RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
EDEN13 |
19 |
18 |
: |
1 |
54 |
: |
11 |
Dragne Mat. / Madjarov Dav. |
5:0 |
Vorzellner The. / Madjarov Dav. |
5:0 |
Dragne Mat. / Churan Lin. |
2:0 |
Zangl Max. / Madjarov Dav. |
1:0 |
Madjarov Dav. / Churan Lin. |
1:0 |
Vorzellner The. / Dragne Mat. |
4:1 |
|
Madjarov David |
12:0 |
Churan Lin |
3:0 |
Zangl Maximilian |
1:0 |
Dragne Matei |
11:1 |
Vorzellner Theodor |
9:1 |
|
2. |
POSW6 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
27 |
Pliemitscher Har. / Swoboda Tho. |
4:0 |
Gröller Edu. / Eder Ger. |
2:0 |
Pliemitscher Har. / Steiner Mar. |
1:0 |
Gröller Edu. / Swoboda Tho. |
3:1 |
Pöstinger Wer. / Graf Chr. |
1:1 |
Teibtner Mon. / Pliemitscher Har. |
1:1 |
Pöstinger Wer. / Gröller Edu. |
0:1 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Teibtner Mon. |
0:1 |
Teibtner Mon. / Pöstinger Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Eder Gerhard |
2:0 |
Steiner Marianne |
1:0 |
Swoboda Thomas |
7:1 |
Pliemitscher Harald |
6:1 |
Gröller Eduard |
5:2 |
Graf Christian |
1:1 |
Teibtner Monika |
1:4 |
Pöstinger Werner |
1:4 |
Kaessmayer Werner |
0:1 |
|
3. |
GEB3 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
28 |
Baumgart Sus. / Simig Gyö. |
4:0 |
Simig Gyö. / Coreth Osk. |
1:0 |
Baumgart Sus. / Mayerhofer Wol. |
6:5 |
Mikyska Ger. / Mayerhofer Wol. |
1:1 |
Grossmann Eri. / Mayerhofer Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Simig György |
5:0 |
Coreth Oskar |
1:0 |
Baumgart Susanne |
10:5 |
Mayerhofer Wolfgang |
7:7 |
Mikyska Gertrude |
1:1 |
Grossmann Erich |
0:1 |
|
4. |
NFS11 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
43 |
: |
30 |
Felcman Chr. / Stocker Gab. |
4:0 |
König-Hollerwöger Eli. / Liu Xia. |
1:0 |
Ritter Mic. / König-Hollerwöger Eli. |
4:4 |
Felcman Chr. / Ritter Mic. |
1:1 |
Felcman Chr. / König-Hollerwöger Eli. |
1:1 |
König-Hollerwöger Eli. / Klein Man. |
1:1 |
|
Stocker Gabriela |
4:0 |
Liu Xiaodong |
1:0 |
Felcman Christine |
6:2 |
König-Hollerwöger Elias |
7:6 |
Ritter Michael |
5:5 |
Klein Manfred |
1:1 |
|
5. |
LSV14 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
44 |
: |
36 |
Sabith Eri. / Winterstein Kur. |
1:0 |
Amler Ger. / Priegl Rei. |
1:0 |
Amler Ger. / Sabith Eri. |
10:8 |
|
Priegl Reiner |
1:0 |
Winterstein Kurt |
1:0 |
Amler Gerhard |
11:8 |
Sabith Erich |
11:8 |
|
6. |
SKFL17 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
35 |
Huyer Mar. / Ullrich Phi. |
1:0 |
Vodnyanszky Her. / Roschinski Ste. |
1:0 |
Huyer Mar. / Sarközi Joh. |
1:0 |
Huyer Mar. / Vodnyanszky Her. |
7:6 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Vodnyanszky Her. |
0:3 |
|
Sarközi Johann Janos |
1:0 |
Ullrich Philipp |
1:0 |
Roschinski Stephan |
1:0 |
Huyer Marion |
9:6 |
Vodnyanszky Herta |
8:9 |
Hanzal Gerh. sen. |
0:3 |
|
7. |
POSW7 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
29 |
: |
35 |
Svaton Her. / Steiner Ale. |
1:0 |
Svaton Her. / Steiner Mar. |
1:0 |
Altun Mar. / Swoboda Tho. |
1:0 |
Svaton Her. / Swoboda Tho. |
1:0 |
Steiner Ale. / Steiner Mar. |
2:3 |
Svaton Her. / Altun Mar. |
1:1 |
Altun Mar. / Erczhegyi Ste. |
1:2 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Svaton Her. |
0:1 |
Polydor Ren. / Erczhegyi Ste. |
0:1 |
Svaton Her. / Polydor Ren. |
0:1 |
|
Swoboda Thomas |
2:0 |
Svaton Herbert |
4:3 |
Steiner Alexander |
3:3 |
Steiner Marianne |
3:3 |
Altun Markus |
3:3 |
Erczhegyi Stefan |
1:3 |
Kaessmayer Werner |
0:1 |
Polydor Rene |
0:2 |
|
8. |
LSV15 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
32 |
: |
43 |
Priegl Rei. / Gilits Wer. |
3:1 |
Van Aken-Quesar Rob. / Winterstein Kur. |
2:2 |
Winterstein Kur. / Gilits Wer. |
2:2 |
Priegl Rei. / Winterstein Kur. |
1:1 |
Priegl Rei. / Baumgartner Han. |
0:1 |
Meier Wol. / Priegl Rei. |
0:1 |
Winterstein Kur. / Baumgartner Han. |
0:2 |
Gilits Wer. / Baumgartner Han. |
0:2 |
|
Gilits Werner |
5:5 |
Winterstein Kurt |
5:7 |
Priegl Reiner |
4:4 |
Van Aken-Quesar Robert |
2:2 |
Meier Wolf-Dieter |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Hans |
0:5 |
|
9. |
SGML22 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
46 |
Hristovski Pet. / Neuwirth Man. |
5:6 |
Hristovski Pet. / Baumann Ger. |
1:5 |
Neuwirth Man. / Baumann Ger. |
0:1 |
Hristovski Pet. / Theuermann Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Hristovski Petra |
6:12 |
Neuwirth Manfred |
5:7 |
Baumann Gerhard |
1:6 |
Theuermann Benjamin |
0:1 |
|
10. |
OLYM7 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
42 |
Sauerschnig Dor. / Pánczél Ger. |
1:1 |
Sauerschnig Dor. / Pfeffer Rud. |
1:1 |
Sauerschnig Dor. / Lorineau Kat. |
1:2 |
Ernst Jak. / Sauerschnig Dor. |
1:4 |
Ernst Jak. / Lorineau Kat. |
0:1 |
Donat Wal. / Sauerschnig Dor. |
0:2 |
Lorineau Kat. / Pánczél Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Sauerschnig Doris |
4:10 |
Pfeffer Rudolf |
1:1 |
Pánczél Gergö |
1:3 |
Ernst Jakob |
1:5 |
Lorineau Katy |
1:5 |
Donat Walter |
0:2 |
|
11. |
TT1411 |
20 |
2 |
: |
18 |
20 |
: |
56 |
Einzinger Kur. / Schwarz Max. |
1:1 |
Bernot Mar. / Hamann Ren. |
1:2 |
Bernot Mar. / Leubolt Ber. |
0:1 |
Lesiak Leo. / Leubolt Ber. |
0:1 |
Schotter Rob. / Leubolt Ber. |
0:1 |
Bernot Mar. / Vanecek Ern. |
0:1 |
Schotter Rob. / Bernot Mar. |
0:2 |
Leubolt Ber. / Schwarz Max. |
0:2 |
Einzinger Kur. / Bernot Mar. |
0:3 |
Einzinger Kur. / Leubolt Ber. |
0:4 |
|
Hamann Rene |
1:2 |
Schwarz Maximilian |
1:3 |
Einzinger Kurt |
1:8 |
Bernot Mario |
1:9 |
Lesiak Leo |
0:1 |
Vanecek Ernst |
0:1 |
Schotter Robert |
0:3 |
Leubolt Bernhard |
0:9 |
|