RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALKV3 |
17 |
21 |
: |
9 |
71 |
: |
46 |
Hofer Pat. / Rebhandl Wol. |
9:0 |
Hofer Pat. / Abri Sam. |
4:0 |
Rebhandl Wol. / Abri Sam. |
2:0 |
Zallinger Joh. / Rebhandl Wol. |
1:0 |
Zallinger Joh. / Abri Sam. |
1:0 |
Rathmair Mar. / Zallinger Joh. |
3:3 |
Rathmair Mar. / Mahringer Jon. |
1:1 |
Rathmair Mar. / Marböck Wol. |
0:1 |
Rebhandl Wol. / Mahringer Jon. |
0:1 |
Zallinger Joh. / Mahringer Jon. |
0:3 |
|
Hofer Patrick |
13:0 |
Abri Samad |
7:0 |
Rebhandl Wolfgang |
12:1 |
Zallinger Johann |
5:6 |
Rathmair Markus |
4:5 |
Mahringer Jonas |
1:5 |
Marböck Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
2. |
WALD3 |
18 |
19 |
: |
12 |
66 |
: |
51 |
Raber Mar. / Bsteh Seb. |
2:0 |
Bsteh Seb. / Maringer Wal. |
2:0 |
Brandstätter Ral. / Maringer Wal. |
1:0 |
Qasem Hus. / Maringer Wal. |
1:0 |
Raber Joh. / Brandstätter Ral. |
1:0 |
Raber Joh. / Qasem Hus. |
1:0 |
Bsteh Seb. / Toliya Pra. |
1:0 |
Raber Mar. / Brandstätter Ral. |
1:0 |
Vondrak Kar. / Qasem Hus. |
6:3 |
Raber Mar. / Maringer Wal. |
2:2 |
Raber Joh. / Raber Mar. |
1:1 |
Qasem Hus. / Schlimpert Nat. |
0:1 |
Vondrak Kar. / Kriechbaum Syl. |
0:1 |
Raber Mar. / Qasem Hus. |
0:1 |
Bsteh Seb. / Schlimpert Nat. |
0:3 |
|
Brandstätter Ralf |
3:0 |
Toliya Prasam |
1:0 |
Maringer Walter |
6:2 |
Qasem Husam |
8:5 |
Vondrak Karl |
6:4 |
Raber Martin |
6:4 |
Bsteh Sebastian |
5:3 |
Raber Johann |
3:1 |
Kriechbaum Sylvia |
0:1 |
Schlimpert Nathan |
0:4 |
|
3. |
ASTN2 |
17 |
18 |
: |
12 |
70 |
: |
50 |
Scheucher Mic. / Schmidt Ste. |
3:0 |
Scheucher Mic. / Brandstätter Ger. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher And. / Schmidt Ste. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher And. / Altendorfer Seb. |
1:0 |
Brandstätter Ger. / Schmidt Ste. |
1:0 |
Grill Erw. / Schmidt Ste. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Sulzbacher And. |
1:0 |
Grill Erw. / Altendorfer Seb. |
6:3 |
Scheucher Mic. / Lippmann Tin. |
3:3 |
Altendorfer Seb. / Zelch Val. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Grill Erw. |
0:1 |
Grill Erw. / Beshara Mag. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Altendorfer Seb. |
0:1 |
Scheucher Mic. / Sulzbacher Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Schmidt Steffen |
6:0 |
Sulzbacher Andrea |
3:0 |
Brandstätter Gerhard |
2:0 |
Scheucher Michaela |
7:5 |
Grill Erwin |
7:5 |
Altendorfer Sebastian |
7:5 |
Lippmann Tina |
3:3 |
Sulzbacher Franz |
1:4 |
Beshara Magdy |
0:1 |
Zelch Valentina |
0:1 |
|
4. |
STRH3 |
18 |
19 |
: |
14 |
68 |
: |
61 |
Wiesinger Ern. / Felser Chr. |
1:0 |
Eckmayr Eng. / Mangold Ste. |
1:0 |
Eckmayr Joh. / Weiß Mar. |
1:0 |
Plöchl Mar. / Eckmayr Joh. |
1:0 |
Eckmayr Eng. / Felser Chr. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Dav. / Mangold Ste. |
1:0 |
Mangold Ste. / Baumgartner Lot. |
6:1 |
Eckmayr Eng. / Weiß Mar. |
4:2 |
Eckmayr Joh. / Baumgartner Lot. |
1:2 |
Baumgartner Lot. / Weiß Mar. |
1:2 |
Eckmayr Joh. / Mangold Ste. |
1:2 |
Wiesinger Ern. / Weiß Mar. |
0:1 |
Eckmayr Eng. / Eckmayr Joh. |
0:1 |
Eckmayr Eng. / Eckmayr Han. |
0:1 |
Mangold Ste. / Weiß Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Felser Christian |
2:0 |
Plöchl Mario |
1:0 |
Baumgartner David |
1:0 |
Mangold Stephan |
9:5 |
Baumgartner Lothar |
8:5 |
Eckmayr Engelbert |
6:4 |
Weiß Martin |
6:7 |
Eckmayr Johann |
4:5 |
Wiesinger Ernst |
1:1 |
Eckmayr Hannes |
0:1 |
|
5. |
BBRZ3 |
17 |
18 |
: |
14 |
64 |
: |
56 |
Hahn Gun. / Vogelhuber Man. |
2:0 |
Schneeberger Flo. / Ruep Han. |
2:0 |
Pirolt Jos. / Vogelhuber Man. |
1:0 |
Pirolt Jos. / Strasser Jür. |
1:0 |
Ruep Han. / Strasser Jür. |
5:3 |
Vogelhuber Man. / Aliyev Yal. |
3:5 |
Pirolt Jos. / Aliyev Yal. |
1:1 |
Ruep Han. / Hahn Gun. |
1:1 |
Hahn Gun. / Aliyev Yal. |
1:1 |
Hahn Gun. / Strasser Jür. |
1:1 |
Strasser Jür. / Aliyev Yal. |
0:2 |
|
Schneeberger Florian |
2:0 |
Ruep Hans |
8:4 |
Strasser Jürgen |
7:6 |
Hahn Gunter |
5:3 |
Vogelhuber Manuel |
6:5 |
Pirolt Josef |
3:1 |
Aliyev Yalchin |
5:9 |
|
6. |
STRG4 |
18 |
18 |
: |
17 |
67 |
: |
73 |
Kopczak And. / Emerstorfer Nic. |
2:0 |
Böcksteiner Phi. / Mayer Max. |
1:0 |
Moser Ine. / Schrammel Jul. |
1:0 |
Kopczak And. / Reisinger Mar. |
1:0 |
Golatz Mar. / Öllinger Wil. |
7:4 |
Kopczak And. / Golatz Chr. |
6:6 |
Dorner Mar. / Kopczak And. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Balazs Zol. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Victora Ren. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Danninger Ger. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Kopczak And. / Öllinger Wil. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Golatz Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Emerstorfer Nico |
2:0 |
Moser Ines |
1:0 |
Böcksteiner Philipp |
1:0 |
Mayer Maximilian |
1:0 |
Schrammel Julia |
1:0 |
Kopczak Andrzej |
9:8 |
Öllinger Willibald |
7:5 |
Golatz Markus Stefan |
7:9 |
Golatz Christoph |
6:7 |
Reisinger Mario |
1:1 |
Dorner Martin |
0:1 |
Danninger Gerold |
0:1 |
Balazs Zoltan |
0:1 |
Victora Rene |
0:1 |
|
7. |
FEDO2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
17 |
54 |
: |
59 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Gumpenberger Oli. |
2:0 |
Preining Joh. / Gumpenberger Oli. |
1:0 |
Peilsteiner Kle. / Gumpenberger Her. |
1:0 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Preining Joh. |
1:0 |
Gumpenberger Jan. / Gumpenberger Oli. |
4:2 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Peilsteiner Kle. |
2:1 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Rabeder Dan. |
1:1 |
Ahamer Han. / Gumpenberger Her. |
1:1 |
Rabeder Dan. / Gumpenberger Jan. |
1:1 |
Ahamer Han. / Gumpenberger Jan. |
0:1 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Ahamer Han. |
0:1 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Gumpenberger Her. |
0:1 |
Rabeder Dan. / Gumpenberger Oli. |
0:1 |
Grünwald Mic. / Gumpenberger Her. |
0:1 |
Preining Joh. / Ahamer Han. |
0:1 |
Preining Joh. / Gumpenberger Jan. |
0:1 |
Ahamer Han. / Gumpenberger Oli. |
0:1 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Grünwald Mic. |
0:1 |
Ahamer Han. / Grünwald Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Gumpenberger Oliver |
7:4 |
Gumpenberger Helmut |
6:5 |
Peilsteiner Klemens |
3:1 |
Gumpenberger Jan-Simon |
5:5 |
Preining Johann |
2:2 |
Rabeder Daniel |
2:3 |
Gumpenberger Herman |
2:3 |
Ahamer Hans |
1:7 |
Grünwald Michael |
0:4 |
|
8. |
DUFO5 |
17 |
13 |
: |
16 |
57 |
: |
56 |
Rolski Jan. / Schnürzler Fra. |
1:0 |
Berger Fri. / Brückler Wol. |
1:0 |
Berger Fri. / Rolski Jan. |
1:0 |
Auberger Hei. / Schnürzler Fra. |
1:0 |
Schnürzler Fra. / Brückler Wol. |
1:0 |
Humer Ger. / Schnürzler Fra. |
5:5 |
Rolski Jan. / Brückler Wol. |
2:2 |
Humer Ger. / Rolski Jan. |
1:1 |
Humer Ger. / Auberger Hei. |
0:1 |
Auberger Hei. / Hager Joh. |
0:1 |
Auberger Hei. / Brückler Wol. |
0:1 |
Humer Ger. / Hager Joh. |
0:1 |
Auberger Hei. / Hager Ire. |
0:1 |
Auberger Hei. / Wildling Ern. |
0:1 |
Auberger Hei. / Rolski Jan. |
0:2 |
|
Berger Friedrich |
2:0 |
Schnürzler Franz |
8:5 |
Humer Gerhard |
6:8 |
Rolski Janusz |
5:5 |
Brückler Wolfgang |
4:3 |
Auberger Heinrich |
1:7 |
Hager Irene |
0:1 |
Wildling Ernst |
0:1 |
Hager Johann |
0:2 |
|
9. |
BBRZ4 |
18 |
9 |
: |
22 |
51 |
: |
75 |
Schneeberger Flo. / Mittermayer Hel. |
1:0 |
Pichler Syl. / Mittermayer Hel. |
4:7 |
Penz Otm. / Kerpal Chr. |
3:13 |
Schneeberger Flo. / Pichler Syl. |
1:1 |
Mittermayer Hel. / Strasser Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Pichler Sylvia |
5:8 |
Mittermayer Helmut |
5:8 |
Schneeberger Florian |
2:1 |
Penz Otmar |
3:13 |
Kerpal Christian |
3:13 |
Strasser Jürgen |
0:1 |
|
10. |
HRTK2 |
14 |
2 |
: |
18 |
15 |
: |
56 |
Martschini Mar. / Lorenz Jak. |
1:1 |
Pointner Pat. / Lorenz Jak. |
1:2 |
Pointner Pat. / Martschini Mar. |
0:1 |
Körner Dan. / Wochner Tob. |
0:1 |
Schwarz Max. / Wiesinger Seb. |
0:1 |
Schobesberger Dav. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Pointner Pat. / Schobesberger Dav. |
0:1 |
Pointner Pat. / Stefan Tim. |
0:1 |
Rappitsch Dan. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Stefan Nic. / Stefan Tim. |
0:1 |
Körner Dan. / Pointner Pat. |
0:1 |
Pointner Pat. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:3 |
Stefan Tim. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Lorenz Jakob |
2:3 |
Martschini Marcel |
1:2 |
Pointner Patrick |
1:9 |
Wochner Tobias |
0:1 |
Rappitsch Daniel Franz |
0:1 |
Schwarz Maximilian |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Sebastian |
0:1 |
Stefan Nico |
0:1 |
Körner Daniel |
0:2 |
Schobesberger David |
0:2 |
Stefan Timo |
0:5 |
Reisinger Marvin |
0:8 |
|