XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND10
LAS3
LAS4
UWK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres P...
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 Platz 3-4
STMS U13 Platz 5-6
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 Platz 3-4
STMS U15 Platz 5-6
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U18
[a]
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
UWK
[alle]
FRO1
FRO2
LAS3
ATS4
LAS4
UWK4
IND10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 25.03.2019-29.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Mon.
25.03.2019 19:00
FRO1
-
UWK4
2:6
Sporthalle Frohnleiten
Michael Brunner
Max Baer
2:3
Wolfgang Scheibl
Franz Rauch
3:0
Martin Scheibl
Viktor Pacher
2:3
Wolfgang Scheibl
/
Martin Scheibl
Max Baer
/
Viktor Pacher
2:3
Wolfgang Scheibl
Max Baer
1:3
Michael Brunner
Viktor Pacher
0:3
Martin Scheibl
Franz Rauch
3:0
Wolfgang Scheibl
Viktor Pacher
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Wed.
27.03.2019 19:00
LAS3
-
IND10
6:3
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Hannes Bartol
Christian Werding
2:3
Gottfried Strohmaier
Ulrich Knafl
1:3
Fred Wegerer
Laurenz Lalagas
3:2
Fred Wegerer
/
Gottfried Strohmaier
Ulrich Knafl
/
Laurenz Lalagas
3:2
Gottfried Strohmaier
Christian Werding
3:2
Hannes Bartol
Laurenz Lalagas
1:3
Fred Wegerer
Ulrich Knafl
3:2
Gottfried Strohmaier
Laurenz Lalagas
3:2
Fred Wegerer
Christian Werding
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Mon.
25.03.2019 19:00
FRO2
-
ATS4
2:6
Sporthalle Frohnleiten
Mika Edler
Franz Strini
1:3
Maximilian Tödtling
Franz Friedl
3:1
Christoph Tödtling
Wolfgang Oswald
0:3
Maximilian Tödtling
/
Mika Edler
Franz Friedl
/
Wolfgang Oswald
1:3
Maximilian Tödtling
Franz Strini
2:3
Mika Edler
Wolfgang Oswald
0:3
Christoph Tödtling
Franz Friedl
3:0
Maximilian Tödtling
Wolfgang Oswald
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy