XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAUS
NIBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse West
Round
1
Team
HAUS1
NIBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simone Helmer
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 12 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 30,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U18 Ost (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Decker Dominik
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fritsche Helmut
Gaill Erich
Gerhold Helmut
Gieger Ronald
Haberler Philipp
Hahn Reinhard
Herzog Eduard
Kling Roland
Kruder Georg
Leitzenberger Michael
Lipina Erich
Mader Thomas
Mareiner Karl
Mayer Robert
Nemcovic Dusan
Neubauer Jan
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Reichel Sascha
Renzhofer Klemens
Rührer Peter
Sailer Thomas
Schneider Franz
Sommer Moritz
Steingassner Martin
Ungersböck Thomas
Wawerda Joachim
Zartl Petra
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
ZIST
all
W
L
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jan Neubauer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Dominik Decker (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
07.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
07.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 66
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 830 ± 65
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Roland Kling (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Erich Lipina (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 985 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 46
1:3
04.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1216 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Philipp Haberler (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
12.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
5
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:2
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
6
Sascha Reichel (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
5
Jan Neubauer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
4
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
1:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
3
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Georg Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
1
Dominik Decker (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
6
Thomas Mader (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
0:3
02.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
0:3
17.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1277 ± 63
0:3
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 50
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
23.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Steingassner (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
23.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Roland Kling (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:2
16.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Franz Schneider (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 47
2:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 861 ± 57
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1067 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Moritz Sommer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1005 ± 47
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy