XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
FRAN
LNZG
NEUK
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG2
FRAN2
LNZG4
NEUK1
NEUK2
SGTV2
TIMK2
VÖCK3
WLFG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ATTG
FRAN
LNZG
NEUK
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
WLFG
[alle]
NEUK1
WLFG2
FRAN2
NEUK2
TIMK2
SGTV2
ATTG2
VÖCK3
LNZG4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 14.03.2022-19.03.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Tue.
15.03.2022 19:30
NEUK1
-
VÖCK3
4:8
VS Neukirchen
Simon Kirchebner
Alfred Pühringer
1:3
Manfred Ablinger
Harald Eder
3:2
Erich Mittendorfer
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
3:2
Thomas Köttl
Karl Schneeweiß
0:3
Thomas Köttl
/
Simon Kirchebner
Karl Schneeweiß
/
Harald Eder
0:3
Manfred Ablinger
Alfred Pühringer
3:1
Simon Kirchebner
Harald Eder
0:3
Erich Mittendorfer
Karl Schneeweiß
0:3
Thomas Köttl
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
0:3
Manfred Ablinger
/
Erich Mittendorfer
Alfred Pühringer
/
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
3:0
Manfred Ablinger
Karl Schneeweiß
2:3
Thomas Köttl
Alfred Pühringer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Thu.
17.03.2022 19:15
LNZG4
-
FRAN2
2:8
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Günter Ebel
Gerhard Schwebach
3:0
Dominik Fadljevic
Norbert Bachinger
0:3
w.o.
Stefan Daxner
0:3
Christopher Moro
Johann Zweimüller
3:1
Christopher Moro
/
Dominik Fadljevic
Norbert Bachinger
/
Stefan Daxner
2:3
Günter Ebel
Norbert Bachinger
2:3
Dominik Fadljevic
Gerhard Schwebach
2:3
Christopher Moro
Stefan Daxner
0:3
w.o.
Johann Zweimüller
0:3
Günter Ebel
/
Niklas Hörlesberger
Gerhard Schwebach
/
Johann Zweimüller
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Wed.
16.03.2022 19:30
TIMK2
-
ATTG2
0:10
NMS Timelkam
w.o.
Wolfgang Binder
0:3
w.o.
Dominik Erlach
0:3
w.o.
Johann Steinbichler
0:3
w.o.
Wolfgang Kaiblinger
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Wolfgang Kaiblinger
/
Wolfgang Binder
0:3
w.o.
Wolfgang Binder
0:3
w.o.
Dominik Erlach
0:3
w.o.
Wolfgang Kaiblinger
0:3
w.o.
Johann Steinbichler
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Dominik Erlach
/
Johann Steinbichler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Wed.
16.03.2022 19:30
WLFG2
-
SGTV2
8:2
HS Wolfsegg
Alois Purrer
Horst Henke
3:0
Lukas Lochner
w.o.
3:0
Max Irresberger
w.o.
3:0
Hubert Distler
Josef Ortner
1:3
Hubert Distler
/
Alois Purrer
Josef Ortner
/
Horst Henke
3:0
Alois Purrer
w.o.
3:0
Lukas Lochner
Horst Henke
3:0
Hubert Distler
w.o.
3:0
Max Irresberger
Josef Ortner
0:3
Lukas Lochner
/
Max Irresberger
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy