RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGOT6 |
11 |
9 |
: |
2 |
29 |
: |
11 |
Gruber Mar. / Obermüller Pau. |
2:0 |
Chladek Chr. / Obermüller Pau. |
2:0 |
Dalitz Kim. / Obermüller Pau. |
1:0 |
Dalitz Kim. / Grabenweger Jos. |
1:0 |
Grabenweger Jos. / Gamauf Jul. |
1:0 |
Grabenweger Jos. / Obermüller Pau. |
1:0 |
Urschitz Eri. / Obermüller Pau. |
1:1 |
Dalitz Kim. / Gruber Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Grabenweger Josef |
3:0 |
Chladek Christoph |
2:0 |
Gamauf Julian |
1:0 |
Obermüller Paul |
7:1 |
Dalitz Kim |
2:1 |
Gruber Marc-Frederic |
2:1 |
Urschitz Erich |
1:1 |
|
2. |
PERC2 |
12 |
8 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
18 |
Brunn Ger. / Spiegelhofer Gün. |
2:0 |
Zobl Eng. / Brunn Ger. |
5:2 |
Zobl Eng. / Spiegelhofer Gün. |
1:2 |
|
Brunn Gerhard |
7:2 |
Zobl Engelbert |
6:4 |
Spiegelhofer Günther |
3:2 |
|
3. |
NEUD17 |
12 |
7 |
: |
5 |
26 |
: |
22 |
Kolmanek Mar. / Duntze And. |
1:0 |
Kolmanek Mar. / Rolinek Ulf. |
1:0 |
Kanev Kam. / Rolinek Ulf. |
4:1 |
Duntze And. / Kanev Kam. |
1:2 |
Sellmeister Fra. / Kanev Kam. |
0:1 |
Duntze And. / Karasek Vla. |
0:1 |
|
Kolmanek Marcel |
2:0 |
Rolinek Ulf |
5:1 |
Kanev Kamen |
5:4 |
Duntze Andreas |
2:3 |
Sellmeister Franz |
0:1 |
Karasek Vlastimil |
0:1 |
|
4. |
WEIG6 |
12 |
6 |
: |
6 |
23 |
: |
18 |
Fleischhacker Pet. / Recknagel Alf. |
6:3 |
Fleischhacker Pet. / Hubbauer Ger. |
0:1 |
Fleischhacker Pet. / Weinkum Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Recknagel Alfred |
6:3 |
Fleischhacker Peter |
6:6 |
Hubbauer Gerhard |
0:1 |
Weinkum Franz |
0:2 |
|
5. |
ANEU4 |
12 |
5 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
24 |
Pöttschacher Sim. / Kurilec Mir. |
1:0 |
Schröck Jon. / Pöttschacher Sim. |
2:1 |
Schröck Jon. / Kurilec Mir. |
1:1 |
Brezna Mar. / Mucke Leo. |
1:1 |
Pöttschacher Sim. / Mucke Leo. |
0:1 |
Schröck Jon. / Leeb Tob. |
0:1 |
Schröck Jon. / Mucke Leo. |
0:1 |
Schröck Jon. / Brezna Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Pöttschacher Simon |
3:2 |
Kurilec Miroslav |
2:1 |
Schröck Jonas |
3:5 |
Brezna Marlon |
1:2 |
Mucke Leon |
1:3 |
Leeb Tobias |
0:1 |
|
6. |
BAAC9 |
12 |
4 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
28 |
Hartmann Flo. / Mate Raf. |
2:2 |
Hartmann Flo. / Matz Isa. |
2:2 |
Hartmann Flo. / Maschek Arm. |
0:1 |
Pruszinsky Chr. / Hartmann Flo. |
0:1 |
Hartmann Flo. / Lörincz Kri. |
0:2 |
|
Hartmann Florens |
4:8 |
Matz Isabella |
2:2 |
Mate Rafael |
2:2 |
Pruszinsky Christian |
0:1 |
Maschek Armin |
0:1 |
Lörincz Krisztina-Ildiko |
0:2 |
|
7. |
ENZE5 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
28 |
Stockreiter Rom. / Cettl Ale. |
1:0 |
Cettl Ale. / Jahn Mic. |
1:4 |
Liendl Rud. / Jahn Mic. |
0:1 |
Bors Her. / Cettl Ale. |
0:2 |
Jahn Mic. / Haunold Vik. |
0:2 |
|
Stockreiter Romana |
1:0 |
Cettl Alexander |
2:6 |
Jahn Michael |
1:7 |
Liendl Rudolf |
0:1 |
Bors Hermann |
0:2 |
Haunold Viktor |
0:2 |
|