XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LIZ
MTE
SÖLK
SVA
VOR
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
LIZ3
MTE1
SÖLK3
SVA2
VOR3
WOER4
WOER5
WOER6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres P...
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 Platz 3-4
STMS U13 Platz 5-6
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 Platz 3-4
STMS U15 Platz 5-6
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U18
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
LIZ
MTE
SÖLK
SVA
VOR
WOER
[alle]
MTE1
SVA2
SÖLK3
LIZ3
VOR3
WOER4
WOER5
WOER6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Ennstal, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 20.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sat.
20.10.2018 14:00
WOER6
-
MTE1
0:7
NMS Mautern
Thomas Stadler
Reinhard Spitzer
0:3
Alexander Butter
Andreas Schiester
2:3
Gerhard Fritz
Stefan Hubner
2:3
Alexander Butter
/
Gerhard Fritz
Andreas Schiester
/
Stefan Hubner
0:3
Alexander Butter
Reinhard Spitzer
2:3
Thomas Stadler
Stefan Hubner
0:3
Gerhard Fritz
Andreas Schiester
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
20.10.2018 14:00
SVA2
-
VOR3
1:6
NMS Mautern
Andreas Pötscher
Hans Schweinegger
0:3
Marco Resch
Hans-Jörg Langreiter
3:1
Wolfgang Haindl
Ronald Binder
0:3
Marco Resch
/
Wolfgang Haindl
Hans Schweinegger
/
Ronald Binder
0:3
Marco Resch
Hans Schweinegger
2:3
Andreas Pötscher
Ronald Binder
0:3
Wolfgang Haindl
Hans-Jörg Langreiter
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
20.10.2018 14:00
SÖLK3
-
WOER4
1:6
NMS Mautern
Maximilian Pilz
Egon Laimer
0:3
Ferdinand Reith
Gerald Kleewein
0:3
Julian De Martini
Michael Hartl
1:3
Maximilian Pilz
/
Julian De Martini
Egon Laimer
/
Michael Hartl
0:3
Ferdinand Reith
Egon Laimer
0:3
Maximilian Pilz
Michael Hartl
0:3
Julian De Martini
Gerald Kleewein
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
20.10.2018 14:00
WOER5
-
LIZ3
5:5
NMS Mautern
Alfred Windl
Meris Turnadzic
1:3
Hans Gruber
Niklas Stockreiter
3:1
Karl Adelwöhrer
Stefan Mörschbacher
3:1
Karl Adelwöhrer
/
Hans Gruber
Meris Turnadzic
/
Stefan Mörschbacher
0:3
Hans Gruber
Meris Turnadzic
3:1
Alfred Windl
Stefan Mörschbacher
0:3
Karl Adelwöhrer
Niklas Stockreiter
3:1
Hans Gruber
Stefan Mörschbacher
3:1
Karl Adelwöhrer
Meris Turnadzic
0:3
Alfred Windl
Niklas Stockreiter
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy