XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
AUDO
GORW
KEFR
RIED
SGGP
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL3
AUDO2
GORW2
KEFR2
RIED5
SGGP6
SWER3
TRAK3
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALHL
AUDO
GORW
KEFR
RIED
SGGP
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
[alle]
KEFR2
GORW2
AUDO2
SWER3
ALHL3
TRAK3
WRTA4
RIED5
SGGP6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 12.10.2020-16.10.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
12.10.2020 19:30
SWER3
-
TRAK3
0:8
HS Schwertberg
Christian Beneder
Julian Hahn
0:3
Josef Gattringer
Roman Schützenhofer
0:3
Rudolf Pichler
Dominik Aumayr
0:3
Gerhard Tischberger
Philipp Schützeneder
0:3
Christian Beneder
Roman Schützenhofer
0:3
Josef Gattringer
Julian Hahn
1:3
Gerhard Tischberger
Dominik Aumayr
0:3
Rudolf Pichler
Philipp Schützeneder
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
16.10.2020 20:00
ALHL3
-
WRTA4
7:3
VS Allerheiligen
Tobias Feilmayr
Gerald Dunzinger
2:3
Elias Wurm
Otmar Patri
3:0
Julian Karlinger
w.o.
3:0
Florian Tischberger
Jan Dunzinger
3:1
Elias Wurm
Gerald Dunzinger
0:3
Tobias Feilmayr
Otmar Patri
3:1
Julian Karlinger
Jan Dunzinger
3:2
Florian Tischberger
w.o.
3:0
Elias Wurm
Jan Dunzinger
0:3
Florian Tischberger
Gerald Dunzinger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Fri.
16.10.2020 19:30
GORW2
-
AUDO2
8:0
HS St. Georgen am Walde
Jakob Lenz
Martin Stadlbauer
3:1
Markus Lenz
Tobias Schatz
3:2
Markus Schartmüller
Stefan Lettner
3:0
Oliver Anibas
Josef Dansachmüller
3:0
Markus Lenz
Martin Stadlbauer
3:0
Jakob Lenz
Tobias Schatz
3:0
Markus Schartmüller
Josef Dansachmüller
3:1
Oliver Anibas
Stefan Lettner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
16.10.2020 19:30
RIED5
-
SGGP6
2:7
NMS Ried/Riedmark
Simon Gaisbauer
Walter Bachler
1:3
Daniel Ruspekhofer
Roland Kupetz
0:3
Gerald Tober
Erwin Kranawitter
3:0
Stefan Höllmüller
Josef Dreiling
1:3
Daniel Ruspekhofer
Walter Bachler
0:3
Simon Gaisbauer
Roland Kupetz
0:3
Gerald Tober
Josef Dreiling
1:3
Stefan Höllmüller
Erwin Kranawitter
3:0
Daniel Ruspekhofer
Josef Dreiling
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy