RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VÖLK4 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
41 |
: |
23 |
Meschik Chr. / Weinstich Die. |
2:0 |
Kokosin Gün. / Weinstich Die. |
1:0 |
Weinstich Die. / Prett Tob. |
1:0 |
Weinstich Die. / Zhang Ber. |
1:0 |
Meschik Chr. / Schögl Lio. |
1:0 |
Lodron Sus. / Weinstich Die. |
5:2 |
Weinstich Die. / Schögl Lio. |
1:2 |
|
Meschik Christoph |
3:0 |
Kokosin Günther |
1:0 |
Zhang Berkeley |
1:0 |
Prett Tobias |
1:0 |
Weinstich Dieter |
11:4 |
Lodron Susanne |
5:2 |
Schögl Lion |
2:2 |
|
2. |
THMA |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
38 |
: |
31 |
Werginz Jos. / Mörtl Mic. |
1:0 |
Werginz Jos. / Brajevic Sen. |
8:4 |
Mörtl Mic. / Brajevic Sen. |
2:1 |
|
Brajevic Senad |
10:5 |
Werginz Josef |
9:4 |
Mörtl Michael |
3:1 |
|
3. |
VILL3 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
34 |
: |
25 |
Ye Jul. / Bao Li-. |
7:4 |
Hergenhan Sab. / Ye Jul. |
2:1 |
Hergenhan Sab. / Bao Li-. |
1:1 |
|
Ye Julia |
9:5 |
Bao Li-Ming |
8:5 |
Hergenhan Sabrina |
3:2 |
|
4. |
SGFU3 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
34 |
: |
34 |
Gütl Mar. / Truppe Kat. |
1:0 |
Privasnik Ali. / Gütl Mar. |
1:0 |
Rasse Ann. / Gütl Mar. |
1:0 |
Rasse Ann. / Truppe Kat. |
1:0 |
Gütl Ale. / Gütl Mar. |
2:1 |
Privasnik Ali. / Gütl Ale. |
2:3 |
Rasse Ann. / Gütl Ale. |
0:1 |
Frieser Mat. / Ragossnig Die. |
0:1 |
Ragossnig Die. / Truppe Kat. |
0:2 |
|
Gütl Marcel |
5:1 |
Gütl Alexandra |
4:5 |
Privasnik Alina |
3:3 |
Rasse Anna |
2:1 |
Truppe Kathrin |
2:2 |
Frieser Mathias |
0:1 |
Ragossnig Dietmar |
0:3 |
|
5. |
VELD6 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
33 |
Ringitscher Ant. / Mitsche Jak. |
1:0 |
Keuschnig Pet. / Kaltenbrunner Her. |
1:0 |
Ringitscher Ant. / Schwarz Kar. |
1:0 |
Keuschnig Pet. / Ringitscher Ant. |
4:4 |
Ringitscher Ant. / Kaltenbrunner Her. |
1:1 |
Keuschnig Pet. / Schwarz Kar. |
0:3 |
|
Mitsche Jakob |
1:0 |
Ringitscher Anton |
7:5 |
Keuschnig Peter |
5:7 |
Kaltenbrunner Hermann |
2:1 |
Schwarz Karl |
1:3 |
|
6. |
BERG2 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
33 |
Kranabetter Geo. / Kranabetter Mar. |
7:3 |
Kranabetter Geo. / Ortner Ebe. |
0:1 |
Sattlegger Erw. / Kranabetter Geo. |
0:5 |
|
Kranabetter Markus |
7:3 |
Kranabetter Georg |
7:9 |
Ortner Eberhard |
0:1 |
Sattlegger Erwin |
0:5 |
|
7. |
VELD7 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
35 |
Primisser Jul. / Melcher Dom. |
3:0 |
Hutze Rud. / Kofler Ern. |
1:1 |
Kandler Ado. / Kofler Ern. |
1:1 |
Kofler Ern. / Primisser Jul. |
1:2 |
Kofler Ern. / Melcher Dom. |
1:2 |
Hutze Rud. / Kandler Ado. |
0:1 |
Hutze Rud. / Melcher Dom. |
0:2 |
|
Primisser Julian |
4:2 |
Melcher Dominik |
4:4 |
Kofler Ernst |
4:6 |
Kandler Adolf |
1:2 |
Hutze Rudolf |
1:4 |
|
8. |
OSSI3 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
29 |
: |
33 |
Kreuzberger Mon. / Cramer Mar. |
3:0 |
Haas Dan. / Cramer Mar. |
1:0 |
Hackl Ado. / Cramer Mar. |
1:2 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Cramer Mar. |
1:6 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Haas Dan. |
0:1 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Gutschier And. |
0:1 |
|
Kreuzberger Monika |
3:0 |
Cramer Martina |
6:8 |
Haas Daniela |
1:1 |
Hackl Adolf |
1:2 |
Freunschlag Gert |
1:8 |
Gutschier Andreas |
0:1 |
|
9. |
DSFA7 |
16 |
3 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
43 |
Bernsteiner Sie. / Feigenspan Gün. |
2:1 |
Feigenspan Gün. / Hraschan Hel. |
1:6 |
Melcher And. / Hraschan Hel. |
0:1 |
Melcher Han. / Hraschan Hel. |
0:1 |
Feigenspan Gün. / Melcher And. |
0:4 |
|
Bernsteiner Siegfried |
2:1 |
Feigenspan Günther |
3:11 |
Hraschan Helmut |
1:8 |
Melcher Hans |
0:1 |
Melcher Andreas |
0:5 |
|