XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
REUT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
JOHN1
KIRB1
REUT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
REUT
WOHO
[alle]
FULP1
REUT1
WOHO1
JOHN1
KIRB1
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 19.02.2017-25.02.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Wed.
15.02.2017 20:00 (PT)
JOHN1
-
REUT1
1:6
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Harald Eberharter
Manfred Storf
1:3
Harald Jesacher
Heinz-Peter Strele
1:3
Mario Salfenmoser
Piotr Chmielak
2:3
Harald Jesacher
/
Mario Salfenmoser
Manfred Storf
/
Piotr Chmielak
0:3
Harald Jesacher
Manfred Storf
0:3
Harald Eberharter
Piotr Chmielak
1:3
Mario Salfenmoser
Heinz-Peter Strele
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
21.02.2017 20:00
INNS3
-
FULP1
6:1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Adrian Dillon
Horst Trefalt
3:2
Jaron Edlinger
Hermann Eigentler
3:0
Gerhard Stecher
Alexander Rainalter
2:3
Jaron Edlinger
/
Gerhard Stecher
Horst Trefalt
/
Alexander Rainalter
3:2
Jaron Edlinger
Horst Trefalt
3:0
Adrian Dillon
Alexander Rainalter
3:0
Gerhard Stecher
Hermann Eigentler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Thu.
23.02.2017 20:15
WOHO1
-
KIRB1
6:4
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Markus Dabernig
Theresa Prosch
3:0
Martin Kronbichler
Manfred Pfluger
0:3
Alexander Mayrhofer
Teresa Oppelz
3:0
Martin Kronbichler
/
Alexander Mayrhofer
Teresa Oppelz
/
Manfred Pfluger
3:0
Markus Dabernig
Manfred Pfluger
1:3
Alexander Mayrhofer
Theresa Prosch
3:1
Martin Kronbichler
Teresa Oppelz
1:3
Alexander Mayrhofer
Manfred Pfluger
3:2
Markus Dabernig
Teresa Oppelz
0:3
Martin Kronbichler
Theresa Prosch
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy