RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
NFS1 |
3 |
4 |
: |
0 |
12 |
: |
4 |
Denk Ale. / Fröhlich Wal. |
1:0 |
Veitschegger Wer. / Fröhlich Wal. |
1:0 |
Denk Ale. / Mühl Jür. |
1:0 |
Hartwein Gün. / Legler Agn. |
1:0 |
|
Denk Alexander |
2:0 |
Fröhlich Walter |
2:0 |
Hartwein Günther |
1:0 |
Veitschegger Werner |
1:0 |
Legler Agnes |
1:0 |
Mühl Jürgen |
1:0 |
|
2. |
EDEN1 |
4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
13 |
Süsser Wol. / Suntinger Jür. |
3:0 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Suntinger Jür. |
1:0 |
Süsser Wol. / Sporrer Eli. |
0:1 |
Suntinger Jür. / Sporrer Eli. |
0:1 |
|
Kainbrust Peter |
1:0 |
Suntinger Jürgen |
4:1 |
Süsser Wolfgang |
3:1 |
Sporrer Elisabeth |
0:2 |
|
3. |
LSV1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
14 |
Suranyi Ben. / Hofmann Mic. |
1:0 |
Suranyi Ben. / Ögg Mar. |
1:0 |
Ortner Chr. / Hofmann Mic. |
1:0 |
Ortner Chr. / Suranyi Ben. |
1:2 |
Brauner Pet. / Suranyi Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Hofmann Michael |
2:0 |
Ögg Martin |
1:0 |
Suranyi Benjamin |
3:3 |
Ortner Christian |
2:2 |
Brauner Peter |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SKLW1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
3 |
10 |
: |
10 |
Nöbauer Rob. / Kaufmann Wol. |
1:0 |
Strauß Pia. / Bauer Joh. |
1:0 |
Wagner Ste. / Kaufmann Wol. |
0:1 |
Strauß Pia. / Graf Ott. |
0:1 |
Graf Ott. / Kaufmann Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Bauer Johannes |
1:0 |
Nöbauer Robert |
1:0 |
Strauß Pia |
1:1 |
Kaufmann Wolfgang |
1:2 |
Wagner Stefan |
0:1 |
Graf Otto |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SGML1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
3 |
10 |
: |
13 |
Kolbert Lud. / Palme Fel. |
1:0 |
Koszik Tob. / Gstaltner Joh. |
1:0 |
Koszik Tob. / Kolbert Lud. |
0:1 |
Koszik Tob. / Palme Fel. |
0:1 |
Koszik Luk. / Palme Fel. |
0:1 |
|
Gstaltner Johannes |
1:0 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
1:1 |
Koszik Tobias |
1:2 |
Palme Felix |
1:2 |
Koszik Lukas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGML2 |
3 |
1 |
: |
2 |
5 |
: |
7 |
Teufel Erw. / Plank Mar. |
1:0 |
Luger Wer. / Plank Mar. |
0:1 |
Grimling Wal. / Plank Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Teufel Erwin |
1:0 |
Plank Markus |
1:2 |
Luger Werner |
0:1 |
Grimling Walter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
KONT1 |
2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
7 |
: |
11 |
Ciuba Ann. / Georgiev Ale. |
1:0 |
Fauer Fra. / Georgiev Ale. |
0:1 |
Lau Chr. / Georgiev Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Ciuba Anna |
1:0 |
Georgiev Alexandar |
1:3 |
Fauer Franz |
0:1 |
Lau Christian |
0:2 |
|
8. |
POLI1 |
2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Karner Ern. / Doneit Gör. |
0:1 |
Cis Pau. / Karner Ern. |
0:1 |
|
Cis Paul |
0:1 |
Doneit Göran |
0:1 |
Karner Ernst |
0:2 |
|