RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SKLW14 |
21 |
18 |
: |
3 |
54 |
: |
9 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Luther Tri. |
8:0 |
Airnhof Sus. / Luther Tri. |
1:0 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Huyer Cla. |
1:0 |
Luther Tri. / Schönsleben Wil. |
8:3 |
|
Hanzal Gerh. sen. |
9:0 |
Airnhof Susanne |
1:0 |
Huyer Claudia |
1:0 |
Luther Tristan |
17:3 |
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
8:3 |
|
2. |
HAN6 |
19 |
16 |
: |
3 |
48 |
: |
9 |
Brandstätter Ste. / Göstl Han. |
3:0 |
Brandstätter Ste. / Klenner Kur. |
2:0 |
Göstl Han. / Schritter Kar. |
1:0 |
Göstl Han. / Klenner Kur. |
5:1 |
Göstl Han. / Dejmek Mar. |
5:2 |
|
Brandstätter Stefan |
5:0 |
Schritter Karl |
1:0 |
Göstl Hans |
14:3 |
Klenner Kurt |
7:1 |
Dejmek Maria |
5:2 |
|
3. |
SWW2 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
18 |
Girmindl Han. / Chloupek Ste. |
1:0 |
Girmindl Han. / Syrowatka Jos. |
1:0 |
Hölzl Eri. / Girmindl Han. |
14:6 |
|
Syrowatka Josef |
1:0 |
Chloupek Stefan |
1:0 |
Girmindl Hans |
16:6 |
Hölzl Erich |
14:6 |
|
4. |
GEB3 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
18 |
Mikyska Ger. / Stepek Ott. |
14:6 |
|
Mikyska Gertrude |
14:6 |
Stepek Ottokar |
14:6 |
|
5. |
FLÖT9 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
36 |
: |
27 |
Wu Yi-. / Marat Fra. |
4:1 |
Marat Fra. / Herget Man. |
3:2 |
Rudolph Ste. / Herget Man. |
3:2 |
Wu Yi-. / Herget Man. |
2:2 |
Marat Fra. / Repper Man. |
0:1 |
Rudolph Ste. / Repper Man. |
0:1 |
|
Marat Franz |
7:4 |
Herget Manfred |
8:6 |
Wu Yi-Pei |
6:3 |
Rudolph Stefan |
3:3 |
Repper Manfred |
0:2 |
|
6. |
NFS7 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
36 |
Fischer Ger. / Fisar Edw. |
1:0 |
Haas Bib. / Koller Ing. |
7:6 |
Haas Bib. / Fisar Edw. |
1:1 |
Moor Wal. / Fisar Edw. |
1:2 |
Fischer Ger. / Moor Wal. |
0:1 |
Moor Wal. / Koller Ing. |
0:2 |
|
Haas Bibiana |
8:7 |
Koller Ingrid |
7:8 |
Fisar Edwin |
3:3 |
Fischer Gerhard |
1:1 |
Moor Walter |
1:5 |
|
6. |
UNO5 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
36 |
Vincze Pal. / Ceyhan Meh. |
4:0 |
Kern Pau. / Altinyollar Ayh. |
2:0 |
Ceyhan Meh. / Altinyollar Ayh. |
1:0 |
Brodesser Jos. / Altinyollar Ayh. |
1:0 |
Vincze Pal. / Brodesser Jos. |
1:5 |
Kern Pau. / Brodesser Jos. |
1:5 |
Kern Pau. / Vincze Pal. |
0:2 |
|
Ceyhan Mehmet |
5:0 |
Altinyollar Ayhan |
4:0 |
Vincze Pal |
5:7 |
Kern Paul |
3:7 |
Brodesser Josef |
3:10 |
|
8. |
OLYM8 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
24 |
: |
36 |
Usch Mar. / Holzer Pet. |
3:0 |
Usch Mar. / Hurm Chr. |
3:3 |
Holzer Pet. / Hurm Chr. |
2:8 |
Usch Mar. / Pozdniakov Max. |
0:1 |
|
Usch Mario |
6:4 |
Holzer Peter |
5:8 |
Hurm Christopher |
5:11 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WPAE9 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
24 |
: |
36 |
Prack Gus. / Mock Ger. |
1:0 |
Weiser Ott. / Bauer Chr. |
7:5 |
Prack Gus. / Weiser Ott. |
0:1 |
Mock Ger. / Bauer Chr. |
0:1 |
Mock Ger. / Weiser Ott. |
0:5 |
|
Bauer Christoph |
7:6 |
Weiser Otto |
7:11 |
Prack Gustav |
1:1 |
Mock Gerhard |
1:6 |
|
10. |
T213 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
18 |
: |
48 |
Zdesar Rob. / Jaborek Mar. |
5:10 |
Jaborek Mar. / Angerer Luk. |
1:5 |
Jaborek Mar. / Angerer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Jaborek Markus |
6:16 |
Zdesar Robert |
5:10 |
Angerer Lukas |
1:5 |
Angerer Marcel |
0:1 |
|
11. |
EDEN15 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
12 |
: |
45 |
Zaruba Hil. / Ettenauer Ing. |
2:3 |
Ettenauer Ing. / Leyer Rom. |
2:7 |
Leyer Rom. / Petrik Eri. |
0:2 |
Ettenauer Ing. / Petrik Eri. |
0:3 |
|
Ettenauer Ingrid |
4:13 |
Zaruba Hilde |
2:3 |
Leyer Roman |
2:9 |
Petrik Erich |
0:5 |
|
12. |
LENZ9 |
20 |
2 |
: |
18 |
6 |
: |
54 |
Binder Bar. / Zwerger Ant. |
1:0 |
Binder Bar. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
1:6 |
Horak Eli. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
0:1 |
Horak Eli. / Binder Bar. |
0:1 |
Horak Eli. / Zwerger Ant. |
0:1 |
Jagenteufel Pau. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
0:9 |
|
Binder Barbara |
2:7 |
Zwerger Anton |
1:1 |
Gerstenecker Benedikt |
1:16 |
Horak Elisabeth |
0:3 |
Jagenteufel Paul |
0:9 |
|