Team | Ball color | Team captain | Contact details |
---|---|---|---|
Aach-Linz AACH(D) | white | Wolfgang Stockhaus | |
Altach ALTA(A) | white | Carlos Da Cunha Marques | |
Altenstein ALTE(D) | white | Frank Lauterbach | |
Berbuerg BERB(L) | white | Francis Schmit | |
Bremen BREM(D) | white | Tobias Genz | |
Buchs BUCH(CH) | white | Walter Ziörjen | |
Charenton CHAR(F) | white | Daniel Amaral | |
Chatelet CHAT(B) | white | Jean-Michel Buchet | |
Den Haag DENH(NL) | white | Ronald Schildknegt | |
Düsseldorf DÜSS(D) | white | Dominik Halcour | |
Ebersdorf EBDO(D) | white | Jan Berthold | |
Enschede ENTA(NL) | white | Michel Offringa | |
Geseke GESE(D) | white | Andre Ortmann | |
Gurnitz GURN(A) | white | Gottfried Neubauer | |
Halbturn-Pannonia HALB(AH) | white | Werner Thury | |
Hostinne HOKR(CZ) | white | Richard Svab | |
Hörstein HÖRS(D) | white | André Winkler | |
Ingre INGR(F) | orange | Fabien Poncelet | |
Lauwe LAAL(B) | white | Kurt Kind | |
Lancy LANC(CH) | white | Mirko Dunner | |
Le Mans LEMA(F) | white | ||
Leutzscher Füchse LEUT(D) | white | Christian Klas | |
Lunestedt LUNE(D) | white | Andre Holscher | |
Merksplas MERK(B) | white | Pieter Geerts | |
Merseburg MERS(D) | white | Klaus Ködel | |
Midstars MIDS(NL) | white | Jan Boerma | |
Mühlhausen MÜHL(D) | white | Thomas Baier | |
Nauheim NAUH(D) | white | Ralf-Rüdiger Frankenberg | |
Nidderkäerjeng NIDD(L) | white | Kevin Fickinger | |
Norbello NORB(I) | white | Simone Carrucciu | |
Novara NOVA(I) | white | Claudio Sassi | |
Oberwart OBWT(A) | white | Franz Felber | |
Ostroda OSTR(PL) | white | Tomasz Krzeszewski | |
Oyten OYTE(D) | white | Björn Drinkmann | |
Praha PRAH(CZ) | white | Martin Bajtler | |
Salzkotten SALZ(D) | white | Julian Kratzmann | |
Sarajevo SARA(BIH) | white | Anes Alic | |
Muki EBENSEE SGEB(A) | white | Herbert Riedler | |
Frei-Laubersheim/Hackenheim/Winzenheim SGFHW(D) | white | Kristof Bielinski | |
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling SGGM(A) | white | Gerald Sattler | |
Sportklub Wien Tischtennis SKLW(A) | white | Norbert Rapolt | |
Sportklub Wien Tischtennis Amateure SKWA(A) | white | Peter Raidl | |
Turnhout TURN(B) | white | Rikkert van Doorn | |
Velbert VELB(D) | white | Harald Ricken | |
Verona VERO(I) | white | Giulio Recchia | |
Verzuolo VERZ(I) | white | Stefano Vincenti | |
Team Regional Vydrany VYDR(SK) | white | Jozef Kmet | |
Team Weißenborn und Freunde/Amateure WEISA(D) | white | Jens Büchner | |
Team Weißenborn und Freunde WEISF(D) | white | Jens Büchner | |
Wewer WEWE(D) | white | Dominic Gundlach | |
Windhagen WIND(D) | white | Kevin Braatz | |
Winnweiler WINN(D) | white | Gunter Franck | |
Zellertal ZELL(D) | white | Matthias Ermel |