XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAT
CELL
MOLA
NINO
SGSV
SKSA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Men-Superleague A
Men-Superleague B
Men-Superleague C
Men-Superleague Place 1-6
Men-Superleague Place 7-12
Round
Viertelfinalhinrunde
Viertelfinalrückrunde
Halbfinalhinrunde
Halbfinalrückrunde
Finalhinrunde
Finalrückrunde
Team
BRAT
CELL
MOLA
NIN1
SGSV
SKSA
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Men
[alle]
Men-Superleague A
Men-Superleague B
Men-Superleague C
Men-Superleague Place 1-6
Men-Superleague Place 7-12
Women-Superleague A
Women-Superleague B
Women-Superleague C
Women-Superleague Place 1-6
Women-Superleague Place 7-12
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
[alle]
BRAT
CELL
MOLA
NINO
SGSV
SKSA
[alle]
MOLA
NIN1
CELL
SGSV
BRAT
SKSA
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Men-Superleague Place 1-6, Leg 1, Round 4 (original date: 23.03.2010)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Tue.
23.03.2010 19:00
CELL
-
SGSV
4:6
Adam Lindner
/
Peter Fazekas
Stefan Fegerl
/
Daniel Habesohn
3:1
Robert Pagonyi
Stefan Fegerl
0:3
Peter Fazekas
Weixing Chen
2:3
Adam Lindner
Daniel Habesohn
3:1
Peter Fazekas
Stefan Fegerl
2:3
Robert Pagonyi
Daniel Habesohn
3:2
Peter Fazekas
Daniel Habesohn
1:3
Adam Lindner
Stefan Fegerl
0:3
Robert Pagonyi
Michael Pichler
1:3
Adam Lindner
Michael Pichler
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Tue.
23.03.2010 19:00
NIN1
-
MOLA
6:2
Dmitrij Prokopcov
/
Tomas Tregler
Jiri Rezab
/
Ondrej Buba
3:0
Michal Obeslo
Ondrej Buba
3:1
Tomas Konecny
Jakub Kleprlik
0:3
Tomas Tregler
w.o.
3:0
Tomas Konecny
Ondrej Buba
3:0
Michal Obeslo
w.o.
3:0
Tomas Tregler
Jakub Kleprlik
2:3
Tomas Konecny
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Tue.
23.03.2010 19:00
SKSA
-
BRAT
6:2
Xiaofu Yang
/
Erik Illas
He Bai
/
Kristian Kobes
3:1
Elcin Gasymov
Kristian Kobes
3:0
Xiaofu Yang
Martin Guman
3:0
Erik Illas
He Bai
2:3
Xiaofu Yang
Kristian Kobes
3:0
Elcin Gasymov
He Bai
0:3
Erik Illas
Martin Guman
3:0
Xiaofu Yang
Peter Krkoska
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy