XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
SGVH
USCH
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe A]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe C]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe D]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
Round
1
2
3
Team
NEUD4
SGVH1
USCH1
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dieter Baurecht
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 11 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 22,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte (2008/2009)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Allg. Klasse (2008/2009)
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe C] (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayr Andreas
Benesch Ernst
Butala Kurt
Chen Jun Wei
Engelbrecht Markus
Gloser Helmut
Gram Gottfried
Gugerell Ralf
Haimburger Gerald
Haslinger Mario
Hebda Alexander
Heubeck Johann
Holy Vit
Holzbauer Gebhard
Huber Karl
Keiblinger Hannes
Kern Helmut
Kranister Kurt
Leodolter Michael
Meidl Wolfgang
Nebosis Andreas
Peterseil Wolfgang
Reiter Michael
Reiterlehner Jakob
Rischka Herbert
Rosenauer Hans
Rudisch Eberhard
Schneider Franz
Schoderbeck Erich sen.
Stölner Ernst
Teubel Siegfried
Teufel Otto
Ulmer Wolfgang
Umgeher Franz
Waltenberger Reinhard
Winkler Stefan
players of all clubs
EAMS
GLPÖ
GPÖL
HERZ
NEUD
NEUL
SGTZ
SGVH
SITZ
USCH
WEIN
WPÖL
WTRA
WÖRT
all
W
L
05.05.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Ernst Stölner (WPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 50
1:3
05.05.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Hans Rosenauer (WPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1201 ± 45
1:3
28.04.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
10
Gottfried Gram (GLPÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1419 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:1
28.04.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
10
Michael Reiter (GLPÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1338 ± 49
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1224 ± 46
1:3
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Mario Haslinger (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 48
0:3
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Markus Engelbrecht (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1250 ± 49
0:3
30.03.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Wolfgang Ulmer (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1211 ± 47
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:1
30.03.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1406 ± 48
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
17.03.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Erich Schoderbeck sen. (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Ernst Benesch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 49
1:3
13.02.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Gebhard Holzbauer (SGTZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1434 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
13.02.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Alexander Hebda (SGTZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1154 ± 52
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
2:3
24.02.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Franz Umgeher (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 55
1:3
24.02.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Michael Leodolter (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1311 ± 47
2:3
17.02.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Jun Wei Chen (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1448 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
17.02.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1207 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
28.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Herbert Rischka (WÖRT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 48
3:2
28.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Helmut Gloser (WÖRT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 53
3:2
28.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1466 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Andreas Bayr (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1484 ± 53
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 51
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
13.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Karl Huber (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1193 ± 50
3:2
13.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Gerald Haimburger (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 47
0:3
13.01.2009
2. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1035 ± 66
3:0
02.12.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
10
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Gottfried Gram (GLPÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1419 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
10
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Michael Reiter (GLPÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1338 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe C]
1
1
Otto Teufel (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 897 ± 52
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
0:3
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe C]
1
3
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 49
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe C]
1
2
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Stefan Winkler (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1503 ± 46
1:3
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe C]
1
1
Vit Holy (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1215 ± 60
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Mario Haslinger (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 48
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1224 ± 46
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1277 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1406 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Allg. Klasse
Einzel 1300
Helmut Kern (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1267 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
L
28.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Erich Schoderbeck sen. (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 48
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
28.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Siegfried Teubel (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1421 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
21.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (SGTZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1371 ± 44
1:3
21.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Alexander Hebda (SGTZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1154 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Gebhard Holzbauer (SGTZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1434 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Kurt Butala (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1389 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Kurt Kranister (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1086 ± 58
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
2:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Michael Leodolter (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1311 ± 47
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
2:3
01.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1466 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
01.10.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Herbert Rischka (WÖRT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 48
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:2
17.09.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1064 ± 67
1:3
17.09.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
-
Andreas Bayr (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1484 ± 53
1:3
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Gerald Haimburger (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 47
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
3:0
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Karl Huber (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1193 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy