RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
UNO4 |
14 |
12 |
: |
2 |
37 |
: |
17 |
Altinyollar Ayh. / Ceyhan Meh. |
2:0 |
Vincze Pal. / Altinyollar Ayh. |
10:2 |
|
Ceyhan Mehmet |
2:0 |
Altinyollar Ayhan |
12:2 |
Vincze Pal |
10:2 |
|
2. |
EDEN9 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
39 |
: |
21 |
Binder Joh. / Toldrian Fel. |
1:0 |
Binder Joh. / Toldrian Joh. |
7:3 |
Toldrian Fel. / Toldrian Joh. |
4:1 |
|
Toldrian Johannes |
11:4 |
Toldrian Felix |
5:1 |
Binder Johann |
8:3 |
|
3. |
SGML20 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
40 |
: |
23 |
Pfeifer Mor. / Pfeifer Pat. |
12:4 |
|
Pfeifer Moritz |
12:4 |
Pfeifer Patricia |
12:4 |
|
4. |
KUN1 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
37 |
: |
23 |
Süss Jür. / Felice Sab. |
3:0 |
Fekete Ste. / Süss Jür. |
1:0 |
Felice Sab. / Fallmann Phi. |
1:0 |
Fekete Ste. / Felice Sab. |
5:3 |
Fekete Ste. / Fallmann Phi. |
1:1 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Felice Sab. |
0:1 |
|
Süss Jürgen |
4:0 |
Felice Sabrina |
9:4 |
Fekete Stefan |
7:4 |
Fallmann Philipp |
2:1 |
Rosenkranz Friedrich |
0:1 |
|
5. |
WPAE17 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
31 |
Rott Fra. / Kolar And. |
1:0 |
Rott Pet. / Kolar And. |
1:0 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
7:4 |
Rott Pet. / Szafraniec Jan. |
0:1 |
Hellmich Her. / Rott Pet. |
0:1 |
Rott Pet. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Kolar Andreas |
2:0 |
Rott Franz |
8:4 |
Rott Peter |
8:7 |
Hellmich Herbert |
0:1 |
Szafraniec Jan |
0:1 |
Ruhedorffer Lukas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SKFL15 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
31 |
Coser Bri. / Vialov Iva. |
2:0 |
Benkö Aro. / Untermaurer Eri. |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Untermaurer Eri. |
1:0 |
Untermaurer Eri. / Vialov Iva. |
2:2 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Vialov Iva. |
2:5 |
Coser Bri. / Untermaurer Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Benkö Aron |
1:0 |
Vialov Ivan |
6:7 |
Untermaurer Erik |
4:3 |
Coser Brigitte |
2:1 |
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
3:5 |
|
7. |
W24K6 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
32 |
: |
34 |
Königswieser Con. / Seremet Sel. |
3:2 |
Weber Mic. / Seremet Sel. |
2:1 |
Kiendlhofer Alo. / Seremet Sel. |
2:3 |
Kiendlhofer Alo. / Königswieser Con. |
1:2 |
Kiendlhofer Alo. / Weber Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Seremet Selcuk |
7:6 |
Königswieser Constantin |
4:4 |
Kiendlhofer Alois |
3:7 |
Weber Michael |
2:3 |
|
8. |
KORN8 |
14 |
6 |
: |
8 |
26 |
: |
31 |
Mayer Max. / Widermann Mar. |
3:1 |
Futschek Han. / Waismayer Rud. sen. |
1:1 |
Futschek Han. / Mayer Max. |
1:2 |
Futschek Han. / Widermann Mar. |
1:3 |
Waismayer Rud. sen. / Widermann Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Mayer Max |
4:3 |
Widermann Martin |
4:5 |
Futschek Hannes |
3:6 |
Waismayer Rudolf sen. |
1:2 |
|
9. |
EDEN10 |
17 |
6 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
40 |
Boden And. / Glassl Man. |
4:3 |
Boden And. / Neumann Wol. |
2:3 |
Boden And. / Molnar Kri. |
0:2 |
Neumann Wol. / Molnar Kri. |
0:3 |
|
Boden Andreas |
6:8 |
Glassl Manfred |
4:3 |
Neumann Wolfgang |
2:6 |
Molnar Kristof |
0:5 |
|
10. |
LSV9 |
16 |
4 |
: |
12 |
24 |
: |
39 |
Radonjic Ale. / Schwingenschlögl Kat. |
1:0 |
Tauber Raf. / Radonjic Ale. |
3:2 |
Stage Ing. / Stanescu Lar. |
0:1 |
Stage Ing. / Tauber Raf. |
0:1 |
Tauber Raf. / Stanescu Lar. |
0:1 |
Stage Ing. / Radonjic Ale. |
0:3 |
Radonjic Ale. / Stanescu Lar. |
0:4 |
|
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin |
1:0 |
Radonjic Aleksandar |
4:9 |
Tauber Rafael |
3:4 |
Stage Ingomar |
0:5 |
Stanescu Larisa |
0:6 |
|
11. |
KONT14 |
16 |
3 |
: |
13 |
19 |
: |
43 |
Badamnyambuu Une. / Stockenhuber Tob. |
1:0 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Paul Sie. |
2:1 |
Stockenhuber Tob. / Angerer Tho. |
0:1 |
Paul Sie. / Angerer Sof. |
0:1 |
Babaei Sha. / Angerer Tho. |
0:1 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Halvax Chr. |
0:1 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Badamnyambuu Une. |
0:1 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Babaei Sha. |
0:1 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Rostam Pour Haj. |
0:1 |
Angerer Jud. / Angerer Tho. |
0:2 |
Paul Sie. / Angerer Tho. |
0:3 |
|
Kazmierczak Marek |
2:5 |
Paul Siegfried |
2:5 |
Badamnyambuu Unenbat |
1:1 |
Stockenhuber Tobias |
1:1 |
Angerer Sofia |
0:1 |
Rostam Pour Hajar |
0:1 |
Halvax Christian |
0:1 |
Babaei Shahriar |
0:2 |
Angerer Judith |
0:2 |
Angerer Thomas |
0:7 |
|
12. |
POSW7 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
29 |
Graf Chr. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
1:0 |
Graf Chr. / Fleischhart Wer. |
1:6 |
Gröller Edu. / Fleischhart Wer. |
0:1 |
Gröller Edu. / Graf Chr. |
0:1 |
Sperk-Bogendorfer Ger. / Fleischhart Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Stutzenberger Günter |
1:0 |
Graf Christian |
2:7 |
Fleischhart Werner |
1:8 |
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert |
0:1 |
Gröller Eduard |
0:2 |
|