XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
OTTH
PFAR
VICH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EIDB3
GENG2
GRAM3
HRTK1
OTTH4
PFAR1
VICH3
WLDG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mü...
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - U...
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang -...
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal ...
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umge...
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg...
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - W...
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./...
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöckl...
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Br...
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
EIDB
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
OTTH
PFAR
VICH
WLDG
[alle]
PFAR1
HRTK1
GENG2
VICH3
GRAM3
WLDG3
EIDB3
OTTH4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 06.02.2016-12.02.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Mon.
08.02.2016 19:00
HRTK1
-
VICH3
1:9
VS Aschach
Tobias Wochner
Klaus Marböck
0:3
Patrick Pointner
Bernd Karner
0:3
August Anton Wurm
Lukas Berndl
2:3
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Mario Friedl
3:1
Jakob Pecherstorfer
/
August Anton Wurm
Bernd Karner
/
Klaus Marböck
0:3
Tobias Wochner
Bernd Karner
0:3
Patrick Pointner
Klaus Marböck
0:3
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Lukas Berndl
1:3
August Anton Wurm
Mario Friedl
0:3
Tobias Wochner
/
Florian Jäger
Mario Friedl
/
Lukas Berndl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Fri.
12.02.2016 19:30
GENG2
-
GRAM3
8:3
VS Untergeng
Johann Pargfrieder
w.o.
3:0
Günther Kneidinger
Simon Rechberger
0:3
Simon Rammerstorfer
Stefan Müller
0:3
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
Wolfgang Schütze
3:2
Johann Pargfrieder
/
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
Simon Rechberger
/
Wolfgang Schütze
3:1
Johann Pargfrieder
Simon Rechberger
3:1
Günther Kneidinger
w.o.
3:0
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
Stefan Müller
3:0
Simon Rammerstorfer
Wolfgang Schütze
0:3
Simon Rammerstorfer
/
Günther Kneidinger
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
Simon Rechberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Fri.
12.02.2016 19:30
PFAR1
-
EIDB3
2:8
VS Pfarrkirchen
Dominik Wakolbinger
Klaus Pargfrieder
0:3
Daniel Schneeberger
Jürgen Wiesmayr
3:1
Philipp Aiglsberger
Martin Koll
0:3
Lukas Bauer
Karl Pargfrieder
0:3
Daniel Schneeberger
/
Philipp Aiglsberger
Jürgen Wiesmayr
/
Martin Koll
3:2
Daniel Schneeberger
Klaus Pargfrieder
2:3
Dominik Wakolbinger
Jürgen Wiesmayr
0:3
Philipp Aiglsberger
Karl Pargfrieder
0:3
Lukas Bauer
Martin Koll
1:3
Lukas Bauer
/
Dominik Wakolbinger
Karl Pargfrieder
/
Klaus Pargfrieder
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Thu.
11.02.2016 19:00
OTTH4
-
WLDG3
8:2
Turnhalle Ottensheim
Johannes Wiesinger
Michaela Spenlingwimmer
0:3
Thomas Außerwöger
Stefan Ruth
3:0
Manfred Peking
Kurt Csenkei
3:0
Markus Pröll
Kai-Uwe von See
2:3
Thomas Außerwöger
/
Markus Pröll
Kai-Uwe von See
/
Michaela Spenlingwimmer
3:1
Thomas Außerwöger
Michaela Spenlingwimmer
3:0
Johannes Wiesinger
Stefan Ruth
3:1
Manfred Peking
Kai-Uwe von See
3:1
Markus Pröll
Kurt Csenkei
3:0
Johannes Wiesinger
/
Manfred Peking
Stefan Ruth
/
Kurt Csenkei
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy