XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GRIM
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SGBB
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU6
ENZE4
GRIM4
KOTT3
MÜNC5
NEUD14
SGBB11
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roman Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 19 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 55,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Burger Helmut
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Garaus Alexander
Gleichweit Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Heidegger Alexander
Holzer Herfried
John-Scheder Alexander
Keller Thomas
Koprax Ernst
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Lechner Timo
Margaritis Giovanni
Maria Manfred
Mitterlehner Andreas
Moser Norman
Populorum Walter
Rothaler Herbert
Schönbauer Christian
Stur Martin
Stöger Johann
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Weiß Simon
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGOT
all
W
L
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
2:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
0:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
2:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 779 ± 59
3:0
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
3:2
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Norman Moser (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 53
3:0
19.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:2
19.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:0
19.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 649 ± 78
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
2:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:2
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
2:3
18.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 78
3:1
18.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:2
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:1
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 76
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
1:3
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
1:3
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 676 ± 133
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
1:3
25.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
3:0
25.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
3:2
25.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
2:3
18.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
1:3
18.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy