XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
REUT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Damen Klasse
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Klasse
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Round
1
Team
REUT2
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
[a]
1
[a]
1
[alle]
REUT
[alle]
SGKF1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGKF1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGKF1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga A Unte...)
REUT2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS2 (Landesliga A Ober...)
REUT2 (Landesliga A Unte...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Unte...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
KUST3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Unte...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga B Unte...)
FULP3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga B Unte...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C)
LECK1 (Landesliga C)
MILS1 (Landesliga C)
JENB1 (Landesliga C)
WATT1 (Landesliga C)
INZI2 (Landesliga C)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C)
KIJO2 (Landesliga C)
WATT2 (Landesliga C)
INZI3 (Landesliga C)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C)
MIEM1 (Landesliga D)
PSVT1 (Landesliga D)
HOPD1 (Landesliga D)
VOZI1 (Landesliga D)
KRAM2 (Landesliga D)
MILS2 (Landesliga D)
JOHN2 (Landesliga D)
HALS2 (Landesliga D)
KIJO3 (Landesliga D)
MILS3 (Landesliga D)
KIJO4 (Landesliga D)
INNS4 (Landesliga D)
MAST1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FISG1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KRAM3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
RUM3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
REUT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
MILS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
FULP4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
RUM4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIJO5 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIJO1 (Qualifikation LLB...)
HOPD1 (Qualifikation LLC...)
REUT2 (Qualifikation LLA...)
WOHO2 (Qualifikation LLA...)
INZI2 (Qualifikation LLB...)
KIRB2 (Qualifikation LLC...)
RUM1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB3 (Damen Klasse)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KUST1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KUST1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
WOHO1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB5 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB5 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
RUM1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KIRB1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
INNS1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
VOZI1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
SCHZ1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KRAM1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
TELF1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KUST1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
SCHZ2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KIRB2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
RUM2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
RUM1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
VOZI1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
INNS1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
KIRB1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
RUM2 (U18 Jugend Liga)
FULP1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
SVGT1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KUST1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KRAM1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KIJO1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
INZI1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
IMST1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KIRB2 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Qualifikation LLA / LLB, REUT2 (SV Raika Reutte)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Tue.
07.05.2013 19:15
REUT2
-
WOHO2
4:5
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Daniel Thurner
Martin Kronbichler
0:3
Martin Mader
Markus Dabernig
0:3
Johannes Mader
Andreas Sieberer
3:0
Daniel Thurner
Markus Dabernig
3:2
Johannes Mader
Martin Kronbichler
2:3
Martin Mader
Andreas Sieberer
0:3
Johannes Mader
Markus Dabernig
3:0
Daniel Thurner
Andreas Sieberer
3:2
Martin Mader
Martin Kronbichler
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy