RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SKFL18 |
21 |
20 |
: |
1 |
61 |
: |
17 |
Seper Eri. / Ozerov Ser. |
1:0 |
Seper Eri. / Schulz Tob. |
1:0 |
Seper Kar. / Seper Eri. |
18:1 |
|
Schulz Tobias |
1:0 |
Ozerov Sergey |
1:0 |
Seper Erik |
20:1 |
Seper Karl |
18:1 |
|
2. |
KORN9 |
24 |
18 |
: |
6 |
58 |
: |
35 |
Kopfstein Rud. / Bauer And. |
18:5 |
Ullram Wil. / Kopfstein Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Bauer Andreas |
18:5 |
Kopfstein Rudolf |
18:6 |
Ullram Wilhelm |
0:1 |
|
3. |
OLD5 |
24 |
14 |
: |
10 |
54 |
: |
39 |
Reischel Wal. / Knoll Fri. |
2:0 |
Reischel Wal. / Hermes Luc. |
10:4 |
Freitag Ger. / Reischel Wal. |
2:1 |
Reischel Wal. / Hametner Rob. |
0:1 |
Freitag Ger. / Hermes Luc. |
0:4 |
|
Knoll Friedrich |
2:0 |
Reischel Walter |
14:6 |
Hermes Lucas |
10:8 |
Freitag Gerhard |
2:5 |
Hametner Robert |
0:1 |
|
4. |
NFS11 |
24 |
14 |
: |
10 |
52 |
: |
48 |
Cvetkovic Ale. / Ritter Chr. |
5:0 |
Schwarzbauer And. / Jin Mar. |
1:0 |
Jin Mar. / Ritter Chr. |
5:2 |
Jin Mar. / Cvetkovic Ale. |
2:2 |
Schwarzbauer And. / Ritter Chr. |
1:2 |
Schwarzbauer And. / Traxler Phi. |
0:1 |
Schiel Man. / Ritter Chr. |
0:1 |
Winkelhofer Chr. / Jin Mar. |
0:1 |
Schiel Man. / Cvetkovic Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Ritter Christian |
11:5 |
Cvetkovic Alexander |
7:3 |
Jin Markus |
8:5 |
Schwarzbauer Andreas |
2:3 |
Winkelhofer Christine |
0:1 |
Traxler Philipp |
0:1 |
Schiel Manfred |
0:2 |
|
5. |
KAI8 |
23 |
13 |
: |
10 |
51 |
: |
45 |
Hajdecka Gra. / Hajdecki Woj. |
1:0 |
Divic Kar. / Hajdecki Woj. |
7:5 |
Starecek Gün. / Hajdecki Woj. |
4:4 |
Starecek Gün. / Divic Kar. |
1:1 |
|
Hajdecka Grazyna |
1:0 |
Hajdecki Wojciech |
12:9 |
Divic Karlo |
8:6 |
Starecek Günther |
5:5 |
|
6. |
WPAE13 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
44 |
Rott Fra. / Dunkl Han. |
1:0 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
5:5 |
Rott Pet. / Dunkl Han. |
3:5 |
Hellmich Her. / Rott Pet. |
1:1 |
|
Rott Peter |
9:11 |
Rott Franz |
6:5 |
Dunkl Hannelore |
4:5 |
Hellmich Herbert |
1:1 |
|
7. |
SKFL17 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
43 |
: |
47 |
Ganneshofer Raf. / Ozerov Ser. |
2:0 |
Hiesel Hei. / Machacek Joh. |
1:0 |
Machacek Joh. / Sattler Eve. |
2:1 |
Sattler Mar. / Ganneshofer Raf. |
2:2 |
Sattler Eve. / Ganneshofer Raf. |
2:3 |
Sattler Eve. / Sattler Mar. |
1:4 |
Sattler Mar. / Schulz Tob. |
0:1 |
Machacek Joh. / Sattler Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Ozerov Sergey |
2:0 |
Hiesel Heinz |
1:0 |
Ganneshofer Rafael |
6:5 |
Sattler Evelyn |
5:8 |
Machacek Johanna |
3:2 |
Sattler Martin |
3:8 |
Schulz Tobias |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WPAE14 |
23 |
10 |
: |
13 |
45 |
: |
47 |
Köberl Wal. / Bauer Ger. |
1:0 |
Stage Her. / Bauer Ger. |
1:0 |
Stage Her. / Faschingleitner Joh. |
1:0 |
Radakovic Nen. / Blagojevic Dej. |
1:0 |
Stage Her. / Radakovic Nen. |
1:0 |
Stage Her. / Choma And. |
2:4 |
Choma And. / Bauer Ger. |
2:6 |
Choma And. / Radakovic Nen. |
1:1 |
Radakovic Nen. / Faschingleitner Joh. |
0:1 |
Choma And. / Köberl Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Blagojevic Dejan |
1:0 |
Stage Herwig |
5:4 |
Radakovic Nenad |
3:2 |
Choma Andi |
5:12 |
Bauer Gerhard |
4:6 |
Köberl Walter |
1:1 |
Faschingleitner Johann |
1:1 |
|
9. |
WILI9 |
23 |
10 |
: |
13 |
45 |
: |
48 |
Ondracek Fra. / Krettek Rob. |
1:0 |
Greifeneder Pet. / Menzel Pet. |
5:1 |
Greifeneder Pet. / Krettek Rob. |
3:10 |
Menzel Pet. / Krettek Rob. |
1:1 |
Ondracek Fra. / Greifeneder Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Menzel Peter |
6:2 |
Greifeneder Peter |
8:12 |
Krettek Robert |
5:11 |
Ondracek Franz |
1:1 |
|
10. |
WIDO1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
49 |
Mratinkovich Gor. / Blume And. |
1:0 |
Blume And. / Wöginger Mar. |
4:2 |
Lunzer Chr. / Blume And. |
4:5 |
Mratinkovich Gor. / Wöginger Mar. |
0:1 |
Mratinkovich Gor. / Lunzer Chr. |
0:2 |
Lunzer Chr. / Wöginger Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Blume Andreas |
9:7 |
Wöginger Martin |
4:6 |
Lunzer Christian |
4:10 |
Mratinkovich Goran |
1:3 |
|
11. |
SWW2 |
23 |
9 |
: |
14 |
41 |
: |
49 |
Tesar Mic. / Arlt Her. |
6:8 |
Tesar Mic. / Lippl Pet. |
3:3 |
Tesar Mic. / Nguyen Gia. |
0:1 |
Lippl Pet. / Arlt Her. |
0:2 |
|
Tesar Michael |
9:12 |
Arlt Herwig |
6:10 |
Lippl Peter |
3:5 |
Nguyen Giang |
0:1 |
|
12. |
HAK7 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
53 |
Stockklauser And. / Zose Rei. |
4:5 |
Stockklauser And. / Konrad Chr. |
3:6 |
Stockklauser And. / Eberhart Han. |
0:1 |
Zose Rei. / Konrad Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Stockklauser Andreas |
7:12 |
Zose Reinhart |
4:8 |
Konrad Christian |
3:9 |
Eberhart Hannes |
0:1 |
|
13. |
SGML18 |
22 |
3 |
: |
19 |
21 |
: |
61 |
Traxler Pet. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
1:2 |
Geineder Eva. / Horak Rob. |
1:3 |
Horak Rob. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
1:8 |
Geineder Eva. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
0:1 |
Traxler Pet. / Obermann Dav. |
0:1 |
Geineder Eva. / Obermann Dav. |
0:1 |
Traxler Pet. / Horak Rob. |
0:3 |
|
Goldschmidt Peter |
2:11 |
Horak Robert |
2:14 |
Geineder Eva |
1:5 |
Traxler Peter |
1:6 |
Obermann David |
0:2 |
|