XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
KUST
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP1
FULP2
KIRB3
KIRB5
KUST2
VOZI3
VOZI4
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FULP
KIRB
KUST
VOZI
WATT
[alle]
WATT1
FULP1
KUST2
FULP2
VOZI3
KIRB3
VOZI4
KIRB5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Plätze 10 - 17, Leg 1, Round 4 (original date: 03.02.2024)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Sat.
03.02.2024 12:30
VOZI4
-
WATT1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Emil Nuhic
Maximilian Huber
0:3
Dominic Liensberger
Daniel Tabernig
1:3
Dominic Liensberger
/
Emil Nuhic
Maximilian Huber
/
Daniel Tabernig
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sat.
03.02.2024 12:30
FULP1
-
KIRB5
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Philipp Larch
Ben Hechenblaikner
0:3
Emma Lanegger
Jonas Zierow
0:3
Philipp Larch
/
Emma Lanegger
Ben Hechenblaikner
/
Jonas Zierow
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sat.
03.02.2024 12:30
VOZI3
-
KIRB3
2:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Sophia Haselwanter
Sophia Baldauf
3:0
Mert Susam
Ronja Brix
0:3
Sophia Haselwanter
/
Mert Susam
Ronja Brix
/
Sophia Baldauf
0:3
Sophia Haselwanter
Ronja Brix
3:0
Mert Susam
Sophia Baldauf
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sat.
03.02.2024 12:30
FULP2
-
KUST2
1:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Luca Aschbacher
Alexander Reichegger
3:2
Fabian Steiner
Bruno Casotti
0:3
Luca Aschbacher
/
Fabian Steiner
Bruno Casotti
/
Alexander Reichegger
0:3
Luca Aschbacher
Bruno Casotti
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy