XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
JOHN1
KIRB1
KUST1
REUT2
SVGT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
REUT
SVGT
[alle]
KIRB1
KUST1
JOHN1
REUT2
SVGT2
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 10.03.2013-16.03.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Mon.
11.03.2013 20:15 (PT)
KUST1
-
SVGT2
2:6
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Andreas Hahn
Mario Unterrainer
3:1
Werner Klöpsch
Martin Kirchmair
0:3
Wolfgang Mayer
Matthias Gerl
3:0
Andreas Hahn
/
Wolfgang Mayer
Matthias Gerl
/
Martin Kirchmair
2:3
Andreas Hahn
Martin Kirchmair
1:3
Wolfgang Mayer
Mario Unterrainer
2:3
Werner Klöpsch
Matthias Gerl
0:3
Wolfgang Mayer
Martin Kirchmair
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Tue.
12.03.2013 19:30
REUT2
-
JOHN1
5:5
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Johannes Mader
Harald Eberharter
3:1
Franziska Wex
Harald Jesacher
1:3
Johannes Mader
/
Franziska Wex
Harald Eberharter
/
Harald Jesacher
0:3
Daniel Thurner
Harald Eberharter
2:3
Johannes Mader
Harald Jesacher
2:3
Daniel Thurner
Harald Jesacher
3:2
Franziska Wex
Harald Eberharter
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
15.03.2013 19:45
INNS3
-
KIRB1
5:5
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Tim Reuter
Theresa Prosch
3:1
Horst Trefalt
Martina Kapfinger
1:3
Werner Egger
Manfred Pfluger
3:2
Horst Trefalt
/
Werner Egger
Manfred Pfluger
/
Martina Kapfinger
1:3
Horst Trefalt
Theresa Prosch
3:0
Tim Reuter
Manfred Pfluger
0:3
Werner Egger
Martina Kapfinger
3:0
Horst Trefalt
Manfred Pfluger
0:3
Werner Egger
Theresa Prosch
3:1
Tim Reuter
Martina Kapfinger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy