XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSVE
SGLV
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA2
DSVE1
VELD3
SGLV4
VILL1
VÖLK2
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Damen
Jugend (U18) Liga
Jugend (U18) Klasse
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler (U15) Klasse
Schüler (U15) Liga
Senioren Liga
Senioren Ost
Senioren West
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DSFA
DSVE
SGLV
VILL
VÖLK
[alle]
VILL1
DSVE1
DSFA2
VÖLK2
VELD3
VÖLK3
SGLV4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Unterliga West, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 03.10.2011-09.10.2011)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
03.10.2011 19:00
VÖLK2
-
SGLV4
4:6
Volkshaus Völkendorf
Christian Kayser
Sarah Strohmayer
2:3
Mario Jammer
Christian Vouk
3:1
Wolfgang Pally
Thomas Vouk
3:2
Christian Kayser
/
Mario Jammer
Christian Vouk
/
Thomas Vouk
3:0
Mario Jammer
Sarah Strohmayer
2:3
Christian Kayser
Thomas Vouk
1:3
Wolfgang Pally
Christian Vouk
2:3
Mario Jammer
Thomas Vouk
1:3
Wolfgang Pally
Sarah Strohmayer
3:1
Christian Kayser
Christian Vouk
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
07.10.2011 19:30
VELD3
-
VÖLK3
6:2
VS Lind ob Velden / Turnhalle
Gerald Kusternik
Ernst Hassler
3:0
Bettina Ratz
Claudia Kummer
1:3
Thomas Jessenig
Doris Schneider
3:2
Gerald Kusternik
/
Bettina Ratz
Claudia Kummer
/
Doris Schneider
3:0
Gerald Kusternik
Claudia Kummer
3:0
Thomas Jessenig
Ernst Hassler
3:0
Bettina Ratz
Doris Schneider
0:3
Thomas Jessenig
Claudia Kummer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy