XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
KAC
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG1
DSFA2
KAC2
ANNA2
URBA1
VELD3
ALAK4
VELD4
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Senioren Liga
Unter 13 Liga
Entscheidung U15
Unter 15 Liga Ost
Unter 15 Liga West
Unter 19 Liga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BERG
DSFA
KAC
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
VILL
[alle]
BERG1
URBA1
ANNA2
DSFA2
KAC2
VILL2
VELD3
ALAK4
VELD4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse West, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 27.03.2023-02.04.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Wed.
19.04.2023 19:15
VELD4
-
DSFA2
6:4
VS Lind ob Velden / Turnhalle
Stella Gruber
Christian Raffelsberger
2:3
Imani Spitzer
Manfred Maier
3:2
David Philip Polzer
Gottfried Sapetschnig
3:0
David Philip Polzer
/
Stella Gruber
Manfred Maier
/
Christian Raffelsberger
3:1
Imani Spitzer
Christian Raffelsberger
0:3
Stella Gruber
Gottfried Sapetschnig
1:3
David Philip Polzer
Manfred Maier
3:0
Imani Spitzer
Gottfried Sapetschnig
2:3
David Philip Polzer
Christian Raffelsberger
3:0
Stella Gruber
Manfred Maier
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Fri.
31.03.2023 19:30
BERG1
-
VILL2
10:0
VS Berg/Drautal
Away team dropped out.
Show result
Game closed
2
9
Wed.
29.03.2023 19:00
ALAK4
-
ANNA2
7:3
Volkshaus Landskron
Karl-Heinz Zenz
Martin Weber
1:3
Mario Jammer
Fabian Malle
3:0
Peter Stubner
Helmut Kogler
3:2
Mario Jammer
/
Arthur Jonke
Martin Weber
/
Helmut Kogler
3:0
Mario Jammer
Martin Weber
3:1
Karl-Heinz Zenz
Helmut Kogler
0:3
Peter Stubner
Fabian Malle
3:0
Mario Jammer
Helmut Kogler
3:0
Peter Stubner
Martin Weber
3:0
Karl-Heinz Zenz
Fabian Malle
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Fri.
10.02.2023 19:00 (PT)
KAC2
-
URBA1
2:8
MS1 Feldkirchen
Lucian Enache
Willibald Mayer
1:3
Ernst Zagler
Markus Kröpfl
1:3
Markus Steinacher
Oliver Teuffenbach
3:1
Markus Steinacher
/
Lucian Enache
Markus Kröpfl
/
Willibald Mayer
0:3
Lucian Enache
Markus Kröpfl
3:1
Markus Steinacher
Willibald Mayer
1:3
Ernst Zagler
Oliver Teuffenbach
1:3
Markus Steinacher
Markus Kröpfl
1:3
Lucian Enache
Oliver Teuffenbach
0:3
Ernst Zagler
Willibald Mayer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy