XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SGHW
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN3
KBSV2
LAVA3
LEPE3
PAUL3
HEGE2
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Jugend Liga
Jugend Klasse
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler Liga
Schüler Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unterstufe Liga
Unterstufe Klasse A
Unterstufe Klasse B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
GURN
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SGHW
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
[alle]
SPEW
SITT
KBSV2
HEGE2
LEPE3
GURN3
PAUL3
LAVA3
VÖLM6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3. Klasse Ost, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 01.10.2018-07.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
05.10.2018 19:30
HEGE2
-
VÖLM6
1:9
Kulturheim Bleiburg / Turnhalle
Erwin Cujes
Lukas Rossmann
0:3
Johann Piko
Gernot Hegeler
1:3
Christian Matschek
Luka Markovic
0:3
Christian Matschek
/
Erwin Cujes
Lukas Rossmann
/
Luka Markovic
1:3
Johann Piko
Lukas Rossmann
0:3
Erwin Cujes
Luka Markovic
0:3
Christian Matschek
Gernot Hegeler
0:3
Johann Piko
Luka Markovic
1:3
Christian Matschek
Lukas Rossmann
1:3
Erwin Cujes
Gernot Hegeler
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
2
Thu.
04.10.2018 19:00
KBSV2
-
PAUL3
6:4
SS Waidmannsdorf /Turnhalle
Roman Scheibner
Edina Tihak
0:3
Josef Mauracher
Karl Mataln
3:0
Josef Eberhard
Franz Krall
3:2
Roman Scheibner
/
Josef Mauracher
Franz Krall
/
Edina Tihak
2:3
Josef Mauracher
Edina Tihak
0:3
Roman Scheibner
Franz Krall
3:0
Josef Eberhard
Karl Mataln
3:0
Josef Mauracher
Franz Krall
3:2
Josef Eberhard
Edina Tihak
2:3
Roman Scheibner
Karl Mataln
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Thu.
04.10.2018 19:00
SPEW
-
GURN3
5:5
VS St.Peter a. W./ Turnhalle
Albin Hubounig
Ulrike Walter
1:3
Hartwig Wolbank
Dietmar Jan
2:3
Walter Machne
Reinhard Felsberger
3:0
Albin Hubounig
/
Walter Machne
Reinhard Felsberger
/
Dietmar Jan
3:1
Hartwig Wolbank
Ulrike Walter
0:3
Albin Hubounig
Reinhard Felsberger
3:0
Walter Machne
Dietmar Jan
3:1
Hartwig Wolbank
Reinhard Felsberger
1:3
Walter Machne
Ulrike Walter
3:0
Albin Hubounig
Dietmar Jan
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Thu.
04.10.2018 18:00
LEPE3
-
LAVA3
3:7
Lepener Schule
Johann Orasche
Josef Matschitsch sen.
0:3
Aljosa Ristic
Tobias Miklautz
1:3
Paul Osina
Christoph Gallopp
0:3
Paul Osina
/
Aljosa Ristic
Josef Matschitsch sen.
/
Christoph Gallopp
0:3
Aljosa Ristic
Josef Matschitsch sen.
3:0
Johann Orasche
Christoph Gallopp
0:3
Paul Osina
Tobias Miklautz
3:0
Aljosa Ristic
Christoph Gallopp
0:3
Paul Osina
Josef Matschitsch sen.
3:0
Johann Orasche
Tobias Miklautz
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy