RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGLV1 |
19 |
18 |
: |
1 |
55 |
: |
13 |
Straub Mar. / Handler Ger. |
4:0 |
Brunner Mar. / Straub Mar. |
4:0 |
Stadtmüller Mic. / Handler Ger. |
2:0 |
Brandstätter Ger. / Handler Ger. |
1:0 |
Straub Mar. / Stadtmüller Mic. |
7:1 |
|
Handler Gernot |
7:0 |
Brunner Marcel |
4:0 |
Brandstätter Gert |
1:0 |
Straub Markus |
15:1 |
Stadtmüller Michael |
9:1 |
|
2. |
OSSI1 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
50 |
: |
29 |
Jakobitsch Rud. / Burgar Spe. |
6:0 |
Schätzer Eve. / Burgar Spe. |
3:0 |
Schätzer Hor. / Burgar Spe. |
3:2 |
Ritzinger Wer. / Burgar Spe. |
3:2 |
Jakobitsch Rud. / Schätzer Hor. |
0:1 |
|
Schätzer Evelyn |
3:0 |
Burgar Spela |
15:4 |
Jakobitsch Rudolf |
6:1 |
Ritzinger Werner |
3:2 |
Schätzer Horst |
3:3 |
|
3. |
HEGE1 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
46 |
: |
20 |
Dlopst Dom. / Dretnik Jur. |
14:5 |
|
Dlopst Dominik |
14:5 |
Dretnik Jure |
14:5 |
|
4. |
VÖLK1 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
38 |
Trinker Chr. / Trinker Fri. |
11:5 |
Müllner Wal. / Trinker Fri. |
1:2 |
Müllner Wal. / Stibiel Pao. |
0:1 |
|
Trinker Christian |
11:5 |
Trinker Friedrich |
12:7 |
Müllner Walter |
1:3 |
Stibiel Paolo |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SEEB1 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
33 |
Rems Ale. / Pucher Chr. |
11:8 |
Pucher Chr. / Neumann Han. |
0:1 |
|
Rems Alexander |
11:8 |
Pucher Christopher |
11:9 |
Neumann Hans Jürgen |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGLV2 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
34 |
Keuschnig Pat. / Vouk Tho. |
8:7 |
Keuschnig Pat. / Kusternik Ger. |
2:1 |
Vouk Tho. / Kusternik Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Keuschnig Patrick |
10:8 |
Vouk Thomas |
8:8 |
Kusternik Gerald |
2:2 |
|
7. |
KAC1 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
43 |
Lukner Mit. / Mitterer Val. |
1:0 |
Oberlerchner Jon. / Lukner Mit. |
7:9 |
Oberlerchner Jon. / Bajric Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Mitterer Valentin |
1:0 |
Lukner Mitja |
8:9 |
Oberlerchner Jonathan |
7:11 |
Bajric Alen |
0:2 |
|
8. |
DSFE1 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
28 |
: |
45 |
Jesenko Har. / Sparouz Egm. |
7:5 |
Jesenko Har. / Godec And. |
1:6 |
Fanzoj Han. / Godec And. |
0:1 |
|
Sparouz Egmont |
7:5 |
Jesenko Harald |
8:11 |
Godec Andrej |
1:7 |
Fanzoj Hannes |
0:1 |
|
9. |
VÖLM1 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
44 |
Vodivnik Joh. / Niemetz Ber. |
2:1 |
Lampl Oli. / Niemetz Ber. |
3:7 |
Vodivnik Joh. / Lampl Oli. |
1:5 |
|
Niemetz Bernhard |
5:8 |
Lampl Oliver |
4:12 |
Vodivnik Johann |
3:6 |
|
10. |
DSFA1 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
22 |
: |
51 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Brunner Seb. |
3:4 |
Hofer Chr. / Brunner Seb. |
1:5 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Roditsch Rai. |
0:1 |
Sapetschnig Got. / Brunner Seb. |
0:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Sapetschnig Got. |
0:1 |
Roditsch Rai. / Sapetschnig Got. |
0:2 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Hofer Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Brunner Sebastian |
4:10 |
Gradischnig Wolfgang |
3:8 |
Hofer Christoph |
1:7 |
Roditsch Rainer |
0:3 |
Sapetschnig Gottfried |
0:4 |
|
11. |
BKLR1 |
19 |
1 |
: |
18 |
12 |
: |
55 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Urisk Ern. |
1:5 |
Weissegger Jos. / Urisk Ern. |
0:2 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Weissegger Jos. |
0:11 |
|
Urisk Ernst |
1:7 |
Mlekusch Gerhard |
1:16 |
Weissegger Josef |
0:13 |
|