XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DIET
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
DIET6
DIET7
HAHO4
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGNS6
SUEN2
VALI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
DIET
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
SUEN
VALI
[alle]
SUEN2
PCHL2
HAHO4
RAMI5
VALI5
DIET6
SGNS6
DIET7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 13.02.2023-18.03.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Thu.
16.02.2023 19:30
DIET7
-
SGNS6
6:8
KuBeZ Dietach
Marvin Brich
Martin Schneider sen.
0:3
Madeleine Schnetzinger
Peter Klausberger
1:3
Luka Purkhart
Rosina Gollner
3:1
Jasmin Pitra
Manfred Kutsam
3:0
Madeleine Schnetzinger
/
Jasmin Pitra
Rosina Gollner
/
Manfred Kutsam
0:3
Madeleine Schnetzinger
Martin Schneider sen.
3:2
Marvin Brich
Peter Klausberger
0:3
Luka Purkhart
Manfred Kutsam
3:1
Jasmin Pitra
Rosina Gollner
3:0
Luka Purkhart
/
Marvin Brich
Martin Schneider sen.
/
Peter Klausberger
1:3
Madeleine Schnetzinger
Manfred Kutsam
2:3
Jasmin Pitra
Martin Schneider sen.
1:3
Luka Purkhart
Peter Klausberger
3:0
Marvin Brich
Rosina Gollner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Thu.
16.02.2023 19:30
DIET6
-
PCHL2
4:8
KuBeZ Dietach
Franz Pelzguter
Oliver Rausch
3:0
Lisa Geroldinger
Daniel Kraxberger
0:3
Johann Heimberger
Klaus Gajo
1:3
Gerhard Winkler
Karl Sandner
3:1
Gerhard Winkler
/
Johann Heimberger
Adrian Kraxberger
/
Oliver Rausch
3:1
Franz Pelzguter
Daniel Kraxberger
0:3
Lisa Geroldinger
Oliver Rausch
2:3
Gerhard Winkler
Klaus Gajo
1:3
Johann Heimberger
Karl Sandner
3:2
Franz Pelzguter
/
Lisa Geroldinger
Karl Sandner
/
Klaus Gajo
0:3
Gerhard Winkler
Daniel Kraxberger
1:3
Franz Pelzguter
Karl Sandner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Mon.
13.02.2023 19:30
HAHO4
-
SUEN2
8:6
VS Haidershofen
Günter Karner
Gerhard Klement
3:1
Anna Kleindeßner
Michael Ubillus
0:3
Silke Zeidlhofer
Nikolaos Zacharatos
3:0
Edwin Mühlberger
Wolfgang Stelzer
0:3
Edwin Mühlberger
/
Günter Karner
Wolfgang Stelzer
/
Gerhard Klement
3:2
Anna Kleindeßner
Gerhard Klement
0:3
Günter Karner
Michael Ubillus
3:2
Silke Zeidlhofer
Wolfgang Stelzer
2:3
Edwin Mühlberger
Nikolaos Zacharatos
3:0
Anna Kleindeßner
/
Silke Zeidlhofer
Michael Ubillus
/
Nikolaos Zacharatos
3:2
Anna Kleindeßner
Wolfgang Stelzer
0:3
Edwin Mühlberger
Gerhard Klement
2:3
Silke Zeidlhofer
Michael Ubillus
3:2
Günter Karner
Nikolaos Zacharatos
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
17.02.2023 19:30
VALI5
-
RAMI5
6:6
IBM/SMS St. Valentin
Tobias Kragl
w.o.
3:0
Sascha Karigl
Simon Froschauer
0:3
w.o.
Gerald Holzer
0:3
Marco Kirchmair
Christian Riegler
3:2
Marco Kirchmair
/
Tobias Kragl
Simon Froschauer
/
Christian Riegler
3:1
Tobias Kragl
Simon Froschauer
0:3
Sascha Karigl
w.o.
3:0
Marco Kirchmair
Gerald Holzer
3:0
w.o.
Christian Riegler
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Marco Kirchmair
Simon Froschauer
1:3
Tobias Kragl
Christian Riegler
1:3
Sascha Karigl
Gerald Holzer
3:2
w.o.
w.o.
0:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy