RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KIRD1 |
16 |
16 |
: |
0 |
48 |
: |
10 |
Schipflinger Wol. / Schwaiger Mic. |
15:0 |
Felderer And. / Schwaiger Mic. |
1:0 |
|
Schwaiger Michael |
16:0 |
Schipflinger Wolfgang |
15:0 |
Felderer Andreas |
1:0 |
|
2. |
KIRD2 |
15 |
9 |
: |
6 |
36 |
: |
27 |
Kramer Man. / Bergmann Ste. |
1:0 |
Hager Ren. / Stank Tho. |
5:2 |
Astl And. / Stank Tho. |
1:1 |
Bergmann Ste. / Stank Tho. |
1:1 |
Bergmann Ste. / Astl And. |
1:1 |
Bergmann Ste. / Hager Ren. |
0:1 |
|
Kramer Manfred |
1:0 |
Stank Thomas |
7:4 |
Hager René |
5:3 |
Bergmann Stefan |
3:3 |
Astl Andreas |
2:2 |
|
3. |
VOZI1 |
15 |
9 |
: |
6 |
34 |
: |
28 |
Eisele Gün. / Furegato Pao. |
2:0 |
Kleinheinz Joh. / Pernecker Chr. |
1:0 |
Eisele Gün. / Thurner Mar. |
1:0 |
Eisele Gün. / Wintner Wol. |
1:0 |
Kleinheinz Joh. / Kowar Ric. |
3:1 |
Eisele Gün. / Kleinheinz Joh. |
1:2 |
Kleinheinz Joh. / Hummer Jos. |
0:1 |
Kaindl Gab. / Kemenater Eli. |
0:1 |
Kowar Ric. / Kemenater Eli. |
0:1 |
|
Furegato Paolo |
2:0 |
Wintner Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Thurner Martin |
1:0 |
Pernecker Christoph |
1:0 |
Eisele Günter |
5:2 |
Kleinheinz Johann |
5:4 |
Kowar Richard |
3:2 |
Kaindl Gabriel |
0:1 |
Hummer Josef |
0:1 |
Kemenater Elias |
0:2 |
|
4. |
FULP1 |
15 |
9 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
32 |
Noronha Leo. / Appelt Max. |
1:0 |
Turkonje Jon. / Pfurtscheller Kar. |
1:0 |
Pfurtscheller Kar. / Noronha Alb. |
1:0 |
Ralling Rud. / Turkonje Jon. |
1:0 |
Pfurtscheller Kar. / Kandler Dav. |
1:0 |
Noronha Leo. / Pfurtscheller Sab. |
1:0 |
Turkonje Jon. / Appelt Max. |
1:1 |
Pfurtscheller Kar. / Appelt Max. |
1:1 |
Turkonje Jon. / Noronha Alb. |
1:2 |
Tembler Joh. / Reimair Ber. |
0:1 |
Tembler Joh. / Appelt Max. |
0:1 |
|
Noronha Leonie |
2:0 |
Ralling Rudolf |
1:0 |
Kandler David |
1:0 |
Pfurtscheller Sabine |
1:0 |
Pfurtscheller Karl |
4:1 |
Turkonje Jonel |
4:3 |
Appelt Maximilian |
3:3 |
Noronha Albert |
2:2 |
Reimair Bernhard |
0:1 |
Tembler Johann |
0:2 |
|
5. |
JENB1 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
33 |
: |
30 |
Brachmaier Dan. / Strasak Mar. |
5:2 |
Sillaber Ale. / Strasak Mar. |
4:3 |
Sillaber Ale. / Brachmaier Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Strasak Martin |
9:5 |
Brachmaier Daniel |
5:4 |
Sillaber Alex |
4:5 |
|
6. |
RUM1 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
26 |
: |
27 |
Flatscher And. / Reich Sam. |
1:0 |
Reich Sam. / Bachler Arm. |
1:0 |
Kaufmann Joh. / Reich Sam. |
3:1 |
Jilg-Thaler Ben. / Reich Sam. |
3:2 |
Jilg-Thaler Ben. / Hölbling Alf. |
0:1 |
Reich Sam. / Jedinger Dan. |
0:1 |
Reissner Kar. / Hölbling Alf. |
0:2 |
|
Flatscher Andreas |
1:0 |
Bachler Armin |
1:0 |
Reich Samuel |
8:4 |
Kaufmann Johannes |
3:1 |
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin |
3:3 |
Jedinger Daniel |
0:1 |
Reissner Karl |
0:2 |
Hölbling Alfons |
0:3 |
|
7. |
INNS1 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
28 |
Mahnert Gun. / Skringer Pet. |
1:0 |
Larcher Lot. / Skringer Pet. |
1:0 |
Skringer Pet. / Kotzorek Chr. |
4:1 |
Skringer Pet. / Gerersdorfer Pia. |
1:3 |
Skringer Pet. / Hohmann Pau. |
1:3 |
Kotzorek Chr. / Gerersdorfer Pia. |
0:1 |
|
Larcher Lotte |
1:0 |
Mahnert Gunter |
1:0 |
Skringer Peter |
8:7 |
Kotzorek Christoph |
4:2 |
Hohmann Paul |
1:3 |
Gerersdorfer Pia |
1:4 |
|
8. |
JENB2 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
35 |
: |
32 |
Thaler Mic. / Kramer Ste. |
3:0 |
Linder Mar. / Thaler Mic. |
3:2 |
Settina And. / Thaler Mic. |
1:1 |
Settina And. / Linder Mar. |
1:2 |
Linder Mar. / Kramer Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Thaler Michael |
7:3 |
Linder Marco |
4:7 |
Kramer Stefan |
3:3 |
Settina Andreas |
2:3 |
|
9. |
HALS1 |
13 |
5 |
: |
8 |
21 |
: |
27 |
Brenner Dor. / Treichl Rei. |
1:0 |
Jakober Oth. / Treichl Rei. |
4:1 |
Spötl Rud. / Denic Sas. |
0:1 |
Linger Ber. / Treichl Rei. |
0:1 |
Denic Sas. / Hörmann Mic. |
0:1 |
Jakober Oth. / Weber Son. |
0:1 |
Denic Sas. / Treichl Rei. |
0:1 |
Jakober Oth. / Denic Sas. |
0:1 |
Linger Ber. / Denic Sas. |
0:1 |
|
Brenner Doris |
1:0 |
Treichl Reinhard |
5:3 |
Jakober Othmar |
4:3 |
Weber Sonja |
0:1 |
Spötl Rudolf |
0:1 |
Hörmann Michael |
0:1 |
Linger Bernhard |
0:2 |
Denic Sascha |
0:5 |
|
10. |
SVGT1 |
15 |
4 |
: |
11 |
24 |
: |
35 |
Chen Ale. / Cech Mar. |
1:0 |
Mangott Ger. / Cech Mar. |
2:6 |
Cech Mar. / Krainer Ben. |
1:2 |
Ollram Hor. / Cech Mar. |
0:1 |
Gamharter Fer. / Cech Mar. |
0:1 |
Vlajic Jus. / Cech Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Chen Alexander |
1:0 |
Cech Mario |
4:11 |
Mangott Gerhard |
2:6 |
Krainer Benjamin |
1:2 |
Gamharter Ferdinand |
0:1 |
Ollram Horst |
0:1 |
Vlajic Justin |
0:1 |
|
11. |
INZI1 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
25 |
: |
44 |
Glatzl Han. / Taibon Mar. |
1:0 |
Taibon Mar. / Aloush Rah. |
1:0 |
Micheli Eri. / Zaggl Die. |
1:0 |
Taibon Mar. / Zaggl Die. |
1:5 |
Walch Ger. sen. / Taibon Mar. |
0:1 |
Peter Eri. / Zaggl Die. |
0:1 |
Glatzl Han. / Zaggl Die. |
0:2 |
Aloush Rah. / Zaggl Die. |
0:2 |
Walch Ger. sen. / Zaggl Die. |
0:2 |
|
Micheli Erich |
1:0 |
Taibon Mario |
3:6 |
Zaggl Dietmar |
2:12 |
Glatzl Hannes |
1:2 |
Aloush Rahem |
1:2 |
Peter Erika |
0:1 |
Walch Gerhard sen. |
0:3 |
|
12. |
PSVT1 |
15 |
3 |
: |
12 |
16 |
: |
40 |
Stillebacher Alb. / Neumann Luk. |
1:0 |
Neumann Luk. / Gruber Rob. |
2:11 |
Neumann Luk. / Alsalti Shi. |
0:1 |
|
Stillebacher Albin |
1:0 |
Neumann Lukas |
3:12 |
Gruber Robert |
2:11 |
Alsalti Shihada |
0:1 |
|