XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
RETZ
SFP
SJE
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB4
LAN2
LIGI5
PET1
PET2
PSL1
RETZ3
SFP7
SJE5
SJE6
VOI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
U18 Jugend Nord West
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
HR Finalrunde 1-4
HR Finalrunde 5-6
HR Mannschaft VR A
HR Mannschaft VR B
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U15 männlich 1-4
STM U15 weiblich 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 5-7
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
RETZ
SFP
SJE
VOI
[alle]
PSL1
PET1
LAN2
PET2
RETZ3
VOI4
DLB4
LIGI5
SJE5
SJE6
SFP7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Südwest, Leg 1, Round 11 (duration: 08.12.2014-12.12.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
11
Wed.
10.12.2014 19:00
LAN2
-
PET2
2:6
VS Lannach
Heinz Becker
Wolfgang Riegler
2:3
Kurt Krejci
Gerhard Huber
0:3
Martin Schrammel
Peter Korp
3:2
Heinz Becker
/
Martin Schrammel
Gerhard Huber
/
Peter Korp
1:3
Kurt Krejci
Wolfgang Riegler
1:3
Heinz Becker
Peter Korp
2:3
Martin Schrammel
Gerhard Huber
3:0
Kurt Krejci
Peter Korp
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Tue.
09.12.2014 18:30
DLB4
-
VOI4
5:5
BSZ
Hans Amon
Oliver Söll
3:1
Merlin Hirner
Daniel Taucher
0:3
Matthias Steiner
August Wieser
2:3
Hans Amon
/
Matthias Steiner
August Wieser
/
Oliver Söll
2:3
Hans Amon
Daniel Taucher
3:0
Matthias Steiner
Oliver Söll
3:0
Merlin Hirner
August Wieser
0:3
Matthias Steiner
Daniel Taucher
3:0
Hans Amon
August Wieser
3:2
Merlin Hirner
Oliver Söll
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Wed.
10.12.2014 19:00
SFP7
-
PSL1
6:4
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Thomas Tropper
Martin Zagler
3:0
Jonas Grafeneder
Manfred Tömke
0:3
Michael Graf
Hans Schneebauer
3:0
Michael Graf
/
Jonas Grafeneder
Manfred Tömke
/
Hans Schneebauer
3:0
Thomas Tropper
Manfred Tömke
2:3
Michael Graf
Martin Zagler
3:0
Jonas Grafeneder
Hans Schneebauer
1:3
Michael Graf
Manfred Tömke
3:1
Thomas Tropper
Hans Schneebauer
1:3
Jonas Grafeneder
Martin Zagler
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Thu.
11.12.2014 19:00
LIGI5
-
SJE5
5:5
VS Ligist / Turnhalle
Josef Leth
Andreas Pilich
3:0
Heike Koller
Robert Benedikt
0:3
Gerhard Leth
Thomas Semanek
3:1
Gerhard Leth
/
Josef Leth
Andreas Pilich
/
Thomas Semanek
3:0
Josef Leth
Robert Benedikt
0:3
Gerhard Leth
Andreas Pilich
3:1
Heike Koller
Thomas Semanek
1:3
Gerhard Leth
Robert Benedikt
1:3
Josef Leth
Thomas Semanek
3:1
Heike Koller
Andreas Pilich
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Fri.
12.12.2014 19:00
RETZ3
-
PET1
2:6
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Herbert Verwüster
Gerhard Krasser
1:3
Kevin Verwüster
Adam Walter
0:3
Andreas Herzog
Michael Ullrich
3:2
Werner Hiptmayer
/
Kevin Verwüster
Adam Walter
/
Gerhard Krasser
0:3
Herbert Verwüster
Adam Walter
0:3
Andreas Herzog
Gerhard Krasser
3:0
Kevin Verwüster
Michael Ullrich
0:3
Andreas Herzog
Adam Walter
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy