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM2 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM3 (Cup Schüler)
LSV1 (Cup Senioren)
HKK1 (Cup Senioren)
KORN1 (Cup Senioren)
OLYM1 (Cup Senioren)
SPI1 (Cup Senioren)
SKLW1 (Cup Senioren)
SMS1 (Cup Senioren)
SPAR1 (Cup Senioren)
WUW1 (Cup Senioren)
HKK2 (Cup Senioren)
SMS2 (Cup Senioren)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
GEB1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
HAN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SMS2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SVSM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
BUT1 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW1 (Damen Gruppe I)
FLD1 (Damen Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
NFS1 (Damen Gruppe I)
SPAR1 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SMS3 (Damen Gruppe I)
HKK1 (Damen Gruppe II)
GEB2 (Damen Gruppe II)
OLYM2 (Damen Gruppe II)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe II)
EDEN4 (Damen Gruppe II)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER LIGA)
KORN1 (WIENER LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER LIGA)
OLYM1 (WIENER LIGA)
SMS1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
WUW1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
HKK2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
WILI1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE B)
SMS2 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW3 (1. KLASSE B)
SPI3 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN3 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SMS3 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK3 (1. KLASSE A)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK4 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK5 (1. KLASSE A)
FLD1 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR1 (2. KLASSE B)
POLI1 (2. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (2. KLASSE B)
OIL1 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (2. KLASSE A)
LENZ1 (2. KLASSE A)
TT141 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS2 (2. KLASSE A)
WUW2 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (2. KLASSE B)
TT142 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR3 (2. KLASSE B)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
KAI3 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE B)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE A)
SMS4 (2. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE B)
HKK6 (2. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
REN1 (3. KLASSE B)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (3. KLASSE B)
GRM1 (3. KLASSE B)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE A)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE A)
HCV1 (3. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (3. KLASSE A)
TT143 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (3. KLASSE B)
WUW3 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW5 (3. KLASSE A)
KORN5 (3. KLASSE B)
SMS5 (3. KLASSE B)
FLÖT6 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW6 (3. KLASSE B)
SKLW7 (3. KLASSE A)
PER1 (4. KLASSE B)
GEB1 (4. KLASSE B)
ERS1 (4. KLASSE B)
SOK1 (4. KLASSE A)
HOTI1 (4. KLASSE A)
REN2 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (4. KLASSE A)
LENZ2 (4. KLASSE A)
ORF2 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (4. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (4. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (4. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (4. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (4. KLASSE A)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI5 (4. KLASSE A)
BUT5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE B)
BUT6 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN6 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI6 (4. KLASSE B)
HKK7 (4. KLASSE B)
FLÖT7 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN7 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (4. KLASSE B)
HKK8 (4. KLASSE A)
HKK9 (4. KLASSE B)
SKLW9 (4. KLASSE A)
AK1 (Gruppe Ia)
BAW1 (Gruppe Ib)
SWW1 (Gruppe Ia)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ib)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Gruppe Ia)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ia)
HCV2 (Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
LENZ3 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM4 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD4 (Gruppe Ib)
WUW4 (Gruppe Ib)
POSW4 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV5 (Gruppe Ib)
DOEB5 (Gruppe Ia)
SPI5 (Gruppe Ia)
SMS6 (Gruppe Ia)
KAI7 (Gruppe Ib)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe Ib)
HKK10 (Gruppe Ib)
HKK11 (Gruppe Ia)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
GRM2 (Gruppe IIb)
REN3 (Gruppe IIa)
HCV3 (Gruppe IIb)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIa)
REN4 (Gruppe IIb)
TT144 (Gruppe IIa)
LENZ4 (Gruppe IIa)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIa)
WILI4 (Gruppe IIa)
WUW5 (Gruppe IIb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IIb)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS5 (Gruppe IIb)
FLD5 (Gruppe IIa)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN6 (Gruppe IIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIa)
SMS7 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI8 (Gruppe IIa)
SKLW10 (Gruppe IIb)
HKK12 (Gruppe IIa)
HKK13 (Gruppe IIb)
SU91 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAN1 (Gruppe IIIa)
PER2 (Gruppe IIIa)
SWW2 (Gruppe IIIb)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIIa)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIIa)
POLI3 (Gruppe IIIb)
HCV4 (Gruppe IIIa)
ORF4 (Gruppe IIIb)
TT145 (Gruppe IIIa)
LENZ5 (Gruppe IIIa)
WILI5 (Gruppe IIIb)
POSW6 (Gruppe IIIb)
FLD6 (Gruppe IIIb)
SPI6 (Gruppe IIIb)
LSV6 (Gruppe IIIa)
OLYM7 (Gruppe IIIb)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IIIb)
BUT7 (Gruppe IIIb)
SMS8 (Gruppe IIIa)
BUT8 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IIIa)
HKK14 (Gruppe IIIa)
HKK15 (Gruppe IIIb)
T211 (Gruppe IVb)
GEH1 (Gruppe IVb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IVb)
HAN2 (Gruppe IVa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVa)
PER3 (Gruppe IVb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IVa)
REN5 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK5 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IVa)
LENZ6 (Gruppe IVa)
TT146 (Gruppe IVa)
SPAR6 (Gruppe IVb)
SPI7 (Gruppe IVa)
LSV7 (Gruppe IVa)
WPAE7 (Gruppe IVb)
KORN8 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IVa)
KAI9 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IVa)
HKK16 (Gruppe IVb)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
OLD4 (Gruppe V)
WUW6 (Gruppe V)
LENZ7 (Gruppe V)
POSW7 (Gruppe V)
WPAE8 (Gruppe V)
SPI8 (Gruppe V)
SMS9 (Gruppe V)
KORN9 (Gruppe V)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe V)
SKLW13 (Gruppe V)
HKK17 (Gruppe V)
KUN1 (Gruppe VI)
AK2 (Gruppe VI)
MAU3 (Gruppe VI)
ERS3 (Gruppe VI)
SVSM4 (Gruppe VI)
NFS6 (Gruppe VI)
WILI6 (Gruppe VI)
SPI9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN10 (Gruppe VI)
HKK18 (Gruppe VI)
ABS1 (Gruppe VII)
SWW3 (Gruppe VII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VII)
WUW7 (Gruppe VII)
SPAR7 (Gruppe VII)
FLD7 (Gruppe VII)
LSV8 (Gruppe VII)
BUT9 (Gruppe VII)
LSV9 (Gruppe VII)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VII)
KORN10 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN11 (Gruppe VII)
MAU4 (Gruppe VIII)
UNO4 (Gruppe VIII)
POSW8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
LENZ8 (Gruppe VIII)
FLD8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
BUT10 (Gruppe VIII)
FLÖT11 (Gruppe VIII)
BUT11 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VIII)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VIII)
T212 (Gruppe IX)
SVSM5 (Gruppe IX)
WILI7 (Gruppe IX)
LENZ9 (Gruppe IX)
POSW9 (Gruppe IX)
LSV10 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE11 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN13 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN14 (Gruppe IX)
SKLW15 (Gruppe IX)
HKK19 (Gruppe IX)
T213 (Gruppe X)
GEB4 (Gruppe X)
HAN4 (Gruppe X)
HCV5 (Gruppe X)
TT147 (Gruppe X)
LENZ10 (Gruppe X)
LENZ11 (Gruppe X)
LSV11 (Gruppe X)
WPAE12 (Gruppe X)
EDEN15 (Gruppe X)
EDEN16 (Gruppe X)
HKK20 (Gruppe X)
OLYM1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
NFS1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
LENZ1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
KORN1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
EDEN1 (Jugend I)
LSV1 (Jugend I)
SKLW1 (Jugend I)
POLI1 (Jugend I)
SMS1 (Jugend I)
LENZ2 (Jugend I)
OLYM2 (Jugend I)
NFS2 (Jugend I)
OLYM3 (Jugend I)
HAN1 (Jugend II)
KAI1 (Jugend II)
WPAE1 (Jugend II)
KAI2 (Jugend II)
KORN2 (Jugend II)
POLI2 (Jugend II)
OLYM4 (Jugend II)
OLYM5 (Jugend II)
OLYM6 (Jugend II)
FLÖT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LSV1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KORN1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SKLW1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
OLYM1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
NFS1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LENZ1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
OLYM2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
NFS2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SMS1 (Schüler I)
DOEB1 (Schüler I)
POLI1 (Schüler I)
HKK1 (Schüler I)
LENZ2 (Schüler I)
SKLW2 (Schüler I)
OLYM3 (Schüler I)
OLYM4 (Schüler I)
EDEN1 (Schüler II)
KORN2 (Schüler II)
FLÖT2 (Schüler II)
DOEB2 (Schüler II)
HKK2 (Schüler II)
MAU2 (Schüler II)
NFS3 (Schüler II)
FLÖT3 (Schüler II)
OLYM5 (Schüler II)
TYR1 (Schüler III)
KAI1 (Schüler III)
LSV2 (Schüler III)
POLI2 (Schüler III)
EDEN2 (Schüler III)
MAU3 (Schüler III)
LENZ3 (Schüler III)
KORN3 (Schüler III)
FLÖT4 (Schüler III)
OLYM6 (Schüler III)
OLYM1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
KORN1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW3 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
LSV1 (Senioren I 40)
DOEB1 (Senioren I 40)
OLD1 (Senioren I 40)
WUW1 (Senioren I 40)
OLD2 (Senioren I 40)
LSV1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SMS1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SPI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
KAI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
WPAE1 (Senioren I 50)
WUW1 (Senioren I 50)
ERS1 (Senioren I 50)
REN1 (Senioren I 50)
SVSM1 (Senioren I 50)
KAI2 (Senioren I 50)
LSV1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
UNO1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
FLD1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SMS1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SPI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SMS1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
OLYM1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
NFS1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LENZ1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
POLI1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
OLYM2 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LSV1 (Unterstufe I)
MAU1 (Unterstufe I)
HKK1 (Unterstufe I)
SKLW1 (Unterstufe I)
MAU2 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM3 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM4 (Unterstufe I)
KAI1 (Unterstufe II)
POLI2 (Unterstufe II)
FLÖT2 (Unterstufe II)
LENZ2 (Unterstufe II)
MAU3 (Unterstufe II)
OLYM5 (Unterstufe II)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: WIENER LIGA, KORN1 (Korneuburg)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
12.09.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
HKK2
3:6
Philipp Heimberger
Daniel Kachakov
Sascha Divis
Roland Böhm
Jair Zelmanovics
w.o.
/
Roland Böhm
w.o.
/
Sascha Divis
Philipp Heimberger
Sascha Divis
Roland Böhm
Daniel Kachakov
Jair Zelmanovics
Roland Böhm
Sascha Divis
Philipp Heimberger
Jair Zelmanovics
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
26.09.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
LSV1
6:2
Richard Komina
Roland Böhm
Emil Mamut
Philipp Heimberger
Roman Verdino
Roland Böhm
/
Roman Verdino
/
Richard Komina
Roland Böhm
Richard Komina
Roman Verdino
Roland Böhm
Roman Verdino
Philipp Heimberger
Richard Komina
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
03.10.2005 19:00
SKLW2
-
KORN1
4:6
w.o.
Philipp Heimberger
Günther Gößler
Roland Böhm
Stefan Rauchegger
Stefan Rauchegger
/
Günther Gößler
/
Roland Böhm
Günther Gößler
Philipp Heimberger
w.o.
Stefan Rauchegger
Roland Böhm
Günther Gößler
Stefan Rauchegger
Philipp Heimberger
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Mon.
17.10.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
BUT1
5:5
Philipp Heimberger
w.o.
Radovan Debnar
Roland Böhm
Puria Ordubadi
Philipp Heimberger
/
Roland Böhm
Radovan Debnar
/
Puria Ordubadi
Philipp Heimberger
Radovan Debnar
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Puria Ordubadi
Roland Böhm
Radovan Debnar
Philipp Heimberger
Puria Ordubadi
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
24.10.2005 19:00
EDEN1
-
KORN1
6:1
Farid Farajpoory
Thomas Kopta
Philipp Heimberger
Rene Langer
Roland Böhm
w.o.
/
Rene Langer
w.o.
/
Roland Böhm
Thomas Kopta
Farid Farajpoory
Roland Böhm
Rene Langer
Philipp Heimberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Mon.
31.10.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
DOEB1
6:2
Philipp Heimberger
Norbert Ratzinger
Harald Kinzl
Roland Böhm
Gerald Gschanes
/
Roland Böhm
Norbert Ratzinger
/
Harald Kinzl
Philipp Heimberger
Harald Kinzl
Roland Böhm
Norbert Ratzinger
Gerald Gschanes
Roland Böhm
Harald Kinzl
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Mon.
14.11.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
SPI1
2:6
Philipp Heimberger
Curt Schönfeld
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
Andrej Kucera
/
Roland Böhm
Andrej Kucera
/
Erich Herbst
Roland Böhm
Curt Schönfeld
Philipp Heimberger
Andrej Kucera
Erich Herbst
Roland Böhm
Andrej Kucera
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
21.11.2005 19:00
FLÖT2
-
KORN1
2:6
Thomas Berger
Daniel Dellmour
Philipp Heimberger
Florian Vielgut
Roland Böhm
w.o.
/
Daniel Dellmour
w.o.
/
Daniel Dellmour
Thomas Berger
Roland Böhm
Florian Vielgut
Philipp Heimberger
Daniel Dellmour
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
10
Mon.
28.11.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
WUW1
6:1
Philipp Heimberger
Heimo Blacher
Roland Böhm
Anton Mladensich
Heimo Glanzer
Roland Böhm
/
Heimo Blacher
/
Heimo Glanzer
Roland Böhm
Heimo Blacher
Philipp Heimberger
Heimo Glanzer
Anton Mladensich
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
11
Mon.
05.12.2005 19:00
KAI1
-
KORN1
5:5
Robert Waldhäusel
Philipp Heimberger
Stefan Holzknecht
Roland Böhm
Andreas Matuszky
Stefan Holzknecht
/
Andreas Matuszky
/
Roland Böhm
Robert Waldhäusel
Roland Böhm
Andreas Matuszky
Philipp Heimberger
Stefan Holzknecht
Andreas Matuszky
Roland Böhm
Robert Waldhäusel
Stefan Holzknecht
Philipp Heimberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
12
Mon.
12.12.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
OLYM1
5:5
Roman Holecek
Philipp Heimberger
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
Josef Hafiz
/
Roland Böhm
Roman Holecek
/
Ilja Davidov
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
Roman Holecek
Philipp Heimberger
Josef Hafiz
Roland Böhm
Ilja Davidov
Josef Hafiz
Philipp Heimberger
Roman Holecek
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
13
Mon.
19.12.2005 19:00
SMS1
-
KORN1
6:4
Johannes Steindl
Clemens Gal
Philipp Heimberger
Kwang Hun Ho
Roland Böhm
Clemens Gal
/
Kwang Hun Ho
/
Roland Böhm
Clemens Gal
Johannes Steindl
Roland Böhm
Kwang Hun Ho
Philipp Heimberger
Clemens Gal
Roland Böhm
Kwang Hun Ho
Johannes Steindl
Philipp Heimberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
16.01.2006 19:00
HKK2
-
KORN1
6:3
Daniel Kachakov
Jair Zelmanovics
Roland Böhm
Sascha Divis
Philipp Heimberger
Sascha Divis
/
Daniel Kachakov
/
Roland Böhm
Daniel Kachakov
Roland Böhm
Sascha Divis
Jair Zelmanovics
Philipp Heimberger
Sascha Divis
Roland Böhm
Daniel Kachakov
Philipp Heimberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Mon.
30.01.2006 19:00
LSV1
-
KORN1
1:6
Richard Komina
Emil Mamut
Roland Böhm
Roman Verdino
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
w.o.
/
Emil Mamut
w.o.
/
Roland Böhm
Emil Mamut
Richard Komina
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Roman Verdino
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
13.02.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
SKLW2
6:1
Stefan Rauchegger
Roland Böhm
Günther Gößler
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Günter Strauß
Roland Böhm
/
Günter Strauß
/
Stefan Rauchegger
Roland Böhm
Stefan Rauchegger
Günter Strauß
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Günther Gößler
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
27.02.2006 19:00
BUT1
-
KORN1
2:6
Raimund Bauer
Radovan Debnar
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Puria Ordubadi
Roland Böhm
w.o.
/
Puria Ordubadi
w.o.
/
Roland Böhm
Radovan Debnar
Raimund Bauer
Roland Böhm
Puria Ordubadi
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Radovan Debnar
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Mon.
06.03.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
EDEN1
5:5
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Rene Langer
Martin Jankowitsch
Roland Böhm
Thomas Kopta
Roland Böhm
/
Thomas Kopta
/
Rene Langer
Rene Langer
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Thomas Kopta
Roland Böhm
Martin Jankowitsch
Thomas Kopta
Roland Böhm
Rene Langer
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Martin Jankowitsch
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Mon.
13.03.2006 19:00
DOEB1
-
KORN1
3:6
Harald Kinzl
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Gerald Gschanes
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Harald Kinzl
/
Gerald Gschanes
/
Roland Böhm
Harald Kinzl
Gerald Gschanes
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Gerald Gschanes
Harald Kinzl
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Mon.
20.03.2006 19:00
SPI1
-
KORN1
4:6
Curt Schönfeld
Andrej Kucera
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Erich Herbst
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
/
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
/
Andrej Kucera
Curt Schönfeld
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
Curt Schönfeld
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Mon.
27.03.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
FLÖT2
6:1
Roland Böhm
Thomas Berger
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Michael Mischu
Florian Vielgut
Roland Böhm
/
Thomas Berger
/
Michael Mischu
Roland Böhm
Michael Mischu
Thomas Berger
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Florian Vielgut
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Mon.
17.04.2006 19:00
WUW1
-
KORN1
3:6
Bernhard Teyral
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Heimo Glanzer
Roland Böhm
Heimo Blacher
Heimo Blacher
/
Heimo Glanzer
/
Roland Böhm
Heimo Glanzer
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Bernhard Teyral
Heimo Blacher
Roland Böhm
Heimo Glanzer
Heimo Blacher
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
11
Mon.
24.04.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
KAI1
6:4
Roland Böhm
Stefan Holzknecht
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Andreas Matuszky
Robert Waldhäusel
/
Roland Böhm
Andreas Matuszky
/
Robert Waldhäusel
Roland Böhm
Andreas Matuszky
Stefan Holzknecht
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Robert Waldhäusel
Andreas Matuszky
Roland Böhm
Robert Waldhäusel
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Stefan Holzknecht
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
12
Mon.
01.05.2006 19:00
OLYM1
-
KORN1
6:4
Josef Hafiz
Ilja Davidov
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Roman Holecek
Roland Böhm
w.o.
/
Roman Holecek
w.o.
/
Roland Böhm
Ilja Davidov
Josef Hafiz
Roland Böhm
Roman Holecek
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
Roman Holecek
Josef Hafiz
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
13
Mon.
08.05.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
SMS1
6:3
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Kwang Hun Ho
Roland Böhm
Johannes Steindl
Clemens Gal
/
Roland Böhm
Clemens Gal
/
Kwang Hun Ho
Roland Böhm
Kwang Hun Ho
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Clemens Gal
Johannes Steindl
Roland Böhm
Clemens Gal
Kwang Hun Ho
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy