XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HOTI
KAI
KONT
LENZ
LSV
SGKG
SKLW
SPI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Herren
League
WIENER LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BUT1
DOEB1
EDEN1
FLÖT2
HOTI1
KAI1
KONT1
LENZ1
LSV1
SGKG2
SKLW2
SPI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
WIENER LIGA
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
SGKG
[alle]
EDEN1 (Cup Herren A)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren A)
SPI1 (Cup Herren A)
SGKG1 (Cup Herren A)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A)
MAR1 (Cup Herren A)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren A)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren A)
AK1 (Cup Herren B)
ERS1 (Cup Herren B)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren B)
KONT1 (Cup Herren B)
T211 (Cup Herren B)
WUW1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
MAR2 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM2 (Cup Herren B)
SKLW2 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ2 (Cup Herren B)
EDEN2 (Cup Herren B)
POSW1 (Cup Herren C)
LSV2 (Cup Herren C)
SGKG2 (Cup Herren C)
SPAR2 (Cup Herren C)
T212 (Cup Herren C)
EDEN3 (Cup Herren C)
LENZ3 (Cup Herren C)
SPAR3 (Cup Herren C)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren D)
DOEB2 (Cup Herren D)
POSW2 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM3 (Cup Herren D)
T213 (Cup Herren D)
SKLW3 (Cup Herren D)
LENZ4 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM4 (Cup Herren D)
SPAR4 (Cup Herren D)
LENZ1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
MAR1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SVSM1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
HAN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
GEB1 (Damen Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW1 (Damen Gruppe I)
WUW1 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGKG2 (Damen Gruppe I)
MAR2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGKG3 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGKG1 (1. Bundesliga Damen)
FLÖT (2. Bundesliga Damen)
KONT1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
KONT1 (WIENER LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER LIGA)
HOTI1 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
SGKG2 (WIENER LIGA)
SPAR1 (1. KLASSE B)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE A)
ORF1 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (1. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (1. KLASSE B)
WILI1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
POLI1 (1. KLASSE A)
TT141 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE B)
MAR2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE B)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE A)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN3 (1. KLASSE A)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SGKG3 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW3 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE A)
HAK1 (2. KLASSE B)
OIL1 (2. KLASSE B)
HCV1 (2. KLASSE B)
REN1 (2. KLASSE A)
WUW1 (2. KLASSE A)
LENZ2 (2. KLASSE B)
NFS2 (2. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE A)
WPAE2 (2. KLASSE A)
WUW2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (2. KLASSE B)
SPI3 (2. KLASSE B)
MAR3 (2. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (2. KLASSE A)
WUW3 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT3 (2. KLASSE A)
MAR4 (2. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (2. KLASSE B)
SGKG4 (2. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE B)
SKLW5 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW6 (2. KLASSE B)
PER1 (3. KLASSE A)
AK1 (3. KLASSE A)
FLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE B)
ERS1 (3. KLASSE B)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (3. KLASSE A)
HOTI2 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI2 (3. KLASSE B)
TT142 (3. KLASSE B)
KAI3 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
LENZ3 (3. KLASSE B)
SPAR3 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE B)
KONT4 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (3. KLASSE B)
SGKG5 (3. KLASSE B)
MAR5 (3. KLASSE B)
SGKG6 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW7 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (4. KLASSE B)
IST1 (4. KLASSE B)
BAW1 (4. KLASSE A)
GEB1 (4. KLASSE B)
UNO2 (4. KLASSE A)
HCV2 (4. KLASSE B)
ORF2 (4. KLASSE A)
MAU2 (4. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (4. KLASSE A)
REN2 (4. KLASSE B)
POLI3 (4. KLASSE B)
OLYM3 (4. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (4. KLASSE B)
POSW3 (4. KLASSE A)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE A)
WUW4 (4. KLASSE A)
LENZ4 (4. KLASSE B)
WUW5 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (4. KLASSE B)
SGKG7 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW9 (4. KLASSE A)
T211 (Gruppe Ia)
HAN1 (Gruppe Ia)
PER2 (Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Gruppe Ia)
T212 (Gruppe Ib)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ib)
HCV3 (Gruppe Ib)
ORF3 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI3 (Gruppe Ia)
REN3 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
HOTI3 (Gruppe Ib)
DOEB4 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD4 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI4 (Gruppe Ib)
KAI4 (Gruppe Ib)
KAI5 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN6 (Gruppe Ia)
MAR6 (Gruppe Ia)
MAR7 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT7 (Gruppe Ib)
EDEN7 (Gruppe Ib)
SKLW10 (Gruppe Ia)
AK2 (Gruppe IIa)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIb)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIa)
WPAE3 (Gruppe IIb)
POSW4 (Gruppe IIa)
POLI4 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS4 (Gruppe IIb)
HOTI4 (Gruppe IIb)
REN4 (Gruppe IIb)
SPI5 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS5 (Gruppe IIa)
WILI5 (Gruppe IIa)
LSV6 (Gruppe IIb)
WILI6 (Gruppe IIb)
FLÖT6 (Gruppe IIa)
WUW6 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV7 (Gruppe IIa)
MAR8 (Gruppe IIb)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IIa)
SGKG8 (Gruppe IIa)
KONT8 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IIb)
EDEN10 (Gruppe IIa)
ERS2 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAN2 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIIb)
MAU3 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIIa)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIIa)
HCV4 (Gruppe IIIb)
OLYM4 (Gruppe IIIb)
LENZ5 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAK5 (Gruppe IIIb)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIIa)
HOTI5 (Gruppe IIIb)
REN5 (Gruppe IIIa)
LENZ6 (Gruppe IIIa)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIIa)
SPI6 (Gruppe IIIb)
LENZ7 (Gruppe IIIb)
WUW7 (Gruppe IIIa)
WUW8 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGKG9 (Gruppe IIIb)
MAR9 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGKG10 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGKG11 (Gruppe IIIb)
SWW1 (Gruppe IVa)
GEH1 (Gruppe IVa)
SU91 (Gruppe IVb)
PER3 (Gruppe IVa)
TT143 (Gruppe IVb)
ORF4 (Gruppe IVa)
MAU4 (Gruppe IVb)
FLD5 (Gruppe IVa)
OLYM5 (Gruppe IVa)
POLI5 (Gruppe IVb)
BUT5 (Gruppe IVb)
POSW5 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IVa)
HOTI6 (Gruppe IVb)
POLI6 (Gruppe IVa)
SPAR6 (Gruppe IVa)
SPI7 (Gruppe IVb)
FLÖT7 (Gruppe IVb)
KONT9 (Gruppe IVa)
MAR10 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN11 (Gruppe IVa)
SGKG12 (Gruppe IVb)
KUN1 (Gruppe V)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
UNO4 (Gruppe V)
NFS6 (Gruppe V)
WPAE6 (Gruppe V)
LSV8 (Gruppe V)
LENZ8 (Gruppe V)
MAR11 (Gruppe V)
EDEN12 (Gruppe V)
SKLW12 (Gruppe V)
SKLW13 (Gruppe V)
ERS3 (Gruppe VI)
SVSM4 (Gruppe VI)
HAN4 (Gruppe VI)
POSW6 (Gruppe VI)
HOTI7 (Gruppe VI)
WPAE7 (Gruppe VI)
WILI7 (Gruppe VI)
SPI8 (Gruppe VI)
WPAE8 (Gruppe VI)
LSV9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN13 (Gruppe VI)
HAN5 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM6 (Gruppe VII)
BUT6 (Gruppe VII)
REN6 (Gruppe VII)
BUT7 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM7 (Gruppe VII)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe VII)
HOTI8 (Gruppe VII)
LSV10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN14 (Gruppe VII)
SWW2 (Gruppe VIII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VIII)
T213 (Gruppe VIII)
UNO5 (Gruppe VIII)
HAN6 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS7 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe VIII)
LENZ9 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE9 (Gruppe VIII)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN15 (Gruppe VIII)
KUN2 (Gruppe IX)
GEB4 (Gruppe IX)
TT144 (Gruppe IX)
SVSM5 (Gruppe IX)
HCV5 (Gruppe IX)
POSW7 (Gruppe IX)
WILI8 (Gruppe IX)
WUW9 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN16 (Gruppe IX)
MLT1 (Gruppe X)
GEB5 (Gruppe X)
SVSM6 (Gruppe X)
MAU6 (Gruppe X)
HOTI9 (Gruppe X)
WILI9 (Gruppe X)
OLYM9 (Gruppe X)
OLYM10 (Gruppe X)
LENZ10 (Gruppe X)
WPAE10 (Gruppe X)
MAR (2. Bundesliga Herren)
FLÖT1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGKG1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SKLW1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
LENZ1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
KONT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
POLI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
KAI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
SKLW1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
HOTI1 (Jugend I)
OLYM1 (Jugend I)
DOEB1 (Jugend I)
EDEN1 (Jugend I)
SGKG1 (Jugend I)
POLI2 (Jugend I)
OLYM2 (Jugend I)
KAI2 (Jugend I)
FLÖT2 (Jugend I)
KONT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KAI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LENZ1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
MAR1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
POLI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SKLW1 (Schüler I)
FLÖT1 (Schüler I)
SGKG1 (Schüler I)
LSV1 (Schüler I)
MAU1 (Schüler I)
LENZ2 (Schüler I)
SGKG2 (Schüler I)
KAI2 (Schüler I)
OLYM1 (Schüler II)
EDEN1 (Schüler II)
TYR1 (Schüler II)
HOTI1 (Schüler II)
FLÖT2 (Schüler II)
OLYM2 (Schüler II)
KAI3 (Schüler II)
LSV1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SPI1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
WUW1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Senioren Gruppe I)
ERS1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
KAI1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
TT141 (Senioren Gruppe II)
HAN1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
HCV1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
SPI2 (Senioren Gruppe II)
LENZ1 (Senioren Gruppe III)
LENZ2 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW3 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW4 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW5 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW6 (Senioren Gruppe III)
KONT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
HOTI1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
KAI1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LSV1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LENZ1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SKLW1 (Unterstufe I)
EDEN1 (Unterstufe I)
WPAE1 (Unterstufe I)
SGKG1 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM1 (Unterstufe I)
LENZ2 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM2 (Unterstufe I)
SGKG2 (Unterstufe I)
LSV2 (Unterstufe I)
LENZ3 (Unterstufe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: WIENER LIGA, SGKG2 (Korneuburg/Groß Enzersdorf)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
08.09.2008 19:00
SGKG2
-
DOEB1
6:3
Albert Wilder
Roman Holecek
Roland Böhm
Harald Kinzl
Simon Pfeffer
Gerald Gschanes
Albert Wilder
/
Roland Böhm
Harald Kinzl
/
Gerald Gschanes
Roland Böhm
Roman Holecek
Albert Wilder
Gerald Gschanes
Simon Pfeffer
Harald Kinzl
Roland Böhm
Gerald Gschanes
Simon Pfeffer
Roman Holecek
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
15.09.2008 19:00
SPI1
-
SGKG2
6:3
Valentin Theuermann
Albert Wilder
Wout Kichler
Roland Böhm
Andrej Kucera
Simon Pfeffer
Valentin Theuermann
/
Andrej Kucera
Albert Wilder
/
Roland Böhm
Valentin Theuermann
Roland Böhm
Andrej Kucera
Albert Wilder
Wout Kichler
Simon Pfeffer
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
Valentin Theuermann
Simon Pfeffer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
22.09.2008 19:00
SGKG2
-
LENZ1
6:3
Roland Böhm
Patrick Poppenwimmer
Simon Pfeffer
Ion Saidac
Albert Wilder
Michael Kozak
Roland Böhm
/
Simon Pfeffer
Ion Saidac
/
Michael Kozak
Roland Böhm
Ion Saidac
Albert Wilder
Patrick Poppenwimmer
Simon Pfeffer
Michael Kozak
Albert Wilder
Ion Saidac
Roland Böhm
Michael Kozak
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
29.09.2008 19:00
EDEN1
-
SGKG2
1:6
Stefan Zahradnik
Roland Böhm
Martin Hovorka
Simon Pfeffer
Markus Muzik
Albert Wilder
Stefan Zahradnik
/
Martin Hovorka
Roland Böhm
/
Albert Wilder
Martin Hovorka
Roland Böhm
Stefan Zahradnik
Albert Wilder
Markus Muzik
Simon Pfeffer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Mon.
13.10.2008 19:00
SGKG2
-
BUT1
6:1
Simon Pfeffer
Andreas Markl
Albert Wilder
Andreas Kopriva
Roland Böhm
Stefan Schmied
Simon Pfeffer
/
Albert Wilder
Andreas Kopriva
/
Stefan Schmied
Simon Pfeffer
Andreas Kopriva
Roland Böhm
Andreas Markl
Albert Wilder
Stefan Schmied
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
20.10.2008 19:00
SGKG2
-
HOTI1
6:1
Simon Pfeffer
Grzegorz Mieszczak
Roland Böhm
Bernhard Tintel
Albert Wilder
Thomas Feilmayr
Simon Pfeffer
/
Roland Böhm
Grzegorz Mieszczak
/
Thomas Feilmayr
Roland Böhm
Grzegorz Mieszczak
Simon Pfeffer
Thomas Feilmayr
Albert Wilder
Bernhard Tintel
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Mon.
27.10.2008 19:00
FLÖT2
-
SGKG2
4:6
Johann Kösler
Simon Pfeffer
Gert Neuhauser
Albert Wilder
Willibald Fuchs
Roland Böhm
Johann Kösler
/
Gert Neuhauser
Albert Wilder
/
Simon Pfeffer
Johann Kösler
Albert Wilder
Willibald Fuchs
Simon Pfeffer
Gert Neuhauser
Roland Böhm
Willibald Fuchs
Albert Wilder
Johann Kösler
Roland Böhm
Gert Neuhauser
Simon Pfeffer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Mon.
10.11.2008 19:00
SGKG2
-
KAI1
7:0
Simon Pfeffer
Sven Käferhaus
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Albert Wilder
Ivan Anastasov
Roland Böhm
/
Albert Wilder
Sven Käferhaus
/
Ivan Anastasov
Roland Böhm
Sven Käferhaus
Simon Pfeffer
Ivan Anastasov
Albert Wilder
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
17.11.2008 19:00
LSV1
-
SGKG2
0:7
Helga Gschanes
Simon Pfeffer
w.o.
Albert Wilder
Richard Komina
Roland Böhm
Richard Komina
/
Helga Gschanes
Simon Pfeffer
/
Albert Wilder
Helga Gschanes
Albert Wilder
Richard Komina
Simon Pfeffer
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
10
Mon.
24.11.2008 19:00
SGKG2
-
SKLW2
2:6
Simon Pfeffer
Günther Gößler
Albert Wilder
Stefan Rauchegger
Roland Böhm
Günter Strauß
Albert Wilder
/
Roland Böhm
Günther Gößler
/
Günter Strauß
Albert Wilder
Günther Gößler
Simon Pfeffer
Günter Strauß
Roland Böhm
Stefan Rauchegger
Albert Wilder
Günter Strauß
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
11
Mon.
01.12.2008 19:00
KONT1
-
SGKG2
2:6
Peter Fox
Albert Wilder
Walter Brunner
Roland Böhm
Karoly Kovacs
Simon Pfeffer
Karoly Kovacs
/
Peter Fox
Albert Wilder
/
Roland Böhm
Peter Fox
Roland Böhm
Karoly Kovacs
Albert Wilder
Walter Brunner
Simon Pfeffer
Karoly Kovacs
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
12.01.2009 19:00
DOEB1
-
SGKG2
1:6
Harald Kinzl
Simon Pfeffer
Roman Holecek
Albert Wilder
Gerald Gschanes
Roland Böhm
Harald Kinzl
/
Gerald Gschanes
Simon Pfeffer
/
Albert Wilder
Roman Holecek
Simon Pfeffer
Harald Kinzl
Roland Böhm
Gerald Gschanes
Albert Wilder
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Mon.
19.01.2009 19:00
SGKG2
-
SPI1
6:2
Simon Pfeffer
Wout Kichler
Albert Wilder
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
Valentin Theuermann
Albert Wilder
/
Roland Böhm
Andrej Kucera
/
Valentin Theuermann
Simon Pfeffer
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
Wout Kichler
Albert Wilder
Valentin Theuermann
Roland Böhm
Andrej Kucera
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Mon.
26.01.2009 19:00
LENZ1
-
SGKG2
0:7
Matthias Kral
Simon Pfeffer
Ion Saidac
Albert Wilder
Michael Kozak
Roland Böhm
Michael Kozak
/
Ion Saidac
Albert Wilder
/
Simon Pfeffer
Ion Saidac
Simon Pfeffer
Matthias Kral
Roland Böhm
Michael Kozak
Albert Wilder
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
09.02.2009 19:00
SGKG2
-
EDEN1
6:1
Simon Pfeffer
Stefan Zahradnik
Albert Wilder
Markus Muzik
Roland Böhm
Martin Hovorka
Simon Pfeffer
/
Albert Wilder
Markus Muzik
/
Martin Hovorka
Albert Wilder
Stefan Zahradnik
Simon Pfeffer
Martin Hovorka
Roland Böhm
Markus Muzik
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
23.02.2009 19:00
BUT1
-
SGKG2
2:6
Andreas Markl
Simon Pfeffer
Gerald Brunner
Albert Wilder
Andreas Kopriva
Roland Böhm
Andreas Kopriva
/
Zoran Jovanovic
Simon Pfeffer
/
Albert Wilder
Gerald Brunner
Simon Pfeffer
Andreas Markl
Roland Böhm
Andreas Kopriva
Albert Wilder
Gerald Brunner
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Mon.
02.03.2009 19:00
HOTI1
-
SGKG2
1:6
Grzegorz Mieszczak
Simon Pfeffer
Puria Ordubadi
Albert Wilder
Thomas Feilmayr
Roland Böhm
Grzegorz Mieszczak
/
Thomas Feilmayr
Simon Pfeffer
/
Albert Wilder
Puria Ordubadi
Simon Pfeffer
Grzegorz Mieszczak
Roland Böhm
Thomas Feilmayr
Albert Wilder
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Mon.
09.03.2009 19:00
SGKG2
-
FLÖT2
6:1
Roland Böhm
Gert Neuhauser
Simon Pfeffer
w.o.
Albert Wilder
Willibald Fuchs
Simon Pfeffer
/
Roland Böhm
Gert Neuhauser
/
Willibald Fuchs
Simon Pfeffer
Gert Neuhauser
Roland Böhm
Willibald Fuchs
Albert Wilder
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Mon.
16.03.2009 19:00
KAI1
-
SGKG2
0:7
Bernhard Stengel
Simon Pfeffer
Ivan Anastasov
Albert Wilder
Sven Käferhaus
Roland Böhm
Ivan Anastasov
/
Sven Käferhaus
Albert Wilder
/
Roland Böhm
Ivan Anastasov
Simon Pfeffer
Bernhard Stengel
Roland Böhm
Sven Käferhaus
Albert Wilder
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Mon.
23.03.2009 19:00
SGKG2
-
LSV1
7:0
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Roman Verdino
Simon Pfeffer
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
Richard Komina
Simon Pfeffer
/
Roland Böhm
Ilja Davidov
/
Richard Komina
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
Roman Verdino
Simon Pfeffer
Richard Komina
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Mon.
13.04.2009 19:00
SKLW2
-
SGKG2
1:6
Günther Gößler
Albert Wilder
Günter Strauß
Roland Böhm
Stefan Rauchegger
Simon Pfeffer
Günther Gößler
/
Günter Strauß
Roland Böhm
/
Simon Pfeffer
Günther Gößler
Roland Böhm
Stefan Rauchegger
Albert Wilder
Günter Strauß
Simon Pfeffer
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
11
Mon.
20.04.2009 19:00
SGKG2
-
KONT1
6:1
Simon Pfeffer
Christian Ammer
Albert Wilder
Karoly Kovacs
Roland Böhm
Benjamin Gumprecht
Simon Pfeffer
/
Albert Wilder
Christian Ammer
/
Karoly Kovacs
Simon Pfeffer
Karoly Kovacs
Roland Böhm
Christian Ammer
Albert Wilder
Benjamin Gumprecht
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy