RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
AK2 |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
39 |
: |
9 |
Mauerhofer Kar. / Leitner Jos. |
9:0 |
Leitner Jos. / Schmidberger Pet. |
2:0 |
Mauerhofer Kar. / Habershuber Kar. |
2:2 |
Leitner Jos. / Habershuber Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Schmidberger Peter |
2:0 |
Leitner Josef |
11:1 |
Mauerhofer Karl |
11:2 |
Habershuber Karin |
2:3 |
|
2. |
KUN1 |
15 |
11 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
12 |
Brenner Rol. / Ettenauer Rud. |
9:1 |
Alsch Got. / Brenner Rol. |
2:2 |
Brenner Rol. / Puchter Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Ettenauer Rudolf |
9:1 |
Brenner Roland |
11:4 |
Alsch Gottfried |
2:2 |
Puchter Thomas |
0:1 |
|
3. |
NFS6 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
36 |
: |
15 |
Ly Sen. / Liebinger Fra. |
2:0 |
Wallik Man. / Ly Sen. |
1:0 |
Wallik Man. / Moor Wal. |
1:0 |
Fisar Edw. / Liebinger Fra. |
1:0 |
Fisar Edw. / Ly Sen. |
7:2 |
Wallik Man. / Liebinger Fra. |
0:1 |
Moor Wal. / Fisar Edw. |
0:1 |
Moor Wal. / Ly Sen. |
0:1 |
|
Ly Seng |
10:3 |
Fisar Edwin |
8:3 |
Liebinger Franz |
3:1 |
Wallik Manfred |
2:1 |
Moor Walter |
1:2 |
|
4. |
WILI6 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
18 |
Krebs Her. / Srbotnjak Vla. |
2:0 |
Tischler Ger. / Srbotnjak Vla. |
6:3 |
Tischler Ger. / Bigl Dor. |
2:1 |
Srbotnjak Vla. / Bigl Dor. |
1:2 |
|
Krebs Herbert |
2:0 |
Srbotnjak Vladimir |
9:5 |
Tischler Gertrude |
8:4 |
Bigl Doris |
3:3 |
|
5. |
EDEN10 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
21 |
Dvorak Wal. / Wieland Har. |
1:0 |
Wiser Har. / Dvorak Wal. |
7:5 |
Eitler Kar. / Wiser Har. |
1:2 |
|
Wieland Harald |
1:0 |
Dvorak Walter |
8:5 |
Wiser Hartwig |
8:7 |
Eitler Karl |
1:2 |
|
6. |
HKK18 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
21 |
: |
21 |
Holaubek Rud. / Lagler Ger. |
2:0 |
Lagler Ger. / Peter Chr. |
2:0 |
Eberhard Mar. / Lagler Ger. |
2:1 |
Raffetseder Pet. / Lagler Ger. |
1:3 |
Lagler Ger. / Vesely Pet. |
0:1 |
Raffetseder Pet. / Holaubek Rud. |
0:2 |
|
Peter Christoph |
2:0 |
Lagler Gerald |
7:5 |
Eberhard Mario |
2:1 |
Holaubek Rudolf |
2:2 |
Raffetseder Peter |
1:5 |
Vesely Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SPI9 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
21 |
: |
33 |
Friedl Bri. / Pareiss Ulr. |
1:0 |
Pareiss Han. / Friedl Bri. |
5:5 |
Friedl Hel. / Friedl Bri. |
1:3 |
Broschek Joh. / Pareiss Han. |
0:1 |
Friedl Hel. / Pareiss Han. |
0:2 |
|
Pareiss Ulrike |
1:0 |
Friedl Brigitte |
7:8 |
Pareiss Hans |
5:8 |
Friedl Helmuth |
1:5 |
Broschek Johann |
0:1 |
|
8. |
ERS3 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
15 |
: |
39 |
Kotrc Alf. / Kustan Ale. |
5:12 |
Kotrc Alf. / Pfeiffer Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Kustan Alexander |
5:12 |
Kotrc Alfred |
5:13 |
Pfeiffer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SVSM4 |
15 |
4 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
33 |
Galotzy Dan. / Kamenik Joh. |
2:6 |
Sturm Ger. / Kamenik Joh. |
1:1 |
Sturm Ger. / Galotzy Dan. |
1:4 |
|
Kamenik Johann |
3:7 |
Galotzy Daniela |
3:10 |
Sturm Gertraud |
2:5 |
|
10. |
MAU3 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
9 |
: |
45 |
Gottzy Ewa. / Hammer Ger. |
2:11 |
Purgathofer Arm. / Palla Fra. |
1:3 |
Brauchart Dom. / Hammer Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Gottzy Ewald |
2:11 |
Hammer Gerhard |
2:12 |
Purgathofer Armin |
1:3 |
Palla Franz |
1:3 |
Brauchart Dominik |
0:1 |
|