XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
OGÄN
SGGL
SIER
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE2
DÜRN2
DÜRN3
LASS5
LASS6
MARK6
OGÄN6
SGGL4
SIER7
STRA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Schneider
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 33 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 82,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Astleitner-Kaiser Cornelia
Binder Niklas
Binder Roman
Brandhuber Christoph
Brenner Erich
Bugl Melanie
Christ Patrick
Decker Dominik
Dorn Manfred
Fischer Daniel
Friedl Dieter
Gaill Erich
Gintenreiter Thomas
Glaser Alexander
Grünauer Christian
Jäger Helmut
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Lang Reinhard
Mach Norbert
Micheluzzi Hubert
Pichler Marvin
Raffeis Gabriele
Riffel Jessica
Schmid Christoph
Schodl Daniel
Staringer Hannes
Tschapka Roman
Wendl Michael
Wilder Martina
players of all clubs
AUER
DÜRN
EAMS
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
POSW
SIER
SU9
WOLK
all
W
L
04.05.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 57
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
04.05.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 55
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
15.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 51
3:2
15.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
3:1
06.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 53
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
06.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Luka Almazan (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 82
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
3:1
02.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 52
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
02.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Patrick Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 55
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
2:3
20.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 52
3:1
20.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1188 ± 51
3:0
17.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 83
3:0
17.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 105
3:0
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dieter Friedl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 57
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
3:1
13.01.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Norbert Mach (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 50
3:0
13.01.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 50
3:0
16.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 55
3:2
16.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 68
3:2
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Cornelia Astleitner-Kaiser (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 43
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 48
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
3:0
04.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
04.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 51
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
28.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 53
3:1
28.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 82
2:3
18.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 46
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
1:3
18.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1454 ± 78
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
2:3
04.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Patrick Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 55
3:2
04.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1188 ± 51
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
1:3
14.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 58
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
1:3
07.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 58
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
1:3
07.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 56
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
23.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Roman Binder (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1323 ± 79
3:1
23.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
1:3
23.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 59
3:0
16.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Binder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1221 ± 54
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
1:3
16.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 50
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy