XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
BACH
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
UNGM
VISA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ2
BACH5
PFAN3
PINS4
SGEB6
SPGI3
UNGM2
VISA3
VORD9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALMÜ
BACH
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
UNGM
VISA
VORD
[alle]
ALMÜ2
UNGM2
SPGI3
PFAN3
VISA3
PINS4
BACH5
SGEB6
VORD9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 09.05.2022-14.05.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Fri.
13.05.2022 19:00
PINS4
-
VISA3
4:8
VS Pinsdorf
Gregor Aristoteles Sonnleitner
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
0:3
Dominik Mayer
Günther Schwarz
3:0
Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner
w.o.
3:0
Robert Sonnleitner
Franz Kronberger
0:3
Robert Sonnleitner
/
Gregor Aristoteles Sonnleitner
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Dominik Mayer
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
0:3
Gregor Aristoteles Sonnleitner
Günther Schwarz
0:3
Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner
Franz Kronberger
0:3
Robert Sonnleitner
w.o.
3:0
Dominik Mayer
/
Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
/
Franz Kronberger
0:3
Dominik Mayer
Franz Kronberger
2:3
Robert Sonnleitner
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Fri.
13.05.2022 19:30
PFAN3
-
VORD9
8:4
VS Pfandl
Josef Riedl
Lukas Trausner
3:1
Noah Bruijns
Alois Steinmaier
0:3
Felix Pauli
Karl Pesendorfer
3:1
Fridolin Raab
Andreas Stampfer
3:0
Noah Bruijns
/
Fridolin Raab
Andreas Stampfer
/
Alois Steinmaier
1:3
Josef Riedl
Alois Steinmaier
3:2
Noah Bruijns
Lukas Trausner
3:1
Fridolin Raab
Karl Pesendorfer
3:1
Felix Pauli
Andreas Stampfer
0:3
Josef Riedl
/
Felix Pauli
Lukas Trausner
/
Karl Pesendorfer
1:3
Fridolin Raab
Alois Steinmaier
3:1
Josef Riedl
Andreas Stampfer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Mon.
09.05.2022 18:00
BACH5
-
SPGI3
10:0
VS Bachmanning
Verena Leopoldseder
Carolina Scheutz
3:0
Ivano Ljubas
Herwig Weinknecht
3:1
Stojan Ljubas
Jakob Witzlsteiner
3:0
Eva Sturmair
Moritz Kometter
3:1
Eva Sturmair
/
Stojan Ljubas
Herwig Weinknecht
/
Moritz Kometter
3:2
Verena Leopoldseder
Herwig Weinknecht
3:2
Ivano Ljubas
Carolina Scheutz
3:0
Eva Sturmair
Jakob Witzlsteiner
3:0
Stojan Ljubas
Moritz Kometter
3:1
Verena Leopoldseder
/
Ivano Ljubas
Jakob Witzlsteiner
/
Carolina Scheutz
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Mon.
09.05.2022 19:00
SGEB6
-
UNGM2
0:10
NMS Ebensee
Karl Schwaiger
Christoph Louzek
2:3
Thomas Schupfer
Josef Schlager
0:3
Diether Silz
Hanna Neuhuber
0:3
Andreas Stüger
Benjamin Feichtinger
0:3
Karl Schwaiger
/
Thomas Schupfer
Benjamin Feichtinger
/
Hanna Neuhuber
0:3
Karl Schwaiger
Josef Schlager
2:3
Thomas Schupfer
Christoph Louzek
0:3
Andreas Stüger
Hanna Neuhuber
0:3
Diether Silz
Benjamin Feichtinger
0:3
Andreas Stüger
/
Diether Silz
Josef Schlager
/
Christoph Louzek
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy