RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
EBBE3 |
18 |
30 |
: |
4 |
95 |
: |
26 |
Mayr Mic. / Eggermann Rud. |
3:0 |
Haider Man. / Hayböck Ger. |
3:0 |
Neulinger Rol. / Feldmayr Jan. |
2:0 |
Mayr Mic. / Haider Man. |
2:0 |
Eggermann Rud. / Feldmayr Jan. |
2:0 |
Mayr Mic. / Feldmayr Jan. |
2:0 |
Neulinger Rol. / Hayböck Ger. |
2:0 |
Feldmayr Jan. / Mauhart Mat. |
1:0 |
Hayböck Ger. / Leitner Mar. |
1:0 |
Mayr Mic. / Hayböck Ger. |
1:0 |
Feldmayr Jan. / Supuran Sam. |
1:0 |
Hayböck Ger. / Feldmayr Jan. |
1:0 |
Hayböck Ger. / Pree Dan. |
1:0 |
Mayr Mic. / Neulinger Rol. |
1:0 |
Haider Man. / Neulinger Rol. |
1:0 |
Fuhrmann Fri. / Hayböck Ger. |
1:0 |
Haider Man. / Leitner Mar. |
1:0 |
Neulinger Rol. / Leitner Mar. |
1:0 |
Fuhrmann Fri. / Feldmayr Jan. |
2:2 |
Mayr Mic. / Mauhart Mat. |
1:1 |
Eggermann Rud. / Supuran Sam. |
0:1 |
|
Hayböck Gerhard |
10:0 |
Haider Manfred |
7:0 |
Neulinger Roland |
7:0 |
Leitner Mario |
3:0 |
Pree Daniel |
1:0 |
Mayr Michael |
10:1 |
Feldmayr Jan |
11:2 |
Eggermann Rudolf |
5:1 |
Fuhrmann Friedrich |
3:2 |
Mauhart Matthias |
2:1 |
Supuran Samuel |
1:1 |
|
2. |
FROB11 |
17 |
22 |
: |
7 |
71 |
: |
33 |
Haslehner Vic. / Kehrer Vit. |
1:0 |
Nowak Eva. / Niederhauser Max. |
1:0 |
Niederhauser Max. / Arora Har. |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager And. / Haslehner Vic. |
1:0 |
Haslehner Vic. / Schütz Art. |
1:0 |
Nagel Pat. / Arora Har. |
1:0 |
Haslehner Vic. / Nagel Pat. |
1:0 |
Haslehner Vic. / Schadenböck Emi. |
1:0 |
Spot Har. / Niederhauser Max. |
1:0 |
Sary Ger. / Schadenböck Emi. |
1:0 |
Nagel Pat. / Guttengeber Fer. |
7:2 |
Haslehner Vic. / Sary Ger. |
3:1 |
Guttengeber Fer. / Njilas Mat. |
2:1 |
Bischof Geo. / Guttengeber Fer. |
0:1 |
Schadenböck Emi. / Arora Har. |
0:1 |
Schadenböck Emi. / Kehrer Vit. |
0:1 |
|
Niederhauser Max |
3:0 |
Nowak Eva |
1:0 |
Spot Harald |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager Andreas |
1:0 |
Schütz Arthur |
1:0 |
Haslehner Victoria |
8:1 |
Nagel Patrick |
9:2 |
Guttengeber Ferdinand |
9:4 |
Sary Gernot |
4:1 |
Arora Harshit |
2:1 |
Njilas Matheo |
2:1 |
Schadenböck Emil |
2:2 |
Kehrer Vitus |
1:1 |
Bischof Georg |
0:1 |
|
3. |
VÖLI7 |
17 |
16 |
: |
14 |
57 |
: |
57 |
Göttfert Rei. / Kössler And. |
3:0 |
Göttfert Rei. / Mensing Fie. |
2:0 |
Liu Fel. / Mensing Fie. |
1:0 |
Hocheneder Lor. / Bratic Ste. |
1:0 |
Lehner Wol. / Göttfert Mic. |
1:0 |
Lehner Wol. / Bratter Ber. |
1:0 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Mensing Fie. |
1:0 |
Göttfert Mic. / Liu Fel. |
3:4 |
Göttfert Mic. / Göttfert Rei. |
2:3 |
Kössler And. / Mensing Fie. |
1:1 |
Bratter Ber. / Göttfert Mic. |
0:1 |
Schmidtseder Emm. / Reichl Eli. |
0:1 |
Göttfert Rei. / Liu Fel. |
0:1 |
Göttfert Rei. / Hocheneder Lor. |
0:1 |
Kössler And. / Liu Fel. |
0:1 |
Göttfert Rei. / Reichl Eli. |
0:1 |
|
Lehner Wolfgang |
2:0 |
Teuchtmann Walter |
1:0 |
Bratic Stefan |
1:0 |
Mensing Fiete |
5:1 |
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang |
7:6 |
Kössler Andreas |
4:2 |
Göttfert Michael Andreas |
6:8 |
Liu Felix |
4:6 |
Bratter Bernhard |
1:1 |
Hocheneder Lorenz |
1:1 |
Schmidtseder Emma |
0:1 |
Reichl Elias |
0:2 |
|
4. |
BIES9 |
17 |
17 |
: |
16 |
58 |
: |
60 |
Raidel Max. / Szolga Lud. |
3:0 |
Raidel Max. / Krainer Ben. |
1:0 |
Macskasi Gab. / Kahlen Seb. |
1:0 |
Macskasi Gab. / Franz Tho. |
1:0 |
Freimuth Man. / Raidel Max. |
6:4 |
Ehninger Pau. / Kahlen Seb. |
4:4 |
Steinbichl Mar. / Ehninger Pau. |
1:1 |
Aumayr Har. / Raidel Max. |
0:1 |
Kahlen Seb. / Steinbichl Rom. |
0:1 |
Steinbichl Mar. / Steinbichl Rom. |
0:1 |
Kahlen Seb. / Engl Kon. |
0:1 |
Ehninger Pau. / Freimuth Man. |
0:1 |
Raidel Max. / Steinbichl Rom. |
0:1 |
Ehninger Pau. / Steinbichl Rom. |
0:1 |
|
Szolga Ludwig |
3:0 |
Macskasi Gabor |
2:0 |
Krainer Benjamin |
1:0 |
Franz Thomas |
1:0 |
Raidel Maximilian |
10:6 |
Freimuth Manuel |
6:5 |
Kahlen Sebastian |
5:6 |
Ehninger Paul |
5:7 |
Steinbichl Marwin |
1:2 |
Aumayr Harald |
0:1 |
Engl Konstantin |
0:1 |
Steinbichl Romy |
0:4 |
|
5. |
HELI1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
70 |
: |
76 |
Fischer Mar. / Gassner Ale. |
2:0 |
Neubauer Flo. / Klühr Mar. |
2:0 |
Hellmonseder Geo. / Varilek Ger. |
1:0 |
Gassner Ale. / Klinger Mar. |
1:0 |
Raninger Chr. / Klinger Mar. |
1:0 |
Klühr Mar. / Bittermann Pat. |
1:0 |
Klinger Mar. / Hellmonseder Geo. |
1:0 |
Neubauer Flo. / Gassner Ale. |
5:5 |
Fischer Mar. / Klühr Mar. |
1:1 |
Fischer Mar. / Lintner Nor. |
1:1 |
Fischer Mar. / Bittermann Pat. |
1:3 |
Varilek Ger. / Bittermann Pat. |
0:1 |
Fischer Mar. / Klinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Springer Kle. / Klinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Raninger Chr. / Lintner Nor. |
0:1 |
Fischer Mar. / Varilek Ger. |
0:1 |
Baumschlager Ger. / Bittermann Pat. |
0:1 |
Fischer Mar. / Haslinger Wol. |
0:1 |
Fischer Mar. / Neubauer Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Hellmonseder Georg |
2:0 |
Gassner Alexander |
8:5 |
Klühr Markus |
4:1 |
Neubauer Florian |
7:7 |
Fischer Markus |
5:10 |
Klinger Markus |
3:2 |
Bittermann Patrick |
2:5 |
Raninger Christian |
1:1 |
Lintner Norbert |
1:2 |
Varilek Gerald |
1:2 |
Springer Klemens |
0:1 |
Haslinger Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Baumschlager Gerald |
0:1 |
|
6. |
NETT5 |
17 |
16 |
: |
17 |
59 |
: |
64 |
Groer Sie. / Hengster Ber. |
2:0 |
Stingeder Hel. / Demirel Ümi. |
2:0 |
Obermayer Fra. / Pohlmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Pils And. / Demirel Ümi. |
1:0 |
Groer Sie. / Obermayer Fra. |
1:0 |
Promberger Ele. / Groer Sie. |
1:0 |
Obermayer Fra. / Hengster Ber. |
1:0 |
Pils And. / Stingeder Hel. |
3:6 |
Demirel Ümi. / Perna Luc. |
1:1 |
Obermayer Fra. / Demirel Ümi. |
1:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Stingeder Hel. |
1:1 |
Pils And. / Obermayer Fra. |
1:2 |
Groer Sie. / Pils And. |
0:1 |
Stingeder Hel. / Obermayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ern. / Hengster Ber. |
0:1 |
Groer Sie. / Perna Luc. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ern. / Stingeder Hel. |
0:1 |
Hengster Ber. / Demirel Ümi. |
0:1 |
|
Pohlmüller Marc |
1:0 |
Demirel Ümit |
5:3 |
Groer Siegfried |
4:2 |
Obermayer Franz Michael |
5:4 |
Stingeder Helmut |
6:9 |
Pils Andreas |
5:9 |
Hengster Bernhard |
3:2 |
Promberger Eleonore |
2:1 |
Perna Luca |
1:2 |
Promberger Ernst |
0:2 |
|
7. |
PUCK3 |
16 |
11 |
: |
17 |
47 |
: |
62 |
Dutzler Mat. / Plomberger Tob. |
1:0 |
Plomberger Tob. / Stöttinger Jak. |
1:0 |
Plomberger Tob. / Pelzeder Joa. |
7:1 |
Fluch Tho. / Plomberger Tob. |
1:1 |
Stöttinger Jak. / Crepcia Sim. |
1:5 |
Stöttinger Jak. / Pelzeder Joa. |
0:1 |
Crepcia Sim. / Pelzeder Joa. |
0:1 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Crepcia Sim. |
0:1 |
Fluch Tho. / Stöttinger Jak. |
0:1 |
Aigner Fra. / Morisak Fra. |
0:1 |
Fluch Gin. / Mandl Ada. |
0:1 |
Fluch Tho. / Morisak Fra. |
0:1 |
Aigner Fra. / Mandl Ada. |
0:1 |
Morisak Fra. / Crepcia Sim. |
0:2 |
|
Dutzler Matthias |
1:0 |
Plomberger Tobias |
10:2 |
Pelzeder Joachim |
7:3 |
Stöttinger Jakob |
2:7 |
Fluch Thomas |
1:3 |
Crepcia Simon |
1:9 |
Wiespointner Walter |
0:1 |
Fluch Gino |
0:1 |
Aigner Franz |
0:2 |
Mandl Adam |
0:2 |
Morisak Franz |
0:4 |
|
8. |
STRG3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
22 |
51 |
: |
76 |
Ghahramanian Sha. / Bala Har. |
5:0 |
Bala Har. / Danninger Ger. |
1:0 |
Danninger Wil. / Wanecek Tho. |
1:0 |
Wanecek Tho. / Reisinger Mar. |
1:0 |
Dorner Mar. / Balazs Zol. |
1:0 |
Bala Har. / Balazs Zol. |
1:0 |
Dorner Mar. / Emerstorfer Nic. |
1:0 |
Reisinger Mar. / Victora Ren. |
0:1 |
Hart Wal. / Emerstorfer Nic. |
0:1 |
Bala Har. / Emerstorfer Nic. |
0:1 |
Kopczak And. / Golatz Chr. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Ghahramanian Sha. / Danninger Ger. |
0:1 |
Schrammel Jul. / Neuhofer Eug. |
0:1 |
Lennert Vin. / Victora Ren. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Hart Wal. / Victora Ren. |
0:2 |
Balazs Zol. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:2 |
Ghahramanian Sha. / Lennert Vin. |
0:2 |
Hart Wal. / Lennert Vin. |
0:2 |
Hart Wal. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:5 |
|
Wanecek Thomas |
2:0 |
Danninger Wilhelm |
1:0 |
Bala Harald |
7:1 |
Ghahramanian Shahen |
5:3 |
Dorner Martin |
2:1 |
Balazs Zoltan |
2:2 |
Danninger Gerold |
1:1 |
Emerstorfer Nico |
1:2 |
Reisinger Mario |
1:10 |
Kopczak Andrzej |
0:1 |
Neuhofer Eugen |
0:1 |
Schrammel Julia |
0:1 |
Golatz Christoph |
0:1 |
Golatz Markus Stefan |
0:1 |
Victora Rene |
0:4 |
Lennert Vincent |
0:5 |
Hart Walter |
0:10 |
|
9. |
POSL1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
21 |
47 |
: |
66 |
Eberle Rog. / Lustig Die. |
1:0 |
Berlesreiter Gün. / Brandstätter Han. |
1:0 |
Rachbauer And. / Brandstätter Han. |
1:0 |
Hirsch Lot. / Berlesreiter Gün. |
5:3 |
Davogg Kla. / Brandstätter Han. |
1:1 |
Lustig Die. / Brandstätter Han. |
1:5 |
Hirsch Lot. / Lustig Die. |
0:1 |
Lustig Die. / Rachbauer And. |
0:1 |
Hirsch Lot. / Grall Fra. |
0:1 |
Hirsch Lot. / Eberle Rog. |
0:1 |
Hinterhölzl Mar. / Rachbauer And. |
0:1 |
Hirsch Lot. / Rachbauer And. |
0:1 |
Abraham Hor. / Rachbauer And. |
0:2 |
Davogg Kla. / Rachbauer And. |
0:2 |
Hinterhölzl Mar. / Brandstätter Han. |
0:2 |
|
Berlesreiter Günter |
6:3 |
Hirsch Lothar |
5:7 |
Brandstätter Hanspeter |
4:8 |
Lustig Dieter Josef |
2:7 |
Eberle Roger |
1:1 |
Davogg Klaus |
1:3 |
Rachbauer Andreas |
1:7 |
Grall Franz Kurt |
0:1 |
Abraham Horst |
0:2 |
Hinterhölzl Martin |
0:3 |
|
10. |
ASTN3 |
18 |
10 |
: |
23 |
43 |
: |
78 |
Baumgartner Tin. / Steiner Pet. |
1:0 |
Steiner Pet. / Kwintz Jea. |
5:9 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Kwintz Ern. |
3:4 |
Steiner Ils. / Kwintz Ern. |
1:7 |
Steiner Pet. / Kwintz Ern. |
0:1 |
Kwintz Ern. / Kwintz Jea. |
0:1 |
Scheucher Mic. / Kwintz Ern. |
0:1 |
|
Baumgartner Tina |
1:0 |
Steiner Peter |
6:10 |
Kwintz Jeanette |
5:10 |
Sulzbacher Franz |
3:4 |
Kwintz Ernst |
4:14 |
Steiner Ilse |
1:7 |
Scheucher Michaela |
0:1 |
|