XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LEOP
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
SGSV
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BTTA2
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT5
KOTT1
LEOP1
PERC2
SCHW1
SGGM5
SGSV4
STEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oddo Kahler
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 24 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 48,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Brunn Gerhard
Burgmann Reinhard
Felcman Christine
Fröhlich Karl
Fürndraht Alexander
Fürst Thomas
Gos Lukas
Gärtner Markus
Hagmann Günter
Handler Ernst
Henzel Gerhard
Hirschvogl Florian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hos Josef
Hölbel Dieter
Janda Peter
Joszt Michael
Kolland Dieter
Lebelhuber Alfred
Magerle Markus
Picek Nicole
Poandl Walter
Promitzer Walter
Pührer Karl
Reitner Rudolf
Schmidtbauer Klaus
Steininger Jakob
Tiesler Hans
Täubl Andreas
Volek Richard
Willixhofer Martin
Windholz Alexander
players of all clubs
BIED
BTTA
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
WEIG
all
W
L
19.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
0:3
19.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1227 ± 56
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 54
3:0
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Alexander Fürndraht (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 90
0:3
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
1:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Fürst (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 67
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1089 ± 57
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:2
08.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
3:0
08.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Günter Hagmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 765 ± 81
3:0
10.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
10.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Michael Joszt (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 53
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:2
10.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Hans Tiesler (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 56
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 60
0:3
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 60
3:1
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
2:3
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
3:1
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Christine Felcman (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 599 ± 60
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
1:3
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 49
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
10.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1227 ± 56
1:3
10.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 52
0:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 50
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:2
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
1:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Lukas Gos (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 54
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:0
26.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
3:1
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Klaus Schmidtbauer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 811 ± 59
3:0
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1089 ± 57
1:3
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Florian Hirschvogl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 996 ± 72
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
3:2
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 53
3:0
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 60
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:2
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 662 ± 88
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:1
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:2
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
1:3
20.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 80
1:3
20.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy