XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG2
DSFA7
OSSI2
SEEB4
SPIT5
THMA
VILL5
VÖLK5
VÖLK6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Jugend (U18) Liga
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
Jugend (U18) Klasse West
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler (U15) Liga
Schüler (U15) Klasse Ost
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
Senioren (40+) Liga
Senioren (40+) Klasse Ost
Senioren (40+) Klasse West
Unterstufe (U13)
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
[alle]
THMA
BERG2
OSSI2
SEEB4
VÖLK5
SPIT5
VILL5
VÖLK6
DSFA7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3.Klasse West, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 27.01.2014-02.02.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Fri.
31.01.2014 19:00
SPIT5
-
VILL5
10:0
VS Spittal West / Turnhalle
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Wed.
05.02.2014 19:30
BERG2
-
SEEB4
0:10
VS Berg/Drautal
Georg Kranabetter
Georg Garger
1:3
Mario Reissner
Helmut Risser
0:3
Erwin Sattlegger
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
1:3
Georg Kranabetter
/
Erwin Sattlegger
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
/
Georg Garger
0:3
Georg Kranabetter
Helmut Risser
1:3
Erwin Sattlegger
Georg Garger
1:3
Mario Reissner
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
0:3
Erwin Sattlegger
Helmut Risser
2:3
Georg Kranabetter
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
1:3
Mario Reissner
Georg Garger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Tue.
28.01.2014 19:00
OSSI2
-
VÖLK5
7:3
SCO Sportheim
Monika Kreuzberger
Heinz Kummer
3:0
Bernd Neudert
Karl Pühringer
3:2
Daniela Haas
Susanne Lodron
2:3
Bernd Neudert
/
Monika Kreuzberger
Karl Pühringer
/
Susanne Lodron
3:1
Bernd Neudert
Heinz Kummer
3:0
Monika Kreuzberger
Susanne Lodron
3:0
Daniela Haas
Karl Pühringer
0:3
Bernd Neudert
Susanne Lodron
3:0
Daniela Haas
Heinz Kummer
1:3
Monika Kreuzberger
Karl Pühringer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy