XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
FLD
KONT
LSV
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SGML
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Herren
League
Cup A
Cup B
Cup C
Cup D
Round
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Finale
Team
DOEB1
FLD1
KONT1
LSV1
OLYM1
POLI1
POLI2
POSW1
SGML1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup Herren C
[alle]
Cup Herren C
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[alle]
DOEB
[alle]
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
POLI1 (Cup Herren A)
LSV1 (Cup Herren A)
NFS1 (Cup Herren A)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren A)
SGML1 (Cup Herren A)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren A)
SGML2 (Cup Herren A)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren B)
POLI1 (Cup Herren B)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren B)
KONT1 (Cup Herren B)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren B)
FLD1 (Cup Herren B)
POSW1 (Cup Herren B)
SGML1 (Cup Herren B)
KORN1 (Cup Herren B)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren B)
NFS1 (Cup Herren B)
HAK1 (Cup Herren B)
SGML2 (Cup Herren B)
SGML1 (Cup Herren C)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren C)
KONT1 (Cup Herren C)
LSV1 (Cup Herren C)
POSW1 (Cup Herren C)
POLI1 (Cup Herren C)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren C)
FLD1 (Cup Herren C)
POLI2 (Cup Herren C)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren D)
SSH1 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren D)
SGML1 (Cup Herren D)
TYR1 (Cup Herren D)
KORN1 (Cup Herren D)
SSH2 (Cup Herren D)
SGML2 (Cup Herren D)
FLÖT1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
FLÖT2 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesli...)
FLÖT2 (2. Damen-Bundesli...)
FLÖT2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
HAK1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SGML1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SKLW1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
GEB1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KORN1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
SKLW1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
LSV1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
KAI1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
KORN1 (Damen Gruppe I)
GEB1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
HAK1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
SGML1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SGML2 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
KAI2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
HAK2 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML3 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML3 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKLW1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
EDEN1 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
KONT1 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
WILI1 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
KORN1 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
NFS1 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
SGML2 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
SGML3 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
SKLW3 (WIENER HERREN-LIGA)
LSV1 (1. KLASSE B)
SSH1 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI1 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI1 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE B)
POLI1 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE B)
WILI2 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE B)
NFS2 (1. KLASSE B)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE B)
KORN3 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN3 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS3 (1. KLASSE A)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML4 (1. KLASSE A)
ORF1 (2. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (2. KLASSE A)
HAK1 (2. KLASSE A)
DOEB2 (2. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (2. KLASSE A)
SSH2 (2. KLASSE B)
SSH3 (2. KLASSE A)
POLI3 (2. KLASSE A)
SPI3 (2. KLASSE A)
LSV3 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE B)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (2. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (2. KLASSE B)
KONT4 (2. KLASSE B)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (2. KLASSE B)
SKLW5 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML5 (2. KLASSE B)
FLÖT6 (2. KLASSE B)
SKLW6 (2. KLASSE B)
SGML6 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW7 (2. KLASSE A)
FLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
PER1 (3. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (3. KLASSE A)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE B)
AK1 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (3. KLASSE A)
HAK2 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
KAI3 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE B)
OLYM4 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH4 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH5 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS5 (3. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (3. KLASSE B)
FLÖT7 (3. KLASSE B)
KONT7 (3. KLASSE A)
SGML7 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML8 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (3. KLASSE A)
REN1 (4. KLASSE A)
UNO1 (4. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (4. KLASSE B)
ERS1 (4. KLASSE A)
IST1 (4. KLASSE B)
SVSM1 (4. KLASSE A)
MAU2 (4. KLASSE B)
OLD2 (4. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (4. KLASSE A)
PER2 (4. KLASSE B)
SVSM2 (4. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (4. KLASSE B)
POSW4 (4. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI5 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN5 (4. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI5 (4. KLASSE A)
OLYM5 (4. KLASSE B)
EDEN6 (4. KLASSE A)
KAI6 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW9 (4. KLASSE B)
SGML9 (4. KLASSE A)
HAN1 (Gruppe Ib)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ib)
TT141 (Gruppe Ia)
REN2 (Gruppe Ib)
HAK3 (Gruppe Ia)
WPAE4 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI4 (Gruppe Ia)
DOEB4 (Gruppe Ia)
WILI5 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ib)
NFS6 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN6 (Gruppe Ia)
SSH6 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI6 (Gruppe Ia)
OLYM6 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN7 (Gruppe Ib)
KAI7 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS7 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN7 (Gruppe Ia)
SSH7 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT8 (Gruppe Ib)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT9 (Gruppe Ia)
SKLW10 (Gruppe Ib)
HAN2 (Gruppe IIa)
ORF2 (Gruppe IIb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IIa)
PER3 (Gruppe IIa)
REN3 (Gruppe IIa)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIb)
DOEB5 (Gruppe IIa)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIa)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IIa)
POLI6 (Gruppe IIa)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IIb)
POLI7 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV7 (Gruppe IIb)
WILI7 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI8 (Gruppe IIb)
SSH8 (Gruppe IIb)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IIa)
NFS8 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI9 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IIb)
KONT10 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML10 (Gruppe IIa)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IIb)
KUN1 (Gruppe IIIb)
SWW1 (Gruppe IIIa)
UNO2 (Gruppe IIIb)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLD3 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK5 (Gruppe IIIb)
SPI5 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK6 (Gruppe IIIa)
WPAE7 (Gruppe IIIb)
KORN8 (Gruppe IIIa)
NFS9 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IIIa)
SSH9 (Gruppe IIIb)
EDEN10 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGML11 (Gruppe IIIb)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGML12 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGML13 (Gruppe IIIb)
WIDO1 (Gruppe IVb)
T211 (Gruppe IVb)
TT142 (Gruppe IVb)
AK2 (Gruppe IVa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVa)
HAN3 (Gruppe IVb)
REN4 (Gruppe IVa)
FLD4 (Gruppe IVb)
POSW6 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK7 (Gruppe IVb)
POLI8 (Gruppe IVa)
WPAE8 (Gruppe IVa)
LSV8 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK8 (Gruppe IVa)
KORN9 (Gruppe IVb)
KAI10 (Gruppe IVa)
NFS10 (Gruppe IVb)
KONT11 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN11 (Gruppe IVa)
SGML14 (Gruppe IVa)
SGML15 (Gruppe IVb)
SGML16 (Gruppe IVa)
GEB2 (Gruppe V)
WIDO2 (Gruppe V)
ERS3 (Gruppe V)
OLD4 (Gruppe V)
SPI6 (Gruppe V)
LSV9 (Gruppe V)
WPAE9 (Gruppe V)
SSH10 (Gruppe V)
EDEN12 (Gruppe V)
SKLW13 (Gruppe V)
TYR2 (Gruppe VI)
TT143 (Gruppe VI)
GEB3 (Gruppe VI)
PER4 (Gruppe VI)
SVSM4 (Gruppe VI)
SPI7 (Gruppe VI)
POSW7 (Gruppe VI)
WILI8 (Gruppe VI)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VI)
KORN10 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN13 (Gruppe VI)
GEH1 (Gruppe VII)
SWW2 (Gruppe VII)
WIDO3 (Gruppe VII)
TT144 (Gruppe VII)
SVSM5 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM7 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VII)
HAK9 (Gruppe VII)
LSV10 (Gruppe VII)
KONT12 (Gruppe VII)
KAI12 (Gruppe VII)
SGML17 (Gruppe VII)
HAN4 (Gruppe VIII)
GEB4 (Gruppe VIII)
TT145 (Gruppe VIII)
POSW8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS11 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE11 (Gruppe VIII)
KAI13 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN14 (Gruppe VIII)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML18 (Gruppe VIII)
T212 (Gruppe IX)
KUN2 (Gruppe IX)
SWW3 (Gruppe IX)
TT146 (Gruppe IX)
POLI9 (Gruppe IX)
HAK10 (Gruppe IX)
SSH11 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
KONT13 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN15 (Gruppe IX)
SGML19 (Gruppe IX)
PER5 (Gruppe X)
TT147 (Gruppe X)
TT148 (Gruppe X)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe X)
HAK11 (Gruppe X)
SSH12 (Gruppe X)
LSV13 (Gruppe X)
KAI14 (Gruppe X)
SKLW15 (Gruppe X)
EDEN16 (Gruppe X)
SGML20 (Gruppe X)
SGML21 (Gruppe X)
EDEN1 (Qualifikation zur...)
EDEN1 (Qualifikation zur...)
POLI1 (U13-LIGA)
SKLW1 (U13-LIGA)
SGML1 (U13-LIGA)
SGML2 (U13-LIGA)
SGML3 (U13-LIGA)
MAU1 (U13 Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (U13 Gruppe I)
KORN1 (U13 Gruppe I)
HAK1 (U13 Gruppe I)
TT141 (U13 Gruppe I)
KORN2 (U13 Gruppe II)
TT142 (U13 Gruppe II)
TT143 (U13 Gruppe II)
SGML4 (U13 Gruppe II)
SGML1 (U15-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (U15-LIGA)
OLYM1 (U15-LIGA)
DOEB1 (U15-LIGA)
KAI1 (U15-LIGA)
SKLW1 (U15-LIGA)
WPAE1 (U15 Gruppe I)
TT141 (U15 Gruppe I)
EDEN1 (U15 Gruppe I)
MAU1 (U15 Gruppe I)
OLYM2 (U15 Gruppe I)
SGML2 (U15 Gruppe I)
SGML3 (U15 Gruppe I)
POLI1 (U15 Gruppe II)
EDEN2 (U15 Gruppe II)
FLÖT2 (U15 Gruppe II)
KAI2 (U15 Gruppe II)
MAU2 (U15 Gruppe II)
OLYM3 (U15 Gruppe II)
SGML4 (U15 Gruppe II)
SGML5 (U15 Gruppe II)
SKLW1 (U18-LIGA)
LSV1 (U18-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (U18-LIGA)
SGML1 (U18-LIGA)
SGML2 (U18-LIGA)
WILI1 (U18 Gruppe I)
KORN1 (U18 Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (U18 Gruppe I)
POLI1 (U18 Gruppe I)
WPAE1 (U18 Gruppe I)
DOEB1 (U18 Gruppe I)
KORN2 (U18 Gruppe I)
OLYM2 (U18 Gruppe I)
LSV2 (U18 Gruppe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Cup Herren C, DOEB1 (Union Döbling)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Thu.
03.10.2013 19:00
DOEB1
-
KONT1
3:6
Liniengasse
Daniel Kajaba
Franz Fauer
1:3
Carsten Kusztrich
Siegfried Paul
1:3
Georg Fuchs
Johann Schnabel
3:2
Daniel Kajaba
/
Georg Fuchs
Siegfried Paul
/
Johann Schnabel
0:3
Daniel Kajaba
Siegfried Paul
2:3
Georg Fuchs
Franz Fauer
3:0
Carsten Kusztrich
Johann Schnabel
1:3
Georg Fuchs
Siegfried Paul
3:0
Daniel Kajaba
Johann Schnabel
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Wed.
30.10.2013 19:00
SGML1
-
DOEB1
6:3
Vereinshalle Langenzersdorf
Bernhard Baumgartner
Sebastian Weber
3:1
Marcel Lebenbauer
Michael Bauer
3:0
Ludwig Kolbert
Georg Fuchs
0:3
Ludwig Kolbert
/
Bernhard Baumgartner
Sebastian Weber
/
Georg Fuchs
2:3
Marcel Lebenbauer
Sebastian Weber
2:3
Bernhard Baumgartner
Georg Fuchs
3:2
Ludwig Kolbert
Michael Bauer
3:1
Marcel Lebenbauer
Georg Fuchs
3:2
Ludwig Kolbert
Sebastian Weber
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy