RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MAZ1 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
56 |
: |
35 |
Schweiger Hel. / Schneck Jür. |
2:0 |
Schweiger Hel. / Dandler Han. |
1:0 |
Schweiger Hel. / Greifensteiner Ste. |
10:4 |
Greifensteiner Ste. / Dandler Han. |
1:2 |
Schneck Jür. / Dandler Han. |
0:2 |
|
Schweiger Helmut |
13:4 |
Greifensteiner Stefan |
11:6 |
Schneck Jürgen |
2:2 |
Dandler Hannes |
2:4 |
|
2. |
LEO4 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
54 |
: |
38 |
Mayer Ulr. / Harecker Nic. |
2:0 |
Mayer Ulr. / Nudl Ric. |
8:6 |
Harecker Nic. / Nudl Ric. |
4:2 |
|
Nudl Richard |
12:8 |
Mayer Ulrike |
10:6 |
Harecker Nico |
6:2 |
|
3. |
BEBU1 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
52 |
: |
42 |
Ully Mic. / Alexandru Dor. |
2:0 |
Luftensteiner Her. / Kornfeld Tho. |
1:0 |
Luftensteiner Her. / Reiterer Hel. |
1:0 |
Alexandru Dor. / Kornfeld Tho. |
7:1 |
Alexandru Dor. / Reiterer Hel. |
3:1 |
Reiterer Hel. / Reisinger Seb. |
0:1 |
Luftensteiner Her. / Alexandru Dor. |
0:1 |
Jauck Hei. / Alexandru Sim. |
0:1 |
Jauck Hei. / Alexandru Dor. |
0:3 |
|
Ully Michael |
2:0 |
Kornfeld Thomas |
8:1 |
Alexandru Dorotheea |
12:6 |
Reiterer Helmut |
4:2 |
Luftensteiner Herwig |
2:1 |
Alexandru Simone |
0:1 |
Reisinger Sebastian |
0:1 |
Jauck Heike |
0:4 |
|
4. |
BRE2 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
50 |
: |
33 |
Schneider Eri. / Kriegl Her. |
8:3 |
Strassegger Pet. / Schneider Eri. |
4:4 |
Schneider Eri. / Kremnitzer Pat. |
1:1 |
Strassegger Pet. / Kremnitzer Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Schneider Erich |
13:8 |
Kriegl Herbert |
8:3 |
Strassegger Peter |
4:5 |
Kremnitzer Patrick |
1:2 |
|
5. |
VOR1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
47 |
: |
38 |
Ehgartner Tho. / Simonitsch Han. |
1:0 |
Dunkl Ger. / Simonitsch Han. |
11:5 |
Dunkl Ger. / Ehgartner Tho. |
1:3 |
Ehgartner Tho. / Schütter Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Simonitsch Hannes |
12:5 |
Dunkl Gerald |
12:8 |
Ehgartner Thomas |
2:4 |
Schütter Patrick |
0:1 |
|
6. |
LEO5 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
43 |
Gutschi Flo. / Ott Hol. |
3:0 |
Kienreich Rob. / Chwatal Sim. |
2:0 |
Juri Arn. / Grill Arn. |
1:0 |
Anzenberger Mar. / Chwatal Sim. |
1:0 |
Mayer Rei. / Grill Arn. |
1:0 |
Mayer Rei. / Vouk Tho. |
1:0 |
Mayer Rei. / Chwatal Sim. |
1:0 |
Juri Arn. / Chwatal Sim. |
1:1 |
Kienreich Rob. / Grill Arn. |
1:1 |
Ott Hol. / Reifgraber Dan. |
1:2 |
Juri Arn. / Reifgraber Dan. |
0:1 |
Mayer Rei. / Juri Arn. |
0:1 |
Ott Hol. / Juri Arn. |
0:3 |
|
Gutschi Florian |
3:0 |
Anzenberger Martin |
1:0 |
Vouk Thomas |
1:0 |
Chwatal Simon |
5:1 |
Mayer Reinhardt |
3:1 |
Kienreich Robert |
3:1 |
Grill Arnd |
3:1 |
Ott Holger |
4:5 |
Juri Arnold |
2:6 |
Reifgraber Daniel |
1:3 |
|
7. |
SZU1 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
44 |
Hasler Ste. / Cirar Chr. |
3:0 |
Rinössl Chr. / Stengg Chr. |
2:0 |
Hasler Ste. / Rinössl Chr. |
1:0 |
Cirar Chr. / Rinössl Chr. |
1:0 |
Peszternak Chr. / Cirar Chr. |
1:0 |
Cirar Chr. / Stengg Chr. |
1:0 |
Moser Rup. / Stengg Chr. |
2:3 |
Hasler Ste. / Stengg Chr. |
1:1 |
Moser Rup. / Rinössl Chr. |
0:1 |
Moser Rup. / Ebner Alb. |
0:1 |
Ebner Alb. / Stengg Chr. |
0:1 |
Moser Rup. / Cirar Chr. |
0:1 |
Hasler Ste. / Moser Rup. |
0:1 |
Prosen Ger. / Stengg Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Peszternak Christoph |
1:0 |
Cirar Christian |
6:1 |
Rinössl Christian |
4:1 |
Hasler Stefan |
5:2 |
Stengg Christoph |
6:6 |
Moser Rupert |
2:7 |
Prosen Gerd |
0:1 |
Ebner Albin |
0:2 |
|
8. |
WOER1 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
43 |
: |
42 |
Laimer Ego. / Friedl Mar. |
1:0 |
Zabresky Chr. / Friedl Mar. |
10:9 |
Huber Joh. / Lasser Ber. |
0:1 |
Scheucher Ewa. / Friedl Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Laimer Egon |
1:0 |
Friedl Marc |
11:10 |
Zabresky Christoph |
10:9 |
Scheucher Ewald |
0:1 |
Huber Johann |
0:1 |
Lasser Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
9. |
LIZ1 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
44 |
: |
46 |
Mörschbacher Ste. / Frehsner Dan. |
10:12 |
|
Mörschbacher Stefan |
10:12 |
Frehsner Daniel |
10:12 |
|
10. |
KNI1 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
42 |
: |
47 |
Worsch Ber. / Eiletz Erw. |
8:5 |
Worsch Flo. / Eiletz Erw. |
1:1 |
Eiletz Erw. / Gruber Die. |
1:2 |
Eiletz Erw. / Brandl Edu. |
0:1 |
Eiletz Erw. / Eiletz Sim. |
0:3 |
|
Worsch Bernd |
8:5 |
Eiletz Erwin |
10:12 |
Worsch Florian |
1:1 |
Gruber Dietmar |
1:2 |
Brandl Eduard |
0:1 |
Eiletz Simon |
0:3 |
|
11. |
MIDO1 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
30 |
: |
59 |
Rosenbichler Erw. / Kögerl Alf. |
1:1 |
Kögerl Alf. / Sova Max. |
1:2 |
Hödl Rob. / Sova Max. |
1:2 |
Hödl Rob. / Rosenbichler Erw. |
1:6 |
Kögerl Geo. / Sornig Arm. |
0:1 |
Hödl Rob. / Kögerl Alf. |
0:1 |
Kögerl Alf. / Kögerl Geo. |
0:1 |
Rosenbichler Erw. / Sova Max. |
0:1 |
Kögerl Alf. / Sornig Arm. |
0:1 |
Rosenbichler Erw. / Sornig Arm. |
0:2 |
|
Sova Max |
2:5 |
Kögerl Alfred |
2:6 |
Hödl Robert |
2:9 |
Rosenbichler Erwin |
2:10 |
Kögerl Georg |
0:2 |
Sornig Armin |
0:4 |
|
12. |
GLOB1 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
22 |
: |
61 |
Geiersberger Phi. / Wächter Wol. |
4:18 |
|
Geiersberger Phillip |
4:18 |
Wächter Wolfgang |
4:18 |
|