RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GALL3 |
17 |
15 |
: |
2 |
47 |
: |
18 |
Mitterlehner And. / Gmainer Joh. |
1:0 |
Mitterlehner And. / Geyersberg Jos. |
1:0 |
Leckel Kar. / Geyersberg Jos. |
1:0 |
Gmainer Joh. / Geyersberg Jos. |
12:2 |
|
Mitterlehner Andreas |
2:0 |
Leckel Karl |
1:0 |
Geyersberg Josef |
14:2 |
Gmainer Johannes |
13:2 |
|
2. |
SGGM7 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
44 |
: |
21 |
Steininger Pet. / Kovac Ale. |
1:0 |
Bulant Luk. / Sedlacek Fra. |
13:2 |
Kovac Ale. / Sedlacek Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Steininger Peter |
1:0 |
Bulant Lukas |
13:2 |
Sedlacek Franz |
13:3 |
Kovac Aleksandra |
1:1 |
|
3. |
MÜNC3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
43 |
: |
25 |
Grund Emm. / Kastner Eri. |
4:0 |
Kastner Eri. / Kopcsa Ale. |
6:1 |
Grund Emm. / Kopcsa Ale. |
2:1 |
Grund Emm. / Pribyl Ger. |
0:1 |
Trischack Dom. / Grund Emm. |
0:1 |
Schweinberger Wol. / Kopcsa Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Kastner Erich |
10:1 |
Kopcsa Alexander |
8:4 |
Grund Emmerich |
6:3 |
Trischack Dominik |
0:1 |
Pribyl Gerhard |
0:1 |
Schweinberger Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
4. |
STEI2 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
34 |
: |
30 |
Moser Nor. / Höller Man. |
6:3 |
Wieser Chr. / Höller Man. |
1:1 |
Wieser Chr. / Moser Nor. |
1:3 |
|
Höller Manuel |
7:4 |
Moser Norman |
7:6 |
Wieser Christoph |
2:4 |
|
5. |
SGGM6 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
29 |
: |
35 |
Raisinger Ren. / Lang And. |
1:0 |
Raisinger And. / Raisinger Ren. |
4:3 |
Steiner Rom. / Raisinger Ren. |
2:2 |
Raisinger And. / Steiner Rom. |
1:2 |
Steiner Rom. / Lang And. |
0:2 |
|
Raisinger Rene |
7:5 |
Raisinger Andre |
5:5 |
Steiner Roman |
3:6 |
Lang Andreas |
1:2 |
|
6. |
SGOT3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
37 |
: |
37 |
Grabenweger Kar. / Lechner Tim. |
1:0 |
Auer Mar. / Gruber Mel. |
1:0 |
Lechner Tim. / Teleaga Ren. |
1:0 |
Maria Man. / Teleaga Ren. |
4:7 |
Gruber Mel. / Teleaga Ren. |
1:1 |
Harecker Wal. / Chladek Flo. |
0:1 |
Maria Man. / Gruber Mel. |
0:1 |
|
Lechner Timo |
2:0 |
Auer Markus |
1:0 |
Grabenweger Karl |
1:0 |
Teleaga Renato |
6:8 |
Maria Manfred |
4:8 |
Gruber Melanie |
2:2 |
Harecker Walter |
0:1 |
Chladek Florian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
NEUD14 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
40 |
Gafler Hei. / Marteau Sim. |
1:0 |
Gafler Hei. / Horvath And. |
1:0 |
Gafler Hei. / Sellmeister Fri. |
3:3 |
Gafler Hei. / Seiringer Joh. |
3:6 |
Sellmeister Fri. / Seiringer Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Horvath Andreas |
1:0 |
Marteau Simon |
1:0 |
Gafler Heinz |
8:9 |
Sellmeister Fritz |
3:4 |
Seiringer Johannes |
3:7 |
|
8. |
GUNT9 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
29 |
: |
44 |
Ecker Chr. / Ruiner Wal. |
2:0 |
Gadermeier Max. / Ecker Chr. |
1:0 |
Ecker Chr. / Ecker Man. |
1:0 |
Marz Ger. / Sieberer Her. |
1:1 |
Ecker Chr. / Hellerschmid Mic. |
0:1 |
Keller Tho. / Marz Ger. |
0:1 |
Keller Tho. / Sieberer Her. |
0:1 |
Ecker Chr. / Sieberer Her. |
0:9 |
|
Ruiner Walter |
2:0 |
Gadermeier Max |
1:0 |
Ecker Manuel |
1:0 |
Ecker Christian |
4:10 |
Marz Gerhard |
1:2 |
Sieberer Hermann |
1:11 |
Hellerschmid Michael |
0:1 |
Keller Thomas |
0:2 |
|
9. |
KOTT3 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
24 |
: |
45 |
Hönigl Pet. / Lusser Mar. |
3:2 |
Zott Mic. / Lusser Mar. |
1:8 |
Bede Eli. / Lusser Mar. |
0:1 |
Zott Mic. / Hönigl Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Lusser Martin |
4:11 |
Hönigl Peter |
3:4 |
Zott Michael |
1:10 |
Bede Elisabeth |
0:1 |
|
10. |
PERC4 |
15 |
3 |
: |
12 |
20 |
: |
42 |
Polzer Hel. / Fuss Chr. |
3:10 |
Polzer Hel. / Reischl Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Fuss Christian |
3:10 |
Polzer Helmut |
3:12 |
Reischl Franz |
0:2 |
|