XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
EBSW
GSCH
NEUK
RÜST
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH4
EBSW3
GSCH2
NEUK2
RÜST4
SGTV2
TIMK2
VÖCK3
WLFG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BACH
EBSW
GSCH
NEUK
RÜST
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
WLFG
[alle]
WLFG2
NEUK2
GSCH2
SGTV2
TIMK2
EBSW3
VÖCK3
RÜST4
BACH4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 11.12.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Fri.
15.12.2023 19:30
EBSW3
-
VÖCK3
8:5
VS Eberschwang
Daniel Vas
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
2:3
Simon Stammler
Harald Eder
3:0
Johann Pramendorfer
Alfred Pühringer
3:1
Christian Rauscher
Mario Auer
1:3
Christian Rauscher
/
Johann Pramendorfer
Mario Auer
/
Harald Eder
1:3
Simon Stammler
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
3:0
Daniel Vas
Harald Eder
2:3
Johann Pramendorfer
Mario Auer
0:3
Christian Rauscher
Alfred Pühringer
3:2
Simon Stammler
/
Daniel Vas
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
/
Alfred Pühringer
3:1
Simon Stammler
Mario Auer
3:1
Christian Rauscher
Roland Alexander Brandmayr
3:0
Johann Pramendorfer
Harald Eder
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
11.12.2023 19:30
RÜST4
-
TIMK2
8:6
VS Rüstorf
Toni Prantl
Johann Weißl
3:1
Martin Rebhan
Samuel Auer
0:3
Pascal Humer
Gerhard Seemayer
1:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Gerd Hörlesberger
3:2
Pascal Humer
/
Toni Prantl
Gerhard Seemayer
/
Samuel Auer
3:1
Martin Rebhan
Johann Weißl
3:2
Toni Prantl
Samuel Auer
2:3
Pascal Humer
Gerd Hörlesberger
0:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Gerhard Seemayer
3:1
Martin Rebhan
/
Manuel Schmidberger
Johann Weißl
/
Gerd Hörlesberger
3:1
Martin Rebhan
Gerd Hörlesberger
0:3
Manuel Schmidberger
Johann Weißl
3:2
Pascal Humer
Samuel Auer
1:3
Toni Prantl
Gerhard Seemayer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Tue.
12.12.2023 19:30
NEUK2
-
WLFG2
3:8
VS Neukirchen
Sascha Leinberger
Hubert Distler
0:3
Josef Köttl
Hannes Thaller
1:3
Christian Hemetsberger
Daniel Purrer
0:3
Helmut Schlosser
Alois Purrer
3:0
Christian Hemetsberger
/
Sascha Leinberger
Hannes Thaller
/
Daniel Purrer
0:3
Sascha Leinberger
Hannes Thaller
0:3
Josef Köttl
Hubert Distler
0:3
Helmut Schlosser
Daniel Purrer
0:3
Christian Hemetsberger
Alois Purrer
3:2
Josef Köttl
/
Helmut Schlosser
Alois Purrer
/
Hubert Distler
3:1
Helmut Schlosser
Hannes Thaller
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Thu.
14.12.2023 19:45
BACH4
-
SGTV2
8:2
VS Bachmanning
Ivano Ljubas
Erwin Wandl
3:0
Olivia Berger
Gerhard Studener
3:2
Peter Brandstötter
Karl Schürrer
3:1
Ernst Mittermayr
Josef Ortner
3:2
Ernst Mittermayr
/
Olivia Berger
Karl Schürrer
/
Erwin Wandl
3:0
Ivano Ljubas
Gerhard Studener
3:2
Olivia Berger
Erwin Wandl
3:0
Ernst Mittermayr
Karl Schürrer
3:0
Peter Brandstötter
Josef Ortner
0:3
Ivano Ljubas
/
Peter Brandstötter
Gerhard Studener
/
Josef Ortner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy