RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
W24K1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
1 |
53 |
: |
13 |
Schwarzmann Geo. / Pinka Tho. |
3:0 |
Schwarzmann Geo. / Auer Tho. |
1:0 |
Pinka Tho. / Auer Tho. |
13:1 |
|
Schwarzmann Georg |
4:0 |
Pinka Thomas |
16:1 |
Auer Thomas |
14:1 |
|
2. |
KORN2 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
44 |
: |
26 |
Heimberger Wal. / Heimberger Phi. |
12:3 |
Heimberger Wal. / Blacher Hei. |
1:2 |
|
Heimberger Philipp |
12:3 |
Heimberger Walter |
13:5 |
Blacher Heimo |
1:2 |
|
3. |
KONT2 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
28 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Thoma Phi. |
1:0 |
Sherpa Han. / Zamarin Gre. |
1:0 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Wahl Tim. |
1:0 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Zamarin Gre. |
8:6 |
|
Thoma Philipp |
1:0 |
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
1:0 |
Wahl Timo |
1:0 |
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas |
10:6 |
Zamarin Gregor |
9:6 |
|
4. |
POLI1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
40 |
: |
31 |
Burian Ste. / Bohrn Mic. |
1:0 |
Burian Ire. / Hatina Pet. |
5:2 |
Hatina Pet. / Burian Ste. |
5:2 |
Hatina Pet. / Bohrn Mic. |
0:3 |
|
Hatina Peter |
10:7 |
Burian Stephan |
6:2 |
Burian Irene |
5:2 |
Bohrn Michael |
1:3 |
|
5. |
KONT3 |
15 |
9 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
25 |
Ammer Chr. / Schwaiger Man. |
1:0 |
Pointner Har. / Cheng Wil. |
5:1 |
Ammer Chr. / Wahl Tim. |
2:1 |
Ammer Chr. / Cheng Wil. |
1:2 |
Alan Yük. / Kovacs Gyu. |
0:1 |
Ammer Chr. / Georgiev Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Schwaiger Manfred |
1:0 |
Pointner Harald |
5:1 |
Cheng William |
6:3 |
Ammer Christian |
4:4 |
Wahl Timo |
2:1 |
Alan Yüksel |
0:1 |
Kovacs Gyula |
0:1 |
Georgiev Alexandar |
0:1 |
|
6. |
OLYM1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
31 |
: |
37 |
Davidov Ilj. / Pozdniakov Max. |
1:0 |
Davidov Ilj. / Steindl Joh. |
4:4 |
Davidov Ilj. / Paal Den. |
3:2 |
Davidov Ilj. / Gelter Chr. |
0:1 |
Paal Den. / Steindl Joh. |
0:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Grudzinski Kry. |
0:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Wertl Rol. |
0:1 |
|
Pozdniakov Maxim |
1:0 |
Davidov Ilja |
8:9 |
Steindl Johannes |
4:5 |
Paal Denes |
3:3 |
Grudzinski Krystian |
0:1 |
Wertl Roland |
0:1 |
Gelter Christian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SGML3 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
25 |
: |
35 |
Saidac Ion. / Riedler Mat. |
1:0 |
Poppenwimmer Pat. / Riedler Mat. |
3:6 |
Riedler Mat. / Pusewey Lar. |
1:1 |
Poppenwimmer Pat. / Pusewey Lar. |
1:2 |
Poppenwimmer Pat. / Saidac Ion. |
0:1 |
|
Riedler Matthias |
5:7 |
Poppenwimmer Patrick |
4:9 |
Pusewey Lars Robin |
2:3 |
Saidac Ion |
1:1 |
|
8. |
SKFL3 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
29 |
: |
43 |
Strauß Gün. / Fischer Man. |
1:0 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Lucanin Ste. |
1:0 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Kellner Flo. |
3:4 |
Strauß Gün. / Garmroudi Fab. |
1:1 |
Kellner Flo. / Fischer Man. |
0:1 |
Strauß Gün. / Lucanin Ste. |
0:1 |
Kellner Flo. / Lucanin Ste. |
0:5 |
|
Garmroudi Fabian |
5:5 |
Strauß Günter |
2:2 |
Kellner Florian |
3:10 |
Fischer Manuel |
1:1 |
Lucanin Stefan |
1:6 |
|
9. |
OLYM2 |
15 |
5 |
: |
10 |
19 |
: |
35 |
Steindl Joh. / Tancibokova Nik. |
2:0 |
Tremmel Ern. / Steindl Joh. |
1:0 |
Tremmel Ern. / Kastura San. |
1:0 |
Gaborcik Jar. / Kastura San. |
1:1 |
Parzer Flo. / Bokon Jus. |
0:1 |
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Sat. / Avdovic Dze. |
0:1 |
Gaborcik Jar. / Kirischitz Wil. |
0:1 |
Pfitzner Phi. / Ernst Jak. |
0:1 |
Schmitz Chr. / Steindl Joh. |
0:1 |
Steindl Joh. / Pfitzner Phi. |
0:1 |
Parzer Flo. / Botka Gab. |
0:1 |
Pfitzner Phi. / Dobra Tud. |
0:1 |
Gaborcik Jar. / Hofmann Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Tremmel Ernst |
2:0 |
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra |
2:0 |
Steindl Johannes |
3:2 |
Kastura Sandor |
2:1 |
Gaborcik Jaroslav |
1:3 |
Schmitz Christoph |
0:1 |
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi |
0:1 |
Avdovic Dzejlan |
0:1 |
Kirischitz Willy |
0:1 |
Bokon Justin |
0:1 |
Ernst Jakob |
0:1 |
Dobra Tudor |
0:1 |
Botka Gabor |
0:1 |
Hofmann Christian |
0:1 |
Parzer Florian |
0:2 |
Pfitzner Phillip |
0:3 |
|
10. |
NFS2 |
14 |
4 |
: |
10 |
21 |
: |
35 |
Zelmanovics Jai. / Markl And. |
1:0 |
Kadl Tho. / Markl And. |
3:4 |
Zelmanovics Jai. / Kadl Tho. |
0:1 |
Trausmuth Mar. / Tang Eri. |
0:1 |
Kadl Tho. / Agopyan Naz. |
0:1 |
Rebel Mar. / Trausmuth Mar. |
0:1 |
Kadl Tho. / Tang Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Markl Andreas |
4:4 |
Kadl Thomas |
3:8 |
Zelmanovics Jair |
1:1 |
Rebel Martin |
0:1 |
Agopyan Nazar |
0:1 |
Trausmuth Martin |
0:2 |
Tang Eric |
0:3 |
|
11. |
EDEN2 |
16 |
4 |
: |
12 |
24 |
: |
38 |
Muzik Mar. / Maleczki Mar. |
1:0 |
Gottwald Tho. / Hladik Seb. |
1:0 |
Muzik Mar. / Lopez Mic. |
2:1 |
Maleczki Mar. / Hladik Seb. |
0:2 |
Wieser Dan. / Hladik Seb. |
0:2 |
Maleczki Mar. / Wieser Dan. |
0:3 |
Hladik Seb. / Lopez Mic. |
0:4 |
|
Gottwald Thomas |
1:0 |
Muzik Markus |
3:1 |
Lopez Michael |
2:5 |
Maleczki Martin |
1:5 |
Hladik Sebastian |
1:8 |
Wieser Daniel |
0:5 |
|
12. |
WPAE3 |
9 |
2 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
24 |
Mocilac Mir. / Mann Har. |
2:6 |
Mann Har. / Nowacki Raf. |
0:1 |
|
Mocilac Miroslav |
2:6 |
Mann Harald |
2:7 |
Nowacki Rafal |
0:1 |
|