XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OÖTTV
STTTV
TTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Play-off
Damen Play-off
Herren-Bundesliga
Damen-Bundesliga
Herren-Qualifikation
Damen-Qualifikation
U21 männlich
U21 weiblich
U18 männlich
U18 weiblich
U15 männlich
U15 weiblich
U13 männlich
U13 weiblich
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
OÖTTV1
STTTV1
TTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
ÖM U15 Bundesländerbewerb männlich
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Damen
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
Spiel um Platz 1
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 5
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-2
Platz 3-4
Platz 5-6
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
OÖTTV
STTTV
TTTV
[alle]
ÖTTV - OÖTTV1
ÖTTV - TTTV1
ÖTTV - STTTV1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Vorrunde B
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Fri.
04.05.2012 16:00
TTTV1
-
OÖTTV1
0:4
Messesporthalle 1
Moritz Geisler
/
Stephan Unterrainer
Martin Schaumberger
/
Thomas Grininger
0:3
Stephan Unterrainer
Martin Schaumberger
0:3
Moritz Geisler
Thomas Grininger
0:3
Fabian Nagiller
Michael Trink
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Fri.
04.05.2012 18:00
STTTV1
-
TTTV1
4:1
Messesporthalle 1
Andreas Unterweger
/
Thomas Strommer
Stephan Unterrainer
/
Moritz Geisler
3:0
Florian Worsch
Stephan Unterrainer
3:1
Andreas Unterweger
Fabian Nagiller
3:0
Jacob Kellermann
Moritz Geisler
1:3
Andreas Unterweger
Stephan Unterrainer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Fri.
04.05.2012 20:00
OÖTTV1
-
STTTV1
4:1
Messesporthalle 1
Martin Schaumberger
/
Thomas Grininger
Thomas Strommer
/
Andreas Unterweger
3:0
Thomas Grininger
Thomas Strommer
3:0
Martin Schaumberger
Florian Worsch
3:2
Christian Friedrich
Andreas Unterweger
1:3
Martin Schaumberger
Thomas Strommer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy