RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
STRA1 |
16 |
14 |
: |
2 |
46 |
: |
11 |
Saprykin Ale. / Koloidenko Pyl. |
8:1 |
Schandl Kev. / Koloidenko Pyl. |
6:1 |
|
Koloidenko Pylyp |
14:2 |
Saprykin Alexander |
8:1 |
Schandl Kevin |
6:1 |
|
2. |
GRIM1 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
35 |
: |
30 |
Friesl Fab. / Buganyi Mih. |
1:0 |
Friesl Fab. / Koprax Ern. |
8:1 |
Koprax Ern. / Buganyi Mih. |
1:1 |
Knöbel Mic. / Koprax Ern. |
0:1 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / Koprax Ern. |
0:1 |
Spanblöchl Tho. jun. / Koprax Ern. |
0:1 |
Koprax Ern. / Edelhofer Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Friesl Fabian |
9:1 |
Koprax Ernst |
9:6 |
Buganyi Mihajlo |
2:1 |
Spanblöchl Thomas |
0:1 |
Spanblöchl Thomas jun. |
0:1 |
Knöbel Michael |
0:1 |
Edelhofer Franz |
0:1 |
|
3. |
USTO2 |
15 |
9 |
: |
6 |
32 |
: |
22 |
Mieszczak Grz. / Brandl Dav. |
1:0 |
Fegerl Lou. / Bogacz Woj. |
1:0 |
Mieszczak Grz. / Stram And. |
3:1 |
Brandl Dav. / Bogacz Woj. |
3:3 |
Stram And. / Bogacz Woj. |
1:1 |
Mieszczak Grz. / Bogacz Woj. |
0:1 |
|
Fegerl Louis |
1:0 |
Mieszczak Grzegorz |
4:2 |
Stram Andrej |
4:2 |
Bogacz Wojciech |
5:5 |
Brandl David |
4:3 |
|
4. |
EAMS2 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
28 |
: |
28 |
Geirhofer Han. / Hartl Jak. |
1:0 |
Hartl Jak. / Stift Flo. |
1:0 |
Reiter Dav. / Stift Flo. |
6:5 |
Geirhofer Han. / Stift Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Hartl Jakob |
2:0 |
Stift Florian |
7:7 |
Reiter David |
6:5 |
Geirhofer Hannes |
1:2 |
|
5. |
GUNT3 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
34 |
Garaus Ber. / Behrensen Leo. |
1:0 |
Scharf Ric. / Manninger Kon. |
1:0 |
Lehner Chr. / Kraus Tor. |
2:1 |
Manninger Kon. / Schuster Ste. |
2:5 |
Manninger Kon. / Schissler Leo. |
1:2 |
Schuster Ste. / Kraus Tor. |
0:1 |
|
Scharf Richard |
1:0 |
Garaus Bernhard |
1:0 |
Behrensen Leon |
1:0 |
Manninger Konrad |
4:7 |
Lehner Christoph |
2:1 |
Kraus Torsten |
2:2 |
Schuster Stefan |
2:6 |
Schissler Leopold |
1:2 |
|
6. |
NEUL1 |
14 |
6 |
: |
8 |
24 |
: |
32 |
Raisinger Eri. / Feigl Rol. |
3:1 |
Kollnberger Tho. / Raisinger Eri. |
3:6 |
Kollnberger Fel. / Rericha Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Feigl Roland |
3:1 |
Raisinger Erich |
6:7 |
Kollnberger Thorsten |
3:6 |
Kollnberger Felix |
0:1 |
Rericha Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
WAIT1 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
28 |
: |
35 |
Kornell Ger. / Neuwirth Mat. |
6:5 |
Kornell Ger. / Mödlagl Rap. |
0:2 |
Neuwirth Mat. / Mödlagl Rap. |
0:3 |
|
Kornell Gerold |
6:7 |
Neuwirth Mathias |
6:8 |
Mödlagl Raphael |
0:5 |
|
8. |
SGOT1 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
26 |
: |
33 |
Deimbacher Die. / Vizinova Dom. |
5:7 |
Deimbacher Die. / Teleaga Ren. |
1:1 |
Deimbacher Die. / Grabenweger Kar. |
0:1 |
Deimbacher Die. / Chladek Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Deimbacher Dietmar |
6:10 |
Vizinova Dominika |
5:7 |
Teleaga Renato |
1:1 |
Grabenweger Karl |
0:1 |
Chladek Florian |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MARK1 |
16 |
4 |
: |
12 |
18 |
: |
43 |
Landbauer Ric. sen. / Chen Sof. |
3:1 |
Landbauer Ric. sen. / Landbauer Ric. |
1:9 |
Holubek Pet. / Landbauer Ric. sen. |
0:1 |
Landbauer Ric. / Chen Sof. |
0:1 |
|
Chen Sofia Lu |
3:2 |
Landbauer Richard sen. |
4:11 |
Landbauer Richard |
1:10 |
Holubek Peter |
0:1 |
|